Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 1
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 0
Encamp
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 2
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Engordany
 
0 0
4 0
Sant Julià
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
2 0
3 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
1 0
2 3
Acassuso
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Fénix
 
1 0
3 3
Flandria
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
3 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Temperley
 
0 1
1 3
Quilmes
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpo
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
3 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Formosa
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
3 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
1 0
2 2
AH Zapla
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 1
4 3
Racing Córdoba
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
1 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 1
2 2
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel
 
Vitebsk
 
1 1
1 3
Gorodeya
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 2
3 2
Luch Minsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 3
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
1 0
4 0
Tarpeda
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
2 2
2 2
Tubize
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
3 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
1 1
The Strongest
 
Aurora
 
0 0
0 1
Blooming
 
Club Universitario
 
4 1
7 1
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
1 1
3 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 2
2 3
Ferroviária
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
   
Bahia
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Vitória
 
1 0
3 2
Paraná
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Santos
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
2 1
4 1
Ludogorets
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
2 0
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
0 2
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 2
1 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 2
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
1 1
3 2
Anorthosis
 
Ermis
 
1 0
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 2
Randers
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 2
Horsens
 
København
 
1 2
1 6
Brøndby
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
7 0
Bristol City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 0
Slough Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
2 0
Chelsea
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 2
4 2
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Dijon
 
0 1
2 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Strasbourg
 
1 2
1 4
Bordeaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 4
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
1 2
Meppen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
2 0
3 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 2
Lupo-Martini
 
Jeddeloh
 
2 2
2 3
VfL Oldenburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Auerbach
 
0 2
0 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
BAK '07
 
0 3
0 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
7 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 2
2 4
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
3 0
Aittitos Spata
 
Iraklis
 
0 2
0 3
Doxa Dramas
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 1
Irodotos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 1
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta
 
Volos NFC
 
1 1
1 3
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 2
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 2
2 3
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 1
Dreams
 
Hoi King
 
2 2
4 3
Eastern
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
0 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Monori SE
 
2 1
3 2
Budaörs
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 2
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Siófok
 
1 1
3 3
Dorogi
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
4 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 0
MTE 1904
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
2 0
Soroksár SC
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
0 3
Vác
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Shillong Lajong
 
NEROCA
 
0 1
1 2
PS TNI
 
Arema
 
0 0
0 1
Bali United
 
Persija
 
0 1
1 2
Gol Gohar
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 2
2 3
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Oxin Alborz
 
   
1 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 1
2 2
Baderan
 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
3 0
3 2
Malavan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Milan
 
Parma
 
0 0
2 1
Frosinone
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Genoa
 
2 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Inter
 
0 1
2 2
Brescia
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 1
Arezzo
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
1 1
Arzachena
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
2 1
Cuneo
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 2
Gozzano
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 1
Lucchese
 
Olbia
 
0 1
1 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
0 5
Virtus Entella
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Albissola
 
0 0
1 1
Pistoiese
 
Juventus U23
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Cavese
 
0 0
1 1
Reggina
 
FC Rieti
 
0 1
3 2
Viterbese Castrense
 
Trapani
 
2 0
2 2
Juve Stabia
 
Bisceglie
 
1 0
2 0
Monopoli
 
Matera
 
0 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Vibonese
 
0 1
1 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
2 0
3 1
Rende
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Siracusa
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
   
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
0 2
0 2
Al Ansar
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
   
1 0
Safa
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
2 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 1
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
2 0
3 0
UNA Strassen
 
Victoria Rosport
 
1 0
4 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Hostert
 
2 0
4 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
2 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
3 0
5 0
Racing
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
2 2
UT Pétange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 0
1 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Pobeda
 
Makedonija
 
   
0 2
Rabotnicki
 
Shkupi
 
   
0 2
Renova
 
Skendija 79
 
   
0 3
Sileks
 
Belasica
 
   
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
3 1
Bokelj
 
Jezero
 
0 0
0 0
Dečić
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
Igalo
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Jedinstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
1 0
2 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Kom
 
0 0
1 1
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 1
5 1
Feyenoord
 
PSV
 
2 0
2 1
Heracles
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
4 1
FC Groningen
 
NAC Breda
 
1 1
5 2
Rosenborg
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 1
4 1
Costa del Este
 
Tauro
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 2
2 4
Olimpia
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
3 2
Alianza Lima
 
Melgar
 
0 2
3 3
César Vallejo
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 1
1 1
Cienciano
 
Juan Aurich
 
   
3 1
Odra Opole
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 2
Katowice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Stal Mielec
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
2 1
2 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 2
1 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Nacional
 
1 1
2 3
Portimonense
 
Tondela
 
3 1
3 2
Chaves
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
0 1
Boavista
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Farense
 
1 1
1 1
Leixões
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
2 1
Al Gharafa
 
Al Sadd
 
0 5
1 8
Al Rayyan
 
Al Duhail
 
1 1
2 2
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
1 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
2 1
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
2 1
Metaloglobus
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
0 1
Chindia Târgovişte
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
2 1
Krasnodar
 
Ural