Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila
 
Annaba
 
0 0
1 1
ASM Oran
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 0
1 2
JSM Tiaret
 
Temouchent
 
0 1
2 1
Kouba
 
GC Mascara
 
0 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
Mostaganem
 
CR Méchria
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 0
0 1
RC Relizane
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 1
2 2
WA Boufarik
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
1 4
Gandzasar
 
BKMA II
 
   
1 0
Mika Yerevan
 
Syunik
 
   
0 1
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 4
Al Ahli
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Manama
 
0 0
0 1
Khalidiya
 
East Riffa
 
1 1
1 1
Genk II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
2 4
RSC Anderlecht II
 
KRC Genk II
 
2 0
2 0
Standard Liège II
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 3
2 4
Grand-Leez
 
Meux II
 
   
2 2
Gent W
 
Charleroi
 
5 0
6 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
0 1
Boulevard Blazers
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
0 9
Transport United
 
Takin
 
   
7 1
Holy Ghost
 
Prisons XI
 
   
0 2
Beroe
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Royal
 
Police
 
0 0
2 0
SONABEL
 
Rahimo
 
1 0
1 0
Bouake
 
Bassam
 
0 1
0 1
San-Pedro
 
ES Bafing
 
2 0
4 0
Kustošija
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
0 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Solin
 
1 1
3 3
Doxa
 
Akritas
 
2 0
2 0
Enosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 2
Liberec W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
0 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
1 0
Prostějov
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
3 0
5 0
Vlašim
 
Pardubice
 
1 1
1 2
Hradec Králové
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 3
1 6
Spartak Trnava
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Trenčín
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
2 1
Ismaily
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahly
 
El Geish
 
0 1
2 1
Fayoum
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 1
0 1
Mallawi
 
Kima Aswan
 
1 0
2 0
Al Mostaqbal
 
ZED FC
 
0 0
1 2
Eastern Company SC
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 1
El Obour Sporting
 
Porto Suez
 
1 0
2 0
Kahraba Ismailia
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
0 1
Petrojet
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 1
2 3
Suez
 
Ilameen
 
   
2 0
Wadi Degla
 
Nasr
 
2 1
4 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 2
Stevenage
 
Barrow
 
1 0
5 0
Coggeshall Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
1 3
Margate
 
Billericay Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bracknell Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
3 1
4 2
Swansea City U21
 
Stoke City U21
 
0 2
0 4
Southampton U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
4 1
7 1
Alfreton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 1
Chester
 
Blyth Spartans
 
1 0
1 0
Darlington
 
Kettering Town
 
2 2
2 2
Bath City
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 1
Bradford City U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
4 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Hartlepool United U18
 
   
3 0
Boulogne
 
Wasquehal
 
0 0
1 0
Sète
 
Hyères
 
   
2 0
Les Herbiers
 
Trélissac
 
   
2 1
Bergerac
 
Chasselay MDA
 
   
2 2
Angoulême
 
Andrézieux
 
   
1 1
Montpellier W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
1 1
1 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Red Star
 
0 1
0 4
Châteauroux
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 1
2 2
Cholet
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Concarneau
 
Avranches
 
1 0
3 1
Dunkerque
 
Martigues
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
1 1
Nancy
 
Gobelins
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
1 1
1 2
Gareji
 
Spaeri
 
1 1
1 3
Merani Martvili
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 1
4 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Samtredia
 
0 2
0 3
Shukura
 
Rustavi
 
0 1
2 1
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 1
0 4
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Ravensburg
 
2 1
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Backnang
 
0 0
3 1
Süderelbe
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
1 0
2 1
Harksheide
 
TSV Sasel
 
0 0
1 0
Osdorf
 
Union Tornesch
 
0 1
2 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Buchholz
 
1 1
3 2
Eddersheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 1
0 2
Velbert
 
SF Hamborn
 
1 1
4 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
FC Frankfurt
 
2 0
2 1
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Rostocker FC
 
0 2
1 2
Kickers Emden
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 2
0 6
Tennis Borussia
 
Lichtenberg
 
2 0
2 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
2 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Köln II
 
3 0
5 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
2 1
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Lions FC
 
4 0
6 0
Ilioupoli
 
Panachaiki
 
2 0
2 1
PAO Rouf
 
Irodotos
 
0 0
1 2
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
CO Coyah
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
0 0
Kaloum Star
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 1
Odisha FC
 
NorthEast United
 
1 0
2 1
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Persipal
 
   
   
Kalteng Putra
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
   
   
Persekat
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
   
   
Perserang
 
Semen Padang
 
   
   
Karo United
 
PSKC Cimahi
 
   
   
Gor Mahia
 
Wazito
 
   
   
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Mathare United
 
   
   
Vihiga Bullets
 
Bidco United
 
   
   
Bourj
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
1 4
Al Sadaqa
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
2 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Almahalla
 
   
3 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Asswehly
 
   
3 1
Al-Nasr
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
1 1
ASPL 2000
 
Bolton City
 
   
4 1
USM Oujda
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
1 0
1 0
Widad Témara
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
0 1
0 1
Feyenoord W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 1
0 1
VV Alkmaar W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 2
0 3
Diriangén
 
Walter Ferreti
 
1 0
2 0
Real Estelí
 
Matagalpa
 
3 0
6 0
Annagh United
 
Dundela
 
1 0
3 0
Glenavon
 
Larne
 
0 0
0 1
Torreense
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 0
Gloria Bistrita
 
Bihor Oradea
 
   
1 0
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Dinamo Bacău
 
2 0
4 1
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
Voluntari II
 
1 0
1 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
0 0
0 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
0 0
1 1
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Olimpic Zărneşti
 
2 0
2 1
Minerul Costeşti
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
   
2 3
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
0 1
0 4
Filiaşi
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
2 0
8 0
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Gilortul
 
   
1 4
Ineu
 
Progresul Pecica
 
   
1 1
Avântul Periam
 
Phoenix Buziaș
 
1 1
2 1
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Soimii Lipova
 
   
0 2
Ghiroda
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
3 0
5 0
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
0 1
0 4
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
 
Viitorul Cluj
 
0 0
2 1
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Avântul Reghin
 
   
2 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Universitatea Alba Iulia
 
   
2 1
UTA Arad
 
Sepsi
 
1 1
1 4
Petrolul 52
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 0
2 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
0 0
1 0
Marines
 
Mukura
 
0 3
0 6
Gasogi United
 
APR
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
   
0 1
BSC Glasgow
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
1 0
4 1
Primorje W
 
Krim W
 
   
4 1
Granada
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
2 1
3 1
Villarreal U19 II
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
   
1 1
Estrella
 
Tenerife II
 
0 1
0 1
Huarte
 
Peña Sport
 
0 1
2 1
Ardoi
 
Burladés
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Jazira
 
Karama
 
   
   
Foutoua
 
Teshrin
 
0 0
1 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Ihefu
 
0 0
2 0
Singida Big Stars
 
Namungo
 
1 0
3 0
Binah
 
Semassi
 
   
0 0
Eyüpspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Aşgabat
 
Merw
 
   
2 1
Nebitçi
 
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
   
1 2
Onduparaka
 
KCCA
 
0 2
0 2
BUL
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
2 1
Express FC
 
Arua Hill
 
0 1
0 1
URA
 
Bukedea
 
0 0
0 0
Chornomorets
 
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
0 1
0 1
Airbus UK
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 1
1 2
Bala Town
 
Flint Town United
 
0 0
1 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Newtown
 
1 2
2 3
Haverfordwest County
 
Penybont
 
2 0
2 1
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 0
0 1
The New Saints
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
4 0
11 0
Beşiktaş
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
0 1
1 1
Sivasspor
 
Partizani Tirana
 
2 0
2 0
Grasshopper II
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
   
3 3
Liefering
 
Grafičar
 
   
2 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
   
4 0
Lille
 
Club Brugge
 
   
1 0
Elche
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
   
1 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Podbeskidzie
 
   
1 0
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Dukla Praha
 
   
2 6
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Sandhausen
 
   
5 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bayreuth
 
   
   
LASK Linz
 
Admira
 
   
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Horsens
 
   
2 1
Ried
 
České Budějovice
 
   
3 3
Žilina
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
   
3 0
Grasshopper
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
4 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hearts
 
   
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Hertha BSC
 
   
1 2
Monaco
 
Cercle Brugge
 
   
   
Rapid Vienna
 
First Vienna
 
   
4 1
St. Pölten
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 1
Austria Wien II
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
   
1 5
Wiener SC
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
   
Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
   
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Znojmo
 
   
   
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
Hradec Kralove W
 
5 0
7 0
Ghana
 
Uruguay
 
0 2
0 2
Korea Republic
 
Portugal
 
1 1
2 1
Cameroon
 
Brazil
 
0 0
1 0
Serbia
 
Switzerland
 
2 2
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region