Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
4 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 1
All Boys
 
San Telmo
 
0 2
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
0 1
Agropecuario
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 3
San Lorenzo
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Colón
 
2 0
3 0
Lanús
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
3 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 3
1 3
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
2 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 2
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Tubize
 
3 0
5 2
Westerlo
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 3
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 1
The Strongest
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
6 0
Wilstermann
 
Club Universitario
 
2 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe
 
0 1
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Etar
 
1 1
2 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 1
Nesebar
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
3 1
Strumska slava
 
Arda
 
0 0
1 3
Lovech
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
3 0
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
3 1
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 2
Enosis
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 0
3 2
Hobro
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Brentford
 
Swansea City
 
1 3
2 3
Leeds United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Hull City
 
1 1
2 2
Norwich City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 2
Stoke City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 1
Reading
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 4
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bradford City
 
1 2
3 3
Portsmouth
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 2
Walsall
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
2 2
Stevenage
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Salford City
 
1 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Fylde
 
0 1
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
4 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 1
Maidenhead United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
Sutton United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 4
Arsenal
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Fulham
 
3 0
4 1
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
3 2
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 2
Versailles
 
Lens
 
2 2
2 4
Côte Bleue
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 1
1 2
Aiglon
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
1 0
3 2
Boulogne
 
Croix Football IC
 
0 0
2 2
Raon l'Etape
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
1 2
2 2
Stade Beaucairois
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Chamalières
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Villers Houlgate CF
 
Le Havre
 
1 2
1 5
Bobigny
 
Clermont
 
0 1
0 2
Entente SSG
 
Sedan
 
1 0
1 0
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Nancy
 
0 2
0 2
Schiltigheim
 
Biesheim
 
0 0
2 1
Viry Châtillon
 
Angoulême
 
1 0
2 2
Avion
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Besancon FC
 
Tours
 
0 0
1 2
Canet Roussillon
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
2 0
4 2
Châteauroux
 
Pau
 
1 0
4 0
Cheminots Paray
 
Orléans
 
0 1
0 4
Grand-Quevilly
 
Pontivy GSI
 
1 0
1 2
Hyères
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Les Herbiers
 
1 1
1 6
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Troyes
 
1 0
3 2
Stade Pontivy
 
Avranches
 
0 0
1 0
USSA Vertou
 
Bergerac
 
0 1
1 3
Vitré
 
Montagnarde
 
1 0
2 0
Concarneau
 
Saint-Malo
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique d'Alès
 
Marignane Gignac
 
0 1
0 2
Guingamp
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Dijon
 
0 0
2 0
Chikhura
 
Sioni
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 2
Samtredia
 
Saburtalo
 
0 2
1 4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Rustavi
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
3 0
4 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 5
Heidenheim
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
4 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Köln
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Preußen Münster
 
3 0
5 0
Osnabrück
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
2 1
Uerdingen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
3 0
Freiburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 0
3 0
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Lupo-Martini
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 3
0 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
4 0
Werder Bremen II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
4 1
Jeddeloh
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
2 1
Altglienicke
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 2
2 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
2 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
3 2
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 1
3 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 2
1 4
Hessen Dreieich
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 3
Hoffenheim II
 
Balingen
 
1 0
3 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 1
3 1
Ulm
 
Pirmasens
 
1 1
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 2
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 0
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
0 0
1 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
2 0
TV Herkenrath
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 2
Ergotelis
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Lamia
 
1 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Southern District
 
1 1
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Warriors
 
2 0
2 1
Eastern
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
1 2
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
3 2
MTK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
4 0
Puskás
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 1
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 0
2 0
East Bengal
 
Gokulam
 
2 0
3 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
1 0
Bhayangkara
 
Bali United
 
2 0
2 0
Madura United
 
Persela
 
2 1
2 1
Persib
 
Barito Putera
 
3 2
3 3
Aluminium Arak
 
Baderan
 
1 0
1 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 2
2 2
Qashqai
 
Arvand Khorramshahr
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
2 2
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 3
Napoli
 
Frosinone
 
2 0
4 0
Cagliari
 
Roma
 
0 2
2 2
Lazio
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
2 2
Padova
 
Palermo
 
1 1
1 3
Lecce
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
4 0
Venezia
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
Ravenna
 
2 0
2 1
Renate
 
Fano
 
0 1
0 1
Rimini
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 2
3 2
Triestina
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
2 2
Vicenza
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Vis Pesaro
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Imolese
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
3 1
Monza
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
3 0
Ternana
 
Fermana
 
2 0
2 0
FC Rieti
 
Paganese
 
4 1
4 1
Trapani
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
1 2
Daegu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
3 0
Safa
 
Bekaa Club
 
   
2 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Racing
 
   
2 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
3 2
3 2
St. Andrews
 
Floriana
 
0 0
3 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 3
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Valletta
 
0 5
0 7
Grbalj
 
Lovćen
 
   
3 2
Mladost
 
Rudar
 
   
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Mornar
 
   
2 1
Zeta
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 0
Willem II
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 2
1 5
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
1 2
1 4
ADO Den Haag
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Cliftonville
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
4 2
Coleraine
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 0
1 1
Institute
 
Glentoran
 
1 2
3 3
Linfield
 
Crusaders
 
2 0
4 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballymena United
 
1 2
2 4
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
3 0
Independiente FBC
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
2 0
Sol de América
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
1 0
3 de Febrero
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 0
1 0
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 1
2 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
2 0
2 2
Belenenses
 
Chaves
 
1 0
1 0
Tondela
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória FC
 
Benfica
 
0 1
0 1
Estoril
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
1 0