Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 2
1 3
CR Belouizdad U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
4 1
CS Constantine U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 1
3 1
MC Alger U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
1 0
1 0
Paradou AC U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 1
1 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
2 0
4 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
   
   
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
   
   
Sydney W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
0 0
0 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Swadhinata KS
 
   
1 1
Sheikh Russel
 
Baridhara
 
   
3 0
Mechelen
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 3
0 7
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
North Village Rams
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
2 0
Somerset Eagles
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
1 2
Araguacema
 
Tocantinópolis
 
0 1
0 1
Tamya
 
Dayrout
 
0 0
3 0
Derby County
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
0 2
0 3
Barking
 
Romford
 
1 1
3 1
Bury Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
1 1
Aveley
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
2 1
Canvey Island
 
Tilbury
 
   
5 1
Dereham Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
1 3
Witham Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
0 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
4 3
Bracknell Town
 
Binfield
 
   
5 0
Chertsey Town
 
Westfield
 
   
1 0
Chipstead
 
South Park
 
   
3 1
Guernsey
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
2 0
Mole Valley SCR
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Northwood
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 3
Uxbridge
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
3 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
1 1
Corinthian
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 1
Faversham Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
3 1
Herne Bay
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
7 2
Lancing
 
Chichester City
 
   
0 0
Ramsgate
 
Hythe Town
 
   
3 3
Sevenoaks Town
 
Three Bridges
 
2 2
2 4
VCD Athletic
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
1 1
Whitehawk
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 1
Wantage Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
0 1
Biggleswade
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 1
North Leigh
 
Kidlington
 
   
7 0
Waltham Abbey
 
FC Romania
 
   
3 1
Ware
 
Hertford Town
 
   
1 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
1 2
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
1 3
Brightlingsea Regent
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 1
2 1
Cheshunt
 
Enfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Margate
 
1 1
2 3
Folkestone Invicta
 
Merstham
 
3 0
6 1
Horsham
 
Lewes
 
1 2
1 3
Atherton Collieries
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
1 0
Bamber Bridge
 
Lancaster City
 
0 0
2 1
Grantham Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
1 1
Matlock Town
 
Buxton
 
0 1
2 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Basford United
 
0 0
0 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 1
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
2 2
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Hyde United
 
0 1
1 1
United of Manchester
 
Ashton United
 
2 1
4 3
Whitby Town
 
South Shields
 
1 1
2 2
Witton Albion
 
Warrington Town
 
1 2
1 4
Barwell
 
Coalville Town
 
1 0
1 0
Banbury United
 
Stratford Town
 
1 0
1 0
Royston Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 1
0 1
St Ives Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
0 0
2 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Stourbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Hednesford Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
1 0
2 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Leiston
 
1 3
3 5
Nuneaton Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough Sports
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Alvechurch
 
0 0
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Dorchester Town
 
Poole Town
 
1 1
1 4
Farnborough
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
2 0
Gosport Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 1
1 3
Harrow Borough
 
Hendon
 
2 0
2 2
Kings Langley
 
Chesham United
 
1 1
2 2
Merthyr Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 0
0 3
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 1
0 2
Truro City
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Newcastle United
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Accra Lions
 
Real Tamale
 
2 1
2 1
Elmina Sharks
 
Wa All Stars
 
0 1
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
NEROCA
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
2 1
3 2
Real Kashmir
 
Aizawl
 
2 1
3 2
Mohammedan
 
Sudeva
 
1 0
2 1
NorthEast United
 
Mumbai City
 
1 2
3 3
Cilegon United
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
1 0
3 0
Dewa United
 
Persis Solo
 
1 2
1 2
Naft Maysan
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 0
Newroz SC
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
0 1
Zakho
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al Sinaah
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 2
1 2
AC Sporting
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 0
2 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 0
Al Ansar
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
0 1
ASKO
 
Djoliba
 
0 1
0 2
LC Ba
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
2 1
3 1
Satdobato
 
Jawalakhel
 
0 0
0 2
Queen's University
 
Institute
 
0 1
0 1
Ards
 
Knockbreda
 
1 0
1 1
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
2 0
2 0
H&W Welders
 
Dundela
 
0 0
1 2
Newry City AFC
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
0 1
0 1
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
2 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Larne
 
1 2
1 3
Linfield
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 1
Portadown
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
0 1
Glentoran U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
0 1
Larne U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
2 1
Coleraine U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
2 1
Humma
 
Pakistan Navy
 
   
   
Estrela Amadora
 
Chaves
 
0 2
1 3
Al Markhiya
 
Al Shahaniya
 
0 0
0 2
Lusail City
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
1 0
Bisha
 
Najran
 
1 0
1 2
Al Khaleej
 
Al Adalh
 
1 2
2 2
Al Raed
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Taawon
 
2 1
3 1
Deveronvale
 
Buckie Thistle
 
   
   
Formartine United
 
Brora Rangers
 
   
4 4
Forres Mechanics
 
Fort William
 
   
   
Fraserburgh
 
Nairn County
 
   
   
Huntly
 
Turriff United
 
   
3 0
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Keith
 
   
5 3
Rothes
 
Brechin City
 
   
   
Strathspey Thistle
 
Clachnacuddin
 
   
   
Wick Academy
 
Lossiemouth
 
   
2 0
Bo'ness United
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
   
Geita Gold
 
Mbeya Kwanza
 
0 0
1 1
Polisi Tanzania
 
Mbeya City
 
0 0
0 0
Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor
 
3 0
3 0
Konyaspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 0
1 0
Eyüpspor U19
 
Balıkesirspor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Konyaspor U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
2 1
2 2
SC Villa
 
Soana
 
2 0
4 0
Vipers
 
UPDF
 
6 0
7 2
Al Dhafra U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
1 2
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
0 1
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
   
0 1
Al Madam U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
1 2
1 3
Fujairah U19
 
Kalba U19
 
0 0
1 1
Ajman U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
0 3
0 3
Al Dhaid U19
 
Al Orooba U19
 
3 0
7 0
Al Hamriyah U19
 
Ras Al Khaimah U19
 
2 2
3 4
Al Wasl U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
2 1
3 2
Al Jazira U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.