Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Lorenzo
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
Mika Yerevan
 
Noah II
 
0 1
2 2
Nikarm
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
0 2
0 5
Onor
 
Pyunik II
 
0 3
1 3
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 1
1 2
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
0 1
Home United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
2 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
2 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Hangzhou
 
2 0
4 1
Ha Noi
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 1
2 1
True Bangkok United
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
1 1
Stallion
 
Terengganu
 
2 1
2 3
Bali United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
1 2
Admira U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Najma
 
Al Khalidiyah
 
1 0
1 1
Muharraq
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
0 0
Abeilles
 
Dadjè
 
1 1
1 2
AS Cotonou
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
2 0
ASPAC
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
1 0
1 0
ASVO
 
Ayema
 
0 0
0 2
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Dragons
 
   
2 2
Bani Gansè
 
Panthères
 
0 0
2 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
1 1
1 2
Damissa
 
Buffles
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
2 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Cavaliers
 
0 0
1 0
Hodio
 
Soleil
 
0 0
1 1
JAK
 
USSK
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
JSO
 
   
2 1
Loto Popo
 
Tonnerre
 
   
3 0
UPI-ONM
 
Aïnonvi
 
   
1 1
Paro FC
 
RTC
 
1 0
4 0
Vaca Díez
 
Bolívar
 
1 2
4 3
Barra da Tijuca
 
7 de Abril
 
1 0
7 0
Macaé
 
Goytacaz
 
2 2
3 2
Nova Cidade
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
0 1
Perolas Negras
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 2
2 3
Serra Macaense
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
0 1
Serrano RJ
 
Paduano
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
0 3
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
Cherno more II
 
Fratria
 
5 0
5 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Asenovets
 
1 1
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
0 0
1 0
Hebar II
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
1 0
3 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
0 0
3 0
Rilski Sportist
 
Vihren
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 2
1 3
Bumamuru
 
Kayanza United
 
1 0
2 1
FAP
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 0
0 0
Foncha ST
 
Renaissance
 
1 0
1 0
Bafmeng United
 
Tonnerre
 
1 0
2 2
Eding Sport
 
Feutcheu
 
1 0
1 0
ISOHSA
 
Rangers
 
2 0
6 0
Panthère
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
0 1
0 2
Racing
 
Yafoot
 
2 0
2 0
Unisport Bafang
 
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
1 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Junior FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Sanga Balende
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
0 4
Pérez Zeledón
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 0
0 0
Lys Sassandra
 
AFAD
 
0 0
0 0
SOA
 
Abengourou
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Gagnoa
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
1 0
Zoman
 
San-Pedro
 
0 1
0 1
SOL
 
Bouake
 
0 1
2 1
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 1
Kutjevo
 
Čepin
 
0 1
0 3
Akritas
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 0
3 3
Doxa
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Enosis
 
2 0
6 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Blansko
 
2 0
3 1
Prostějov W
 
Lisen W
 
   
1 5
Zamalek
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
1 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
1 2
Fuerte San Francisco
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
CD Platense
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 2
Dragón
 
FAS
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Once Municipal
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Wolves U21
 
1 0
4 1
Liverpool W
 
Manchester City W
 
1 1
3 4
Reading W
 
Southampton W
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Utd W
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 4
0 5
Sunderland W
 
Durham W
 
2 1
2 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
4 2
Kidlington
 
Cirencester Town
 
3 0
4 3
Colchester United U21
 
Luton Town U21
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton U18
 
Reading U18
 
0 1
2 1
Saku Sporting
 
Flora U19
 
2 1
2 1
Napoli
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
Real Sociedad
 
Benfica
 
3 0
3 1
Arsenal
 
Sevilla
 
1 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
2 1
FC Copenhagen
 
Manchester United
 
2 2
4 3
PSV
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 0
Real Madrid
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli U19
 
Union Berlin U19
 
1 0
1 0
Real Sociedad U19
 
Benfica U19
 
2 1
2 1
Qabala U19
 
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
0 1
0 3
Sheriff U19
 
Partizan U19
 
2 0
2 0
Sparta Praha U19
 
Žilina U19
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
0 1
1 1
PSV U19
 
Lens U19
 
2 0
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
0 1
0 4
Salzburg U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
1 0
2 1
København U19
 
Manchester United U19
 
1 2
2 2
Real Madrid U19
 
Braga U19
 
0 0
0 0
Basel U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
2 0
2 0
Nantes U19
 
HJK U19
 
1 0
1 0
Irao
 
Gori
 
3 2
4 3
Zestafoni
 
Matchakhela
 
1 1
1 2
Mechtersheim
 
Cosmos Koblenz
 
1 0
4 1
Hansa Rostock II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg U19
 
Eintracht Braunsch U19
 
2 0
7 1
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
Verl U19
 
0 1
1 1
Heart of Lions
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Aiolikos
 
2 0
3 0
Cuilapa
 
Deportivo Barberena
 
1 0
1 1
Democracia
 
San Pedro
 
   
2 1
Fraijanes
 
Aurora
 
0 1
1 2
Heredia
 
Juventud Pinulteca
 
   
4 1
Juventud Copalera
 
Santa Lucia
 
0 0
3 2
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
2 1
Nueva Concepción
 
Quiché
 
0 0
0 0
Peten
 
Mictlán
 
   
2 0
Solola
 
Iztapa
 
0 2
1 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
3 1
Real España
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
1 0
Real Kashmir
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
1 3
Persib
 
Arema
 
2 1
2 2
Persik Kediri
 
Madura United
 
1 0
4 0
Persis Solo
 
PSS Sleman
 
1 0
1 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 0
Damash Gilanian
 
Ario Eslamshahr
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Chadormalu SC
 
0 0
0 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Mes Soongoun
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Brindisi
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus Next Gen
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 0
SSC Giugliano
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 2
Avellino
 
Foggia
 
1 0
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
3 0
Catania
 
Picerno
 
2 0
3 2
Cesena
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
1 0
Turris
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 2
3 3
Castelvecchio W
 
Roma W
 
0 3
0 6
Lecco
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Brescia
 
1 0
1 0
Prato
 
Imolese
 
0 0
0 1
Alittihad Misurata
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
0 0
1 1
Babrungas
 
FA Šiauliai II
 
1 0
3 0
Be1 NFA
 
Trakai II
 
2 0
3 1
BFA
 
Garliava
 
1 0
2 0
Ekranas
 
Panevėžys II
 
0 1
0 3
Jonava
 
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
1 2
2 5
Nevėžis
 
TransINVEST Vilnius
 
1 1
4 1
Šilas
 
Minija
 
   
0 3
Žalgiris II
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
3 1
5 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Voska Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Makedonija
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Tikves
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 1
1 1
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
CIVO United
 
1 1
3 2
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Extreme
 
0 0
1 0
Red Lions
 
Big Bullets
 
0 0
1 1
Pahang
 
PDRM
 
1 3
2 3
UA Zacatecas
 
Mexicali FC
 
1 0
2 0
Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 1
1 1
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Orgánica Masachapa U20
 
   
1 1
Diriangén U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
   
1 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Orgánica Masachapa
 
1 0
1 1
Doma United
 
Bendel Insurance
 
0 0
0 0
UMECIT
 
Independiente
 
1 1
3 4
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 0
Lech Poznań II
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 0
Gornik Z. U19
 
Cracovia U19
 
1 1
2 3
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
Zaglebie U19
 
0 0
0 0
Jagiellonia U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
0 0
0 2
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
2 2
Polonia Bytom
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 1
1 3
Wisła Puławy
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 4
1 4
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud W
 
Universitatea Alexandria
 
5 0
8 0
Banat Girls
 
Csikszereda MC W
 
0 0
0 0
Farul Constanţa W
 
Ol. Cluj W
 
0 0
1 1
Folgore
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
0 1
La Fiorita
 
Fiorentino
 
0 0
2 1
Libertas
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
2 1
Virtus
 
Domagnano
 
0 0
2 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
2 1
Al Kholood
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
1 0
Jeddah
 
Al Orubah
 
0 1
0 1
Bo'ness United
 
East Kilbride
 
1 3
3 4
Stirling University
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
0 1
0 2
St. Mirren
 
Hibernian
 
0 1
2 2
Subotica W
 
Vojvodina W
 
   
   
Lipany
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotíva DNV
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 2
0 3
Skalica
 
Komárno
 
1 0
2 0
Rudar U19
 
Maribor U19
 
2 0
3 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
2 1
3 2
Moroka Swallows
 
TS Galaxy
 
1 0
1 0
Polokwane City
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
1 1
Osasuna W
 
Real Betis W
 
0 1
1 2
Albacete W
 
Villarreal W
 
2 0
3 2
Cacereño W
 
Alavés W
 
0 0
0 0
Eibar W
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
0 0
0 1
Juan Grande W
 
Valencia W
 
0 0
0 1
Real Unión de Tenerife W
 
Huelva W
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
Sestao River
 
1 1
3 3
San Roque de Lepe
 
Talavera CF
 
1 0
1 1
Alboraya U19 II
 
Valencia U19 II
 
   
0 1
Reddis
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
0 0
1 1
Alingsås W
 
Häcken W
 
0 3
0 5
Trelleborg W
 
Rosengard W
 
0 2
0 3
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Yverdon Sport II
 
0 1
2 1
Coastal Union
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
0 1
CA Bizertin
 
ES Tunis
 
0 2
0 2
Gölcükspor
 
Sarayspor 1953
 
0 1
0 2
İlimtepe Kullar 1975
 
İFA Spor
 
   
2 2
Kapaklıspor
 
Çorluspor 1947
 
   
0 3
Keşanspor
 
Gebzespor
 
   
1 2
Lüleburgazspor
 
Yuvacıkspor
 
   
0 1
Feriköy
 
Diliskelesispor
 
   
2 1
Taçspor
 
Babaeskispor
 
3 0
5 0
Bayırköyspor
 
Asarlık Gençlikspor
 
0 0
0 2
Çeşme Belediyespor
 
Bayındırspor
 
3 2
4 2
Emirdağspor
 
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy