Aleksey Nosko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aleksey
Last name: Nosko
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 15 August 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 76 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aleksey Nosko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Torpedo BelAZ 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 740 9 1 0 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 191 11 11 0 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 210 4 1 2 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2432 28 0 0 1 0 6 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Ynergetyk-BDU 1547 18 1 1 1 0 5 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Ynergetyk-BDU 2251 27 0 14 7 0 3 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Energetyk-BDU 2251 27 0 14 7 0 3 0

Aleksey Nosko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/10/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Darboe 50' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 51' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 68' 3 - 0  
  80' S. Odeoibo
  3 - 1 88' D. Antsilevski
02/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
7 - 1
Smorgon 4-0H2H+
A. Aussi 11' 1 - 0  
  20' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Gabovda 21' 2 - 0  
A. Antilevskiy 25' 3 - 0  
  27' V. Yatskevich
D. Antsilevski 39' 4 - 0  
  51' D. Sibelev
Y. Gabovda 57' 5 - 0  
A. Aussi 60' 6 - 0  
S. Samiev 62' 7 - 0  
  7 - 1 83' A. Frantsev
  84' A. Shtygel
25/09/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
M. Myakish 21'  
A. Hurenka 56'  
  62' Y. Pavlykovets
  90+2' S. Samiev
17/09/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' B. Abdukhalikov
  31' Y. Makushinski
K. Premudrov 67'  
N. Nikolaevich 70'  
  75' A. Bulychev
  81' B. Abdukhalikov
  82' H. Mosahanian
  84' D. Girs
S. Samiev 90+2'  
11/09/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
Denis Kovalevskiy 47'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Samiev
S. Stolbov 62'  
E. Chagovets 79'  
  79' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 82' Y. Gabovda
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
22/08/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
V. Milyutin 10'  
  0 - 1 11' D. Antsilevski
  31' A. Nosko
S. Lynko 33'  
  0 - 2 45' D. Antsilevski
A. Shestyuk 69' 1 - 2  
P. Sedko 71' 2 - 2  
  78' Fabricio Oya
P. Sedko 84' 3 - 2  
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
08/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  28' V. Sychev
  48' A. Timoshenko
  56' R. Danilkov
  80' A. Kuchinskiy
E. Astakhov 81'  
A. Nosko 94'  
  103' V. Zhumaev
P. Klenye 110'  
  113' D. Kozlovskiy
02/08/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  51' N. Nikolaevich
Y. Krasnov 62'  
  0 - 1 68' Y. Gabovda
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
22/06/2021 Baranovichi
1 - 6
BATE 1-0H2H+
S. Makarov 2' 1 - 0  
V. Tyushkevich 10'  
  12' G. Martyanov
  1 - 1 51' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 2 53' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 3 56' T. Sharkovsky
P. Chekhov 57'  
M. Artykh 59'  
68'  
  1 - 4 68' D. Bessmertny
  84' S. Volkov
  1 - 5 86' I. Nuradin
  1 - 6 88' I. Nuradin
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
22/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 9' V. Klimovich
D. Bakić 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' V. Klimovich
M. Bashilov 40'  
  1 - 3 41' Y. Schikavko
D. Bakić 48' 2 - 3  
H. Mosahanian 55'  
K. Iminov 75'  
08/11/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bakić
  23' A. Nosko
D. Rekish 27'  
Denis Kovalevskiy 29'  
  0 - 2 34' H. Mosahanian
  0 - 3 47' Y. Yudchits
  0 - 4 83' H. Mosahanian
S. Glebko 86'  
D. Rekish 87' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+2' S. Umarov
90+3'  
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
17/10/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  7' D. Miroshnikau
  30' A. Nosko
  59' M. Bashilov
Y. Klopotskiy 67'  
Julio Cesar 80' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 81'  
04/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
32'  
69'  
  0 - 1 76'
88'  
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
19/09/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
P. Savitskiy 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' D. Girs
A. Bykov 21'  
P. Savitskiy 35' 2 - 1  
  52' H. Mosahanian
S. Ignatovich 90+1'  
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
28/08/2020 Orsha
1 - 6
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' D. Bakić
A. Siyaka 17'  
  0 - 2 29' D. Bakić
  0 - 3 32' D. Vigorsky
  38' A. Sokol
  52' V. Mukhamedov
D. Tsikhamirau 54' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 58' A. Sokol
  1 - 5 85' D. Bakić
  1 - 6 89' H. Mosahanian
22/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
4 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2H+
S. Umarov 22' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 32' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 53' 3 - 0  
  68' V. Lozhkin
  72' E. Zhevnerov
  3 - 1 78' A. Makarov
D. Bakić 89' 4 - 1  
08/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
A. Svirepa 12' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 20'  
  1 - 1 46' V. Zhukovski
V. Sovpel 66'  
M. Bashilov 87'  
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
26/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
D. Girs 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Premudrov
  1 - 2 47' K. Premudrov
Y. Yudchits 47'  
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 3 65' M. Afanasyev
  72' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 4 81' N. Nikolaevich
  82' N. Stepanov
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.