Volga Ulyanovsk |
Ural 2 |
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form Overall Form |
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form Overall Form |
|
|
Enjoy fast live score updates and In-Play match statistics for Volga Ulyanovsk vs Ural 2.
Tracking our match statistics is like watching the live soccer match on TV. Without emotions involved, you can make an informed betting decision by knowing if Volga Ulyanovsk or Ural 2 have a higher proabability to win.
31 | G | Carlos |
31 | G | Carlos |
Coach: Rinat Aitov | Coach: Denis Klyuev | ||||
G | S. Morozov | A. Khityaev | |||
D | A. Tsygantsov | D. Makovskiy | |||
D | A. Khabibullin | G | V. Poletaev | ||
D | V. Prilepin | D | A. Ivankov | ||
M | R. Makhmutov | D | I. Klementjev | ||
M | I. Ustinov | D | I. Bykovskiy | ||
M | Denis Rakhmanov | M | A. Shcherbakov | ||
M | Dmitri Rakhmanov | M | A. Anisimov | ||
A | M. Gorelishvili | M | A. Golubtsov | ||
A | V. Karpukhin | M | V. Kiselev | ||
A | G. Paskin | M | D. Novikov |
Referee | Artem Kataykin |
First Assistant | Andrey Krivozubov |
Second Assistant | Aleksandr Pavlov |
31 | G | Carlos |
31 | G | Carlos |
represents the team captain.
represents the top goal scorer for the team.
represents the top assist, also known as the playmaker of the team.
V. Karpukhin 6' | 1 - 0 | |
15' A. Shcherbakov | ||
R. Makhmutov 45+1' | 2 - 0 | |
48' D. Novikov | ||
Dmitri Rakhmanov 61' | ||
V. Saygushev 61' | ||
V. Prilepin 64' | ||
B. Vashchenko 64' | ||
Denis Rakhmanov 72' | ||
L. Latsuzbaia 72' | ||
R. Makhmutov 79' | ||
D. Klopkov 79' | ||
G. Paskin 83' | ||
B. Vashchenko 84' | ||
87' A. Golubtsov | ||
87' D. Arsentjev | ||
G. Paskin 90' | ||
R. Tutaev 90' |
The graph compares the results of Volga Ulyanovsk and Ural 2 in FNL 2 - Group 1.
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 59 | 28 | +31 | 63 | ||
2 |
Ryazan | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 33 | +24 | 59 | ||
3 |
Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 63 | 29 | +34 | 58 | ||
4 |
Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | 25 | +31 | 56 | ||
5 |
Sokol Saratov | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 21 | +23 | 55 | ||
6 |
Strogino | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 48 | ||
7 |
Kaluga | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 37 | +13 | 47 | ||
8 |
Znamya Noginsk | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 43 | ||
9 |
Khimik Novomoskovsk | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45 | 41 | +4 | 43 | ||
10 |
Krasnyy-SGAFKST | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 40 | ||
11 |
Avangard Kursk | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 36 | ||
12 |
Khimki 2 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 42 | 65 | -23 | 32 | ||
13 |
Kvant | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 54 | -23 | 28 | ||
14 |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 32 | 76 | -44 | 25 | ||
15 |
Fakel II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 64 | -42 | 20 | ||
16 |
Sakhalin | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 54 | -28 | 19 |
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dolgie Prudy | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 51 | 18 | +33 | 72 | ||
2 |
Zenit II | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 56 | 26 | +30 | 59 | ||
3 |
Tver | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56 | 27 | +29 | 59 | ||
4 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 63 | 37 | +26 | 58 | ||
5 |
Leningradets | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 29 | +22 | 54 | ||
6 |
Kazanka | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52 | 39 | +13 | 48 | ||
7 |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 44 | 29 | +15 | 45 | ||
8 |
Rodina Moskva | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 59 | 46 | +13 | 45 | ||
9 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 40 | 40 | +0 | 39 | ||
10 |
Znamya Truda | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 33 | ||
11 |
Smolensk | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 31 | ||
12 |
Murom | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 30 | ||
13 |
Luki-Energiya | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 56 | -25 | 30 | ||
14 |
Chita | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 66 | -40 | 25 | ||
15 |
Kolomna | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 38 | 63 | -25 | 22 | ||
16 |
Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 68 | -53 | 17 |
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Urozhay | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 88 | 22 | +66 | 80 | ||
2 |
Kuban Kholding | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 24 | +39 | 77 | ||
3 |
Chernomorets | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 19 | +38 | 72 | ||
4 |
Legion Dynamo | 32 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 56 | 22 | +34 | 61 | ||
5 |
SKA Rostov | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 70 | 34 | +36 | 59 | ||
6 |
Anzhi | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 59 | 43 | +16 | 51 | ||
7 |
Dinamo Stavropol' | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 48 | ||
8 |
Forte Taganrog | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 53 | 32 | +21 | 47 | ||
9 |
Makhachkala | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 42 | +6 | 47 | ||
10 |
Spartak Nal'chik | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 43 | 38 | +5 | 42 | ||
11 |
Biolog | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 61 | 53 | +8 | 39 | ||
12 |
Krasnodar 3 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 36 | ||
13 |
Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 40 | 56 | -16 | 34 | ||
14 |
Druzhba | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 79 | -52 | 25 | ||
15 |
Inter Cherkessk | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 89 | -61 | 18 | ||
16 |
Tuapse | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 37 | 112 | -75 | 15 | ||
17 |
Essentuki | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 26 | 80 | -54 | 13 |
Volga Ulyanovsk are in the 4th position of FNL 2 - Group 1.
Ural 2 are in the 9th position of FNL 2 - Group 1.
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAMAZ | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 75 | 25 | +50 | 64 | ||
2 |
Tyumen | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 55 | 22 | +33 | 63 | ||
3 |
Chelyabinsk | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 22 | +40 | 59 | ||
4 |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 45 | 15 | +30 | 59 | ||
5 |
Novosibirsk | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 53 | 25 | +28 | 58 | ||
6 |
Zvezda Perm | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 29 | +25 | 55 | ||
7 |
Dinamo Barnaul | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 44 | ||
8 |
Nosta | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 36 | ||
9 |
Ural 2 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 35 | ||
10 |
Volna Kovernino | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 35 | ||
11 |
Lada SOK | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 27 | ||
12 |
Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 22 | ||
13 |
Lada Tolyatti | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 100 | -85 | 13 | ||
14 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 63 | -38 | 12 | ||
15 |
Orenburg II | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 70 | -55 | 12 |
You might be interested in Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 fixtures and results.
They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.
I like soccer punter because it's free, enjoyable and no risk taking, you just give out your predictions without any charges,also it gives rewards to its members and upgrade them to platninum levels.
Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.
Tauro II vs San Martín |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.
Diriangén U20 vs UNAN Managua U20 |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Football clubs that play well for their away games.
Pachuca vs Pumas UNAM |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.
Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.
Teams having a draw in the last five matches.
Teams that have not won at away matches.
Abia Warriors |
Sign in to view more football teams.
Soccer Fixtures Calendar |
|
Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures. |
Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.
Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.
Read MoreGet the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.
Read MoreAre you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!
Read MoreCopyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.