Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Göztepe
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Altay
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Rizespor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
Binissalem
 
Felanitx
 
 
 
 
Llosetense
 
Campos
 
 
 
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
Son Veri
 
 
 
 
Poblense
 
Manacor
 
 
 
 
Rotlet Molinar
 
Murense
 
 
 
 
Santanyi
 
Constància
 
 
 
 
Serverense
 
Portmany
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
Melbourne City W
 
 
 
 
Ang Thong
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Banbueng
 
Kabin United
 
 
 
 
Bankhai United
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
 
 
 
Chaiyaphum United
 
Yasothon
 
 
 
 
Inter Bangkok
 
Army
 
 
 
 
Kanchanaburi
 
Hua Hin City
 
 
 
 
Muang Loei United
 
Ubon Ratchathani
 
 
 
 
Muangnont
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
 
 
 
North Bangkok University
 
Samut Prakan
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Marines Eureka
 
 
 
 
Samut Songkhram
 
Chainat United
 
 
 
 
Sisaket United
 
Surin
 
 
 
 
Macarthur
 
Sydney
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Western United
 
 
 
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
 
 
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
 
 
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Amed SK
 
 
 
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Tire 1922
 
 
 
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Pazarspor
 
 
 
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
Bodrumspor
 
 
 
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
 
 
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Osmanlıspor
 
 
 
 
İnegölspor
 
Somaspor
 
 
 
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Van BB
 
 
 
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Sarıyer
 
 
 
 
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
 
 
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Hacettepe
 
 
 
 
Çarşambaspor
 
Düzcespor
 
 
 
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Kuşadasıspor
 
 
 
 
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
Kestelspor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
 
 
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
 
 
 
Mallorca II
 
Inter Ibiza
 
 
 
 
San Rafael
 
Platges de Calvià
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Liverpool
 
Leeds United
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
 
 
 
St. Johnstone
 
Celtic
 
 
 
 
Al Seeb
 
Al-Ittihad
 
 
 
 
Al-Musannah
 
Muscat
 
 
 
 
Bahla
 
Sohar
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United
 
Rochdale
 
 
 
 
Kagera Sugar
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Wahda
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Dhafra
 
 
 
 
Al Nasr
 
Al-Nahda
 
 
 
 
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
 
 
 
Al Wasl U21
 
Ajman U21
 
 
 
 
Emirates U21
 
Al Orooba U21
 
 
 
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
 
 
 
Kerala Blasters
 
Jamshedpur
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
SPAL
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Haverfordwest County
 
 
 
 
Bala Town
 
Caernarfon Town
 
 
 
 
Flint Town United
 
Connah's Quay
 
 
 
 
Newtown
 
Cardiff MU
 
 
 
 
Penybont
 
Barry Town United
 
 
 
 
The New Saints
 
Cefn Druids
 
 
 
 
Trang
 
Patong City
 
 
 
 
Barnsley
 
Stoke City
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City
 
Coventry City
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
 
 
 
Fulham
 
Birmingham City
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Luton Town
 
Bristol City
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Millwall
 
Swansea City
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United
 
Reading
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Sheffield United
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
 
 
 
Ayr United
 
Raith Rovers
 
 
 
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
 
 
 
Greenock Morton
 
Queen of the South
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
Partick Thistle
 
 
 
 
Berwick Rangers
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
 
 
 
Bo'ness United
 
Gretna 2008
 
 
 
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Edusport Academy
 
 
 
 
BSC Glasgow
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
 
 
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
East Stirlingshire
 
 
 
 
East Kilbride
 
Celtic II
 
 
 
 
Edinburgh University
 
Spartans
 
 
 
 
Stirling University
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
 
 
 
Vale of Leithen
 
Rangers U21
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Rotherham United
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
 
 
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wigan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Burton Albion
 
 
 
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
 
 
 
Airdrieonians
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 
 
 
Cove Rangers
 
East Fife
 
 
 
 
Falkirk
 
Clyde
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
Peterhead
 
 
 
 
Queen's Park
 
Dumbarton
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Sutton United
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
 
Exeter City
 
Swindon Town
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
Walsall
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
 
 
 
Port Vale
 
Salford City
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
Barrow
 
 
 
 
Albion Rovers
 
Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Annan Athletic
 
Kelty Hearts
 
 
 
 
Cowdenbeath
 
Edinburgh City
 
 
 
 
Forfar Athletic
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Stirling Albion
 
Elgin City
 
 
 
 
Aldershot Town
 
Woking
 
 
 
 
Barnet
 
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
 
Bromley
 
Southend United
 
 
 
 
Dover Athletic
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
 
 
 
Halifax Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
 
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
 
 
 
 
Stockport County
 
Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
 
Yeovil Town
 
 
 
 
Wealdstone
 
Maidenhead United
 
 
 
 
Weymouth
 
Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
Everton
 
 
 
 
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
 
 
 
 
Norwich City
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
 
 
 
West Ham United
 
Southampton
 
 
 
 
Aberdeen
 
Dundee
 
 
 
 
Dundee United
 
Hibernian
 
 
 
 
Hearts
 
Ross County
 
 
 
 
Motherwell
 
Livingston
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
St. Mirren
 
 
 
 
Nara United
 
Krabi
 
 
 
 
AFC Telford United
 
Chester
 
 
 
 
Alfreton Town
 
Boston United
 
 
 
 
Brackley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
 
 
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
York City
 
 
 
 
Curzon Ashton
 
Southport
 
 
 
 
Farsley Celtic
 
Guiseley
 
 
 
 
Fylde
 
Chorley
 
 
 
 
Gateshead
 
Blyth Spartans
 
 
 
 
Gloucester City
 
Leamington
 
 
 
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Hereford
 
 
 
 
Spennymoor Town
 
Darlington
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
 
 
 
Chelmsford City
 
Braintree Town
 
 
 
 
Chippenham Town
 
Bath City
 
 
 
 
Dartford
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
 
 
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
 
 
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
 
 
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
St Albans City
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
 
Slough Town
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
Maidstone United
 
 
 
 
Welling United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
 
 
 
Pattani
 
Young Singh United
 
 
 
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
 
 
 
USFA
 
Douanes
 
 
 
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
Smouha
 
 
 
 
Soller
 
Mercadal
 
 
 
 
Al Sharjah
 
Bani Yas
 
 
 
 
Young Africans
 
Biashara United
 
 
 
 
Al Suwaiq
 
Nizwa
 
 
 
 
Al-Rustaq
 
Oman Club
 
 
 
 
Dhofar
 
Saham
 
 
 
 
Devonshire Colts
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
 
 
 
El Geish
 
El Gounah
 
 
 
 
Southampton Rangers
 
PHC Zebras
 
 
 
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
St. George's Colts
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
 
 
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Brentford
 
 
 
 
Karachi United
 
Lyallpur
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.