Lazar Sajčić Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Lazar
Last name: Sajčić
Position: , Attacker, Defender
Nationality: Serbia
Date of birth: 24 September 1996
Age: 24
Place of birth: Serbia
Height: 187 cm
Weight: 83 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Lazar Sajčić has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Gomel 90 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Gomel 298 10 7 2 2 0 0 1
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 2457 28 1 0 8 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gorodeya 26 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gorodeya 805 11 4 6 1 0 0 0
Serbian Cup 2017/2018 Borac Čačak 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Lazar Sajčić has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/06/2021 Orsha
2 - 6
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' P. Tseslykevich
15' 1 - 1  
  35'
36'  
  1 - 2 54' P. Pashevich
  1 - 3 61' D. Gomza
62'  
  1 - 4 65' L. Sajčić
71' 2 - 4  
74'  
79'  
  2 - 5 87' R. O. Adeola
  2 - 6 90+3' A. Vaskov
11/06/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Pobudey
Y. Yudchits 18'  
  27' L. Sajčić
  0 - 2 33' A. Solovey
H. Mosahanian 45+3' 1 - 2  
D. Girs 54' 2 - 2  
81'  
A. Vasilyeu 83' 3 - 2  
D. Mamadu 83'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
21/05/2021 Slavia
2 - 4
Gomel 2-2H2H+
F. Narh 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Sajčić
  1 - 2 15' D. Gomza
  21' V. Pobudey
D. Tetteh 29' 2 - 2  
  43' R. Yudenkov
  2 - 3 61' R. Yudenkov
  70' D. Levitskiy
Y. Barsukov 81'  
  2 - 4 89' N. Nekrasov
16/05/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  22' D. Levitskiy
  45' I. Zayats
V. Yasykevich 59'  
P. Sedko 64' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 90+2'  
07/05/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
D. Gomza 6' 1 - 0  
P. Chikida 38'  
  1 - 1 39' D. Sasin
O. Vasyliev 46' 2 - 1  
V. Pobudey 65' 3 - 1  
A. Solovey 78' 4 - 1  
30/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
R. Teverov 8'  
  22' Y. Pantya
  33' D. Gomza
  54' A. Ivanov
A. Lebedev 74'  
  77' O. Vasyliev
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
18/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
J. Poe 1' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Gomza
  10' A. Ivanov
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Gomza
S. Kislyak 54'  
  55' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 58' V. Pobudey
R. Davyskiba 59'  
A. Bykov 67'  
  86' Y. Pantya
  90+3' O. Kovalyov
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
13/03/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Rakhmanov 17'  
G. Kiki 19'  
A. Kontsevoy 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' A. Solovey
  86' Y. Pantya
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 9'  
  22' Y. Khacheridi
  0 - 1 50' M. Gordeychuk
L. Sajčić 53' 1 - 1  
S. Pushnyakov 60'  
  1 - 2 63' D. Laptev
  1 - 3 78' A. Milevskiy
  81' O. Noyok
84'  
  84' A. Diallo
  1 - 4 90' O. Noyok
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
17/10/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  44' L. Sajčić
  51' Y. Linda
G. Kantaria 55'  
  62' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Sajčić
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Gorodeya 3-0H2H+
N. Antić 7' 1 - 0  
Artem Arkhipov 38' 2 - 0  
I. Ivanovic 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' S. Arkhipov
J. Szoke 56'  
T. Vukmanić 67'  
D. Yakhshibaev 82' 4 - 1  
  84' M. Shibun
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' S. Arkhipov
A. Milevskiy 29' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 66' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 71' 3 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 75'  
  75' M. Shibun
  79' K. Pavlyuchek
Y. Khacheridi 88'  
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
05/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
Y. Barsukov 16' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Sorokin
  34' L. Sajčić
A. Vakulich 36' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 47' 3 - 0  
E. Zhevnerov 55'  
  3 - 1 72' L. Sajčić
  84' D. Yaskovich
A. Makarov 88' 4 - 1  
29/05/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  21' E. Leshko
  50' D. Dudar
D. Bayduk 55'  
I. Baglay 62'  
  0 - 1 67' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 2 76' M. Yablonskiy
  90+3' Z. Marušić
22/05/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  21' D. Ignatenko
  0 - 1 30' D. Yaskovich
D. Tetteh 42'  
A. Kotlyarov 53'  
Y. Pantya 58'  
  60' S. Pushnyakov
A. Chukhley 61' 1 - 1  
  79' A. Sorokin
I. Costrov 86'  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  31' A. Sorokin
V. Gayduchik 31'  
  39' D. Bayduk
  0 - 1 50' A. Sorokin
G. Andronic 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
  13' D. Dinga
S. Arkhipov 14' 1 - 0  
L. Sajčić 23'  
S. Shastsilouski 28'  
  30' A. Rios
  52' Danilo
  64' Danilo
  90+7' M. Pavlovski
03/04/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 66' L. Sajčić
L. Kovel 74'  
90+5'  
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
01/12/2019 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
A. Llullaku 9' 1 - 0  
  48'
  71'
D. Bodul 79'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.