Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Enugu Rangers
 
Salitas
 
1 0
2 0
Gor Mahia
 
Zamalek
 
2 2
4 2
Otôho d'Oyo
 
RSB Berkane
 
1 0
1 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Asante Kotoko
 
1 0
1 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 1
0 1
Hassania Agadir
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
1 1
ZESCO United
 
Nkana
 
2 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 0
2 1
Kamza
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 2
0 2
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
0 0
2 1
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
2 0
5 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
1 0
3 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Huracán
 
1 0
3 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Formosa
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Paraná
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
2 0
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 1
Tubize
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
1 3
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
2 1
4 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
2 1
Always Ready
 
San José
 
1 3
3 3
Real Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 1
Bolívar
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
Blooming
 
1 0
2 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Jacobina
 
2 1
2 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
2 2
2 2
Boavista
 
Botafogo
 
   
0 3
Flamengo
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
4 0
Resende
 
Bangu
 
0 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 0
Metropolitano
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 1
1 2
Brusque
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Uniclinic
 
3 0
4 1
Floresta
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 4
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 1
Confiança
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
1 0
CRB
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
2 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
CSA
 
0 1
0 3
Caxias
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 3
Aimoré
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 1
EC São José
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
3 2
Anapolina
 
Novo Horizonte
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Iporá
 
0 0
2 0
Goianésia
 
Goiânia
 
1 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
3 0
Itumbiara
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Tupynambás
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
0 3
Cascavel CR
 
Maringá
 
   
1 2
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Operário PR
 
1 1
1 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 2
São Paulo
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Ituano
 
Santos
 
4 1
5 1
Penapolense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Sertãozinho
 
   
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Comercial
 
   
0 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Barretos
 
   
1 0
América PE
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
1 2
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 1
Llaneros
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
3 1
Real Cartagena
 
Orsomarso
 
0 1
1 1
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Herediano
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 2
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Guadalupe
 
3 0
4 1
Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 0
5 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Gorica
 
1 1
1 3
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Enosis
 
0 2
1 2
El Geish
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
3 1
Nîmes
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Sandhausen
 
Bochum
 
0 0
3 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Augsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
2 0
3 0
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
0 1
2 2
Kissamikos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Irodotos
 
1 1
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
Volos NFC
 
Aittitos Spata
 
2 1
3 1
OFI
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 2
Larissa
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Levadiakos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Aris
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 1
Xelajú
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
0 3
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 1
1 1
UPNFM
 
Motagua
 
0 1
1 1
Real España
 
Real de Minas
 
1 0
2 0
Juticalpa
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 1
Budaörs
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 1
3 2
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 3
0 4
Dorogi
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Tiszakecske
 
3 0
5 0
Monori SE
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 2
2 2
MTE 1904
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Vác
 
1 0
3 0
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
0 1
0 2
Gyirmót
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
4 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Benevento
 
Venezia
 
0 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
1 1
1 1
Pescara
 
Brescia
 
0 3
1 5
Albissola
 
Arzachena
 
2 1
2 1
Alessandria
 
Pisa
 
0 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Olbia
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 1
Pistoiese
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
0 2
Arezzo
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
3 3
Novara
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Gozzano
 
   
0 3
Trapani
 
Monopoli
 
4 1
4 2
Reggina
 
Catanzaro
 
0 4
3 4
Sicula Leonzio
 
Cavese
 
1 1
2 3
Vibonese
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Viterbese Castrense
 
Siracusa
 
1 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Potenza Calcio
 
3 1
3 4
Rende
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 1
Matera
 
Bisceglie
 
   
0 3
Gzira United
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
2 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
0 2
Dorados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 1
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
2 1
Tijuana
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 1
Excelsior
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
2 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
4 3
PSV
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
5 0
ADO Den Haag
 
Heracles
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Olimpia
 
0 4
1 5
Nacional
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Clara
 
Portimonense
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting CP
 
Benfica
 
1 2
2 4
Vitória SC
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões
 
Estoril
 
1 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
2 0
Cova Piedade
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
0 1
Porto II
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 0
Voluntari
 
Sepsi
 
2 1
4 2
Viitorul
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
0 0
Domagnano
 
Folgore
 
2 1
2 2
Fiorentino
 
Pennarossa
 
0 0
1 1
La Fiorita
 
Tre Fiori
 
3 1
4 1
Libertas
 
Murata
 
1 1
3 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
1 2
Ohod
 
Al Ittifaq
 
2 0
2 1
St. Johnstone
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 2
Baroka
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
1 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Black Leopards
 
1 0
3 0
Villarreal
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
2 2
Real Betis
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
1 0
SD Eibar
 
Girona
 
1 0
3 0
Real Madrid
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
3 0
Mallorca
 
Alcorcón
 
2 0
2 0
Real Oviedo
 
Cádiz
 
2 1
2 1
Osasuna
 
Granada
 
0 0
1 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Elche
 
   
0 1
Extremadura UD
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 3
Grasshopper
 
Basel
 
0 2
0 4
Gabès
 
Ben Guerdane
 
2 1
2 1
Métlaoui
 
Stade Gabésien
 
0 0
0 1
Stade Tunisien
 
Monastir
 
0 2
0 2
Elazığspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
0 0
Hatayspor
 
Denizlispor
 
1 0
1 1
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
0 3
BB Erzurumspor
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
0 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 2
0 3
Antalyaspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 3
2 6
Estudiantes Caracas
 
Carabobo
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 1
1 1
Mineros de Guayana
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
1 0
2 1
Trujillanos
 
Aragua
 
1 0
2 1
Zulia
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 0
1 0
Monagas
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
1 0
3 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 1
1 1
Universitario
 
Univ. Concepción
 
   
1 0
JEF United
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
   
   
Tokushima Vortis
 
Machida Zelvia
 
   
   
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Oita Trinita
 
   
   
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
   
1 2
Sydney United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
2 3
Blacktown City
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
3 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Celje
 
   
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
BATE
 
   
   
Altona 93
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
   
3 0
Krasnodar
 
New England