Zorkiy |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form Overall Form |
FNL 2 - Group 1 Form Overall Form |
|
|
Enjoy fast live score updates and In-Play match statistics for Zorkiy vs Saturn Ramenskoye.
Tracking our match statistics is like watching the live soccer match on TV. Without emotions involved, you can make an informed betting decision by knowing if Zorkiy or Saturn Ramenskoye have a higher proabability to win.
31 | G | Carlos |
31 | G | Carlos |
G | A. Danilov | G | V. Matveenkov | ||
D | A. Belov | D | D. Nikitinskiy | ||
D | A. Zhitnikov | D | D. Korolev | ||
D | V. Zaprudskikh | D | N. Zlobin | ||
D | S. Shabanov | M | A. Semyachkin | ||
D | A. Pasko | M | M. Boychenko | ||
M | N. Dubchak | M | A. Manyukov | ||
M | K. Leonov | M | E. Butakov | ||
A | I. Logua | M | K. Korzh | ||
A | I. Ferapontov | M | D. Doronin | ||
A | A. Arkhipov | A | N. Melnikov |
Referee | Mikhail Bukhovets |
First Assistant | Sergey Troshin |
Second Assistant | Almir Khatmullin |
31 | G | Carlos |
31 | G | Carlos |
M | K. Rodionov | D | S. Takulov | ||
A | A. Alekseev | M | K. Bor | ||
A | S. Arkhipov | M | A. Potapov | ||
A | M. Melnichenko | M | A. Tsarev | ||
A | M. Shirokov |
represents the team captain.
represents the top goal scorer for the team.
represents the top assist, also known as the playmaker of the team.
V. Zaprudskikh 13' | ||
20' D. Korolev | ||
46' E. Butakov | ||
46' S. Takulov | ||
A. Arkhipov 59' | ||
K. Rodionov 59' | ||
61' D. Korolev | ||
61' K. Bor | ||
0 - 1 | 68' K. Korzh | |
I. Logua 69' | ||
M. Melnichenko 69' | ||
I. Ferapontov 69' | ||
S. Arkhipov 69' | ||
S. Arkhipov 74' | ||
S. Shabanov 75' | ||
A. Alekseev 75' | ||
77' N. Melnikov | ||
77' A. Potapov | ||
90' A. Semyachkin | ||
90' A. Tsarev | ||
90' A. Potapov | ||
90' M. Shirokov | ||
N. Dubchak 90+1' | 1 - 1 | |
A. Alekseev 90+1' |
The graph compares the results of Zorkiy and Saturn Ramenskoye in FNL 2 - Group 1.
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Irtysh | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 12 | +22 | 39 | ||
2 |
Sakhalin | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 38 | ||
3 |
Zenit Irkutsk | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 25 | ||
4 |
Dinamo Barnaul | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 20 | ||
5 |
Chita | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 13 | ||
6 |
Sibir II | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 40 | -30 | 4 |
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chayka | 28 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 64 | 14 | +50 | 70 | ||
2 |
Urozhay | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 44 | 18 | +26 | 61 | ||
3 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 19 | +24 | 51 | ||
4 |
Chernomorets | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 21 | +31 | 49 | ||
5 |
Spartak Nal'chik | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 36 | ||
6 |
Druzhba | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 36 | ||
7 |
Legion Dynamo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 35 | ||
8 |
Biolog | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 34 | ||
9 |
Dinamo Stavropol' | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 33 | ||
10 |
Krasnodar 3 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 28 | ||
11 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 27 | ||
12 |
Mashuk-KMV | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 37 | -10 | 22 | ||
13 |
SKA Rostov | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 19 | ||
14 |
Angusht | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 43 | -32 | 14 | ||
15 |
Akademiya Futbola | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 60 | -53 | 5 |
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neftekhimik | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 11 | +33 | 54 | ||
2 |
KAMAZ | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 39 | ||
3 |
Syzran-2003 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 35 | ||
4 |
Nosta | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 34 | ||
5 |
Zvezda Perm | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 31 | ||
6 |
Zenit Izhevsk | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 31 | ||
7 |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 31 | ||
8 |
Chelyabinsk | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 27 | ||
9 |
Ural 2 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 24 | ||
10 |
Ufa 2 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 18 | ||
11 |
Lada Tolyatti | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 53 | -38 | 14 |
Zorkiy are in the 9th position of FNL 2 - Group 1.
Saturn Ramenskoye are in the 12th position of FNL 2 - Group 1.
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torpedo Moskva | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 49 | ||
2 |
Dinamo Bryansk | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 | 44 | ||
3 |
Sokol Saratov | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 37 | ||
4 |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 31 | ||
5 |
Kvant | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 33 | +0 | 30 | ||
6 |
Kaluga | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 25 | ||
7 |
Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 25 | ||
8 |
Rotor-2 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 24 | ||
9 |
Zorkiy | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 23 | ||
10 |
Ryazan | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 23 | ||
11 |
Khimik Novomoskovsk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 18 | ||
12 |
Saturn Ramenskoye | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 18 | ||
13 |
Strogino | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 17 | ||
14 |
Khimki 2 | 24 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 22 | 51 | -29 | 14 |
# | Soccer Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | Last 5 Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veles | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 7 | +31 | 41 | ||
2 |
Tekstilshchik | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 | 40 | ||
3 |
Kazanka | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 22 | +20 | 38 | ||
4 |
Leningradets | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 36 | ||
5 |
Dolgie Prudy | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 12 | +23 | 32 | ||
6 |
Znamya Truda | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 31 | ||
7 |
Murom | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 28 | ||
8 |
Luki-Energiya | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 22 | ||
9 |
Torpedo Vladimir | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 19 | ||
10 |
Pskov 747 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 19 | ||
11 |
Kolomna | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 16 | ||
12 |
Chertanovo M. 2 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 13 | ||
13 |
CRFSO Smolensk | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 47 | -37 | 10 |
You might be interested in Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 fixtures and results.
They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.
I like soccer punter because it's free, enjoyable and no risk taking, you just give out your predictions without any charges,also it gives rewards to its members and upgrade them to platninum levels.
Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.
Universitatea Alexandria vs Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.
Edgeworth Eagles vs Valentine |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Football clubs that play well for their away games.
Nebitçi vs Altyn Asyr |
Sign in to view more football matches.
Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.
Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.
Teams that have not won at away matches.
Abia Warriors |
Sign in to view more football teams.
Soccer Fixtures Calendar |
|
Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures. |
Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.
Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.
Read MoreGet the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.
Read MoreAre you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!
Read MoreCopyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.