Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kastrioti Krujë
3 - 0
Kamza 2-0H2HOdds+
Roger 5' 1 - 0  
H. Okebugwu 10' 2 - 0  
H. Marku 32'  
  32' E. Frashëri
D. Shehi 45'  
  45' A. Malaj
Roger 68' 3 - 0  
  73' C. Bonanni
  78' M. Peçi
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2 - 1
Tirana 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Y. Sentamu
E. Rroca 45'  
  45+1' Y. Sentamu
  47' B. Greca
V. Shkurtaj 50' 1 - 1  
I. Dunga 88' 2 - 1  
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Laçi 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' T. Sefgjinaj
L. Trashi 53'  
J. Bardhi 62' 1 - 0  
  63' E. Berisha
  83' E. Berisha
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 0
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Muzaka 21'  
F. Aliti 45+1'  
B. Demte 47'  
  55' G. Siljanovski
D. Bregu 89' 1 - 0  
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 1
Ordino 0-0H2HOdds 
Sant Julià
1 - 1
Engordany -H2HOdds 
Lusitanos
1 - 4
FC Santa Coloma 0-0H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma
5 - 0
Encamp -H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Platense 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Moreno 46'  
  54' R. Cáseres
E. Agüero 61'  
F. Rasmussen 67'  
  69' C. Tarragona
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Castro 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' U. Virreyra
  16' A. Frezzotti
  48' F. Freire
D. Imperiale 50' 2 - 1  
  50' I. Sanabria
F. Negri 59' 3 - 1  
Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Temperley 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Blanco 29' 1 - 0  
D. González 67'  
A. Bonansea 72' 2 - 0  
N. Paparatto 75'  
A. Bonansea 80'  
E. Bonacorso 89'  
  2 - 1 90' R. Costa
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Independiente
2 - 1
Belgrano 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' L. Sequeira
  34' J. Quiroga
M. Meza 39'  
E. Brítez 45+1' 1 - 1  
P. Hernández 53'  
E. Brítez 55'  
B. Romero 62' 2 - 1  
S. Romero 73'  
  78' M. Lugo
  79' T. Guidara
E. Gigliotti 83'  
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
Racing Club 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Coronel 29'  
  0 - 1 32' R. Centurión
A. Martín 33'  
  34' I. Pillud
  0 - 2 54' L. López
M. Comba 58'  
J. Hurtado 72'  
  74' E. Mena
  0 - 3 87' L. López
Banfield
0 - 0
Lanús 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Civelli 39'  
  39' L. Acosta
  61' F. Quignón
D. Ortiz 77'  
A. Calello 85'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 - 1
Huracán Las Heras 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Ojeda '  
P. Motta '  
  ' J. Marital
  ' M. Navarro
  ' J. Juncos
  0 - 1 58' J. Juncos
J. Alba 82' 1 - 1  
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2 - 2
Cipolletti 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Camerlinckx '  
  ' Martín Zbrun
  ' G. Del Prete
  ' G. Chironi
  ' M. Herrera
  0 - 1 45+3' P. Vergara
D. De Hoyos 55' 1 - 1  
F. Vasilchik 58' 2 - 1  
D. González 62'  
  90' F. Coria
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Morales
Deportivo Camioneros
2 - 0
Defensores Belgrano VR 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Vitale '  
  ' J. Cartechini
  ' H. Rubén
J. Campo 34' 1 - 0  
J. González 59' 2 - 0  
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Boca Unidos 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Acosta '  
J. Molina '  
J. Guaymas '  
  ' R. Ricardone
  ' M. Fabro
  0 - 1 26' N. Ledesma
R. Zelaya 61' 1 - 1  
Francisco De Souza 77'  
  86' R. Ricardone
San Jorge Tucumán
2 - 2
Chaco For Ever 1-0H2HOdds+
C. More '  
R. Tapia '  
A. Pérez '  
  ' G. Canuto
  ' D. Jara
R. Tapia 31' 1 - 0  
C. Vega 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' D. Jara
  2 - 2 80' M. Zárate
Deportivo Maipú
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Visaguirre '  
J. Vera '  
  ' E. Goicoechea
  ' E. Gaviglio
  90+3' E. Goicoechea
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Bastianini '  
  ' G. Rodríguez
  ' R. Piaggio
  ' F. Lonardi
  0 - 1 37' D. Pariani
Racing Córdoba
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 1-0H2HOdds+
R. López '  
  ' J. Lastra
  ' P. Jofré
M. Correa 32' 1 - 0  
J. Echarri 90+2' 2 - 0  
Sarmiento Resistencia
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Berlo '  
  ' M. Leguiza
  ' M. Benítez
  ' J. Iturrieta
S. Parera 6' 1 - 0  
M. Fernández 20' 2 - 0  
M. Fernández 64' 3 - 0  
Atlético Paraná
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales 0-2H2HOdds+
L. Sanabria '  
I. Furios '  
  ' M. Sola
  ' W. Palacios
  0 - 1 3' W. Palacios
  0 - 2 28' J. Molina
  0 - 3 62' M. Sarraute
  0 - 4 80' L. Medina
M. Mauri 90+2' 1 - 4  
  90+6' Á. Aguirre
AH Zapla
2 - 0
San Martín Formosa 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' S. Allende
  ' F. Pieretto
J. Méndez 66' 1 - 0  
M. Abraham 86' 2 - 0  
Deportivo Roca
2 - 0
Villa Mitre 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Ostapkiewicz '  
G. Aguirre '  
L. Roberti '  
R. Mannara '  
  ' C. Herrera
P. Ostapkiewicz 45+1' 1 - 0  
G. Portiño 49' 2 - 0  
Gimnasia Concepción
4 - 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Musico '  
F. González '  
N. Torres '  
  ' E. Noir
  ' L. Allende
  ' G. Blanc
  ' M. Villagrán
  ' J. Ardetti
  ' I. Valente
R. Bernay 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' J. Ardetti
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Gurnel
R. Bernay 49' 2 - 2  
C. Fornillo 72' 3 - 2  
L. Leguizamón 84' 4 - 2  
San Lorenzo Alem
1 - 0
Estudiantes de San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Gómez '  
  ' N. Inostroza
  ' E. Giménez
  ' A. Distaulo
  90+1' M. Vallejo
M. Arce 90+3' 1 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
0 - 0
Alashkert 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' T. Voskanyan
E. Yeghiazaryan 75'  
  88' T. Voskanyan
Gevorg Poghosyan 90'  
Lori
0 - 1
Pyunik 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' R. Hovsepyan
I. Aliyu 65'  
U. Iwu 65'  
  65' A. Arakelyan
  65' V. Hayrapetyan
  65' R. Hovsepyan
S. Adjoumani 67'  
I. Fuseni 76'  
  78' V. Dmitriev
  90+1' A. Kartashyan
Shirak
1 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' V. Khozin
A. Muradyan 52'  
A. Davoyan 55'  
  74' G. Martínez
K. Kabangu 78' 1 - 0  
K. Kabangu 78'  
Gandzasar
3 - 0
Banants 2-0H2HOdds+
  13' I. Gultyaev
W. Angulo 16' 1 - 0  
L. Musonda 21' 2 - 0  
G. Ohanyan 42'  
V. Poghosyan 45+1'  
A. Christian 66' 3 - 0  
A. Christian 68'  
G. Nranyan 68'  
  68' P. Camara
  68' S. Udo
  84' V. Ayvazyan
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Adelaide United
0 - 2
Perth Glory 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Lia 45+2'  
  0 - 1 73' A. Keogh
  76' N. Kilkenny
  0 - 2 90' C. Ikonomidis
Melbourne Victory
4 - 1
Central Coast Mariners 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Valeri 25'  
K. Honda 30' 1 - 0  
J. Troisi 35' 2 - 0  
T. Antonis 44'  
C. Brown 45+2' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 62' M. Shabow
  69' J. Clisby
  83' A. Hoole
J. Hope 90+4' 4 - 1  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Wattens 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Dober
  26' D. Kovačec
  38' F. Adjei
Ronivaldo Bernardo 51'  
Ronivaldo Bernardo 70' 1 - 0  
  79' M. Svoboda
  1 - 1 89' I. Jaúregui
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
1 - 2
Hartberg 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Mahrer 6'  
  37' C. Ilic
  0 - 1 59' D. Tadic
  0 - 2 62' C. Kröpfl
M. Pusic 67' 1 - 2  
A. Gruber 79'  
Jefté Betancor 90'  
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Rapid Wien 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' T. Murg
M. Liendl 45+3'  
D. Orgill 46' 1 - 1  
  69' M. Müldür
M. Liendl 90+1' 2 - 1  
M. Liendl 90+4' 3 - 1  
Austria Wien
0 - 2
Salzburg 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Monschein 11'  
  21' André Ramalho
  77' Z. Junuzović
  83' X. Schlager
  0 - 1 87' X. Schlager
  88' T. Minamino
  0 - 2 90+4' T. Minamino
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
1 - 3
Qarabağ 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Adeniyi 31' 1 - 0  
J. Adeniyi 39'  
  1 - 1 47' I. Emeghara
E. Camalov 50'  
  1 - 2 65' Míchel
  1 - 3 68' F. Ozobić
Sumqayıt
1 - 4
Keşlə FK 0-0H2HOdds+
Ə. Babayev 20'  
  22' S. Alxasov
  0 - 1 53' A. Yunanov
  0 - 2 56' G. Georgiadis
  64' S. Taşqın
A. Yıldırım 65' 1 - 2  
  66' G. Georgiadis
O. Sadıqlı 67'  
  1 - 3 79' A. Yunanov
  1 - 4 90+3' M. Cənnətov
Ş. Əliyev 90+5'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 2-0H2HOdds+
  11' I. Boltrushevich
S. Rusak 12' 1 - 0  
C. Kouadio 32' 2 - 0  
  45' D. Grechiho
C. Kouadio 73' 3 - 0  
Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' N. Stepanov
  74' M. Shilo
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Gent 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kums 4' 1 - 0  
  28' A. Esiti
  34' B. Verstraete
A. Lokonga 40'  
  57' A. Souquet
S. Kums 73' 2 - 0  
  90' I. Plastun
Kortrijk
0 - 2
Standard Liège 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Lestienne
L. Azouni 27'  
  28' M. Carcela
  34' C. Luyindama
H. Van der Bruggen 41'  
  45+1' P. M'Poku
  49' S. Bastien
K. D'Haene 75'  
  0 - 2 76' P. M'Poku
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Genk 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. Malinovskiy
  30' J. Mæhle
  51' Pozuelo
F. Boya 63'  
B. Godeau 72'  
  82' B. Heynen
J. Kalonji 90+6'  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Universitario
0 - 4
San José 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Reinoso
J. Andia 44'  
  0 - 2 45+3' J. Sanguinetti
  71' M. Barrera
  0 - 3 84' C. Saucedo
  0 - 4 89' C. Saucedo
  90' R. Ramallo
Bolívar
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' J. Alaca
D. Bejarano 40'  
W. Ferreira 69'  
E. Saavedra 72'  
  73' S. Torres
M. Riquelme 80' 1 - 0  
Juanmi Callejón 85' 2 - 0  
  88' E. Rodríguez
Real Potosí
0 - 2
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' R. Pedriel
  56' C. Melgar
  0 - 2 62' Serginho
F. Adrián 67'  
  86' Serginho
  90+5' Lucas Gaúcho
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
The Strongest 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' H. Vaca
J. Paredes 6' 1 - 0  
  19' M. Ortiz
  31' J. Valverde
M. Freitas 42'  
  45' P. Escobar
D. Bejarano 45'  
  1 - 1 59' R. Blackburn
  64' P. Escobar
  74' R. Castro
  83' R. Cardozo
  87' W. Veizaga
A. Mercado 90+1' 2 - 1  
G. Vizcarra 90+7'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Krupa na Vrbasu 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Kulović 35' 1 - 0  
  43' J. Lukić
  69' S. Maksimović
D. Hasanović 76'  
  77' S. Milanović
E. Aletić 80'  
D. Đajić 83'  
N. Hajdarević 90'  
E. Hasanhodžić 90'  
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. Čorluka
  18' M. Perkovič
O. Pršeš 35'  
  0 - 1 49' S. Jurić
A. Hadžanović 53'  
A. Hadžanović 65'  
  74' D. Kožul
Zeljeznicar
2 - 3
Tuzla City 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Osmanović 18'  
  0 - 1 20' I. Kostić
F. Jazvić 21'  
  23' D. Širanović
F. Jazvić 31' 1 - 1  
  33' D. Čomor
S. Krpić 41' 2 - 1  
E. Zilić 51'  
  2 - 2 58' V. Ubiparip
  63' A. Nukić
S. Stevanović 70'  
  2 - 3 71' A. Nukić
  86' N. Mitrović
  88' N. Fejzić
  90' A. Šećerović
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 1
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
Ricardo Oliveira 29'  
  29' Felipe Melo
Elias 64' 1 - 0  
Adílson 75'  
Iago Maidana 75'  
  1 - 1 77' Bruno Henrique
  89' Edu Dracena
Ceará
1 - 1
Internacional 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Leandro Damião
  23' A. D'Alessandro
  24' Emerson Silva
Ricardinho 42' 1 - 1  
Samuel Xavier 65'  
  66' Fabiano
  66' Rodrigo Dourado
Richardson 90+1'  
Grêmio
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' Ricardo Graça
  0 - 1 12' Thiago Galhardo
Jael 20' 1 - 1  
  62' Thiago Galhardo
Paulo Miranda 68'  
  71' Yago Pikachu
Marinho 87'  
  90+1' M. Silva
Matheus Henrique 90+6' 2 - 1  
Vitória
2 - 2
Bahia 1-1H2HOdds+
Léo Ceará 2'  
Léo Ceará 8' 1 - 0  
  17' Gregore
  1 - 1 39' Nilton
  67' Júnior Brumado
Léo Ceará 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' Ramires
Bruno 73'  
M. Benítez 76'  
  84' Nilton
  90+5' Douglas Grolli
Fluminense
0 - 0
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' Gabriel
  85' Cláudio Winck
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Dunav 2010 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' B. Vasev
  33' M. Kovachev
A. Vasev 38'  
V. Domovchiyski 49' 1 - 0  
D. Gadzhev 54'  
I. Milanov 78'  
Y. Apostolov 90'  
  90+4' G. Dinkov
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Aralica
N. Ivanov 36'  
  45' B. Karagaren
  56' S. Eze
I. Mitsanski 62' 1 - 1  
  75' A. Aralica
  89' A. Ožbolt
  90' D. Iliev
  90+4' D. Vezalov
Ludogorets
1 - 0
Beroe 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Moți 66'  
  73' Wanderson
J. Góralski 74'  
  75' Mesca
  78' M. Raynov
J. Lukoki 81' 1 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 4
Santiago Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' B. Cerezo
D. Muñoz 3'  
C. González 19'  
  0 - 1 47' R. Castro
  0 - 2 54' R. Castro
  0 - 3 66' E. Gutiérrez
  0 - 4 90+1' R. Viotti
D. Figueroa 90+2'  
Cobresal
0 - 2
Santiago Morning 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Escalante
  0 - 2 23' J. Gática
N. Sepúlveda 37'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F 0-0H2HOdds+
Rao Weihui 25'  
  44' Zhang Gong
Ependi Nizamdin 63'  
  71' D. Tošić
  76' Lu Lin
A. Fernández 79'  
Dalian Professional
2 - 0
Changchun Yatai 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Sun Jie
D. Riascos 23' 1 - 0  
Qin Sheng 25'  
Y. Carrasco 64' 2 - 0  
  71' Li Guangwen
Zhou Ting 76'  
Y. Carrasco 90+2'  
Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 1
Tianjin Teda 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Johnathan
Talisca 38' 1 - 1  
Deng Hanwen 45+1'  
Zhang Linpeng 46'  
Alan 56' 2 - 1  
  70' Cao Yang
Alan 80' 3 - 1  
  83' Guo Hao
Zheng Long 84' 4 - 1  
Wang Jinze 90+2' 5 - 1  
Guizhou Zhicheng
1 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-0H2HOdds+
Liu Hao 3'  
Zhang Yuan 6'  
N. Jelavić 14' 1 - 0  
  32' Ding Jie
Jiang Liang 56'  
Li Yingjian 70'  
Zhu Zhengyu 82'  
  87' Wu Qing
Zhang Sipeng 90+2'  
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
Dong Xuesheng 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' C. Bakambu
E. Lavezzi 63' 2 - 1  
Zhao Mingjian 77'  
  90' Cui Lin
Jiangsu Suning
4 - 0
Henan Jianye 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' Ricardo Vaz Té
  34' Ricardo Vaz Té
Alex Teixeira 45+2' 1 - 0  
Wu Xi 49'  
Wu Xi 61' 2 - 0  
  70' Gu Cao
Wang Song 79' 3 - 0  
E. Martins 90' 4 - 0  
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Shandong Luneng 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' G. Pellè
Zhu Jianrong 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 40' Roger Guedes
Li Peng 56'  
F. Guarín 67'  
D. Ba 74' 2 - 2  
  85' Liu Junshuai
  86' Zhang Chi
Cao Yunding 87'  
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 2
Shanghai SIPG 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Zhang Yi
Yang Xu 22' 1 - 1  
Zhao Xuri 31' 2 - 1  
Yang Xu 35' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 69' Liu Yiming
Yang Xu 88'  
  90+4' Yu Hao
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Independiente Medellín
2 - 2
Envigado 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' W. De La Rosa
J. Caicedo 12' 1 - 1  
Y. Arenas 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' D. Vergara
J. Calle 56'  
  88' C. Arrieta
  88' I. Rojas
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Quintero 31'  
  33' M. Quiñónes
V. Cabezas 34' 1 - 0  
C. Rivera 39'  
D. Rosero 79'  
  90+2' A. Estacio
Leones FC
2 - 2
Atlético Nacional 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Mantilla 16' 1 - 0  
F. Jaramillo 41'  
Yessy Mena 61'  
Yessy Mena 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' A. Ramírez
  71' V. Hernández
J. Córdoba 77'  
  84' S. Lucumí
  87' V. Hernández
J. Marulanda 89'  
A. Cadavid 90+4'  
  2 - 2 90+6' S. Lucumí
Millonarios
0 - 3
Santa Fe 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' C. Henao
  0 - 1 22' W. Morelo
M. De los Santos 46'  
J. Duque 54'  
  57' F. Guichón
  0 - 2 60' W. Morelo
  0 - 3 64' W. Morelo
  71' F. Guichón
  88' L. Seijas
J. Salazar 90'  
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' F. Rodríguez
  47' M. Barragán
F. Hinestroza 51'  
C. Ayala 54' 1 - 0  
  65' J. Pérez
  75' H. Mojica
  90+2' H. Mojica
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cortuluá
1 - 0
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Colorado 19' 1 - 0  
  65' H. Obando
J. Colorado 86'  
F. Mercado 86'  
  90+3' W. Cosme
Llaneros
1 - 0
Real Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Ramírez 30' 1 - 0  
Jesús Martínez 32'  
V. Gutiérrez 57'  
H. Ramírez 57'  
S. Orozco 79'  
  79' J. Pineda
  87' E. Mosquera
  90+1' G. Meza
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Carmelita 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bolaños 10' 1 - 0  
M. Angulo 57' 2 - 0  
J. Venegas 66' 3 - 0  
Guadalupe
0 - 2
Alajuelense 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Prendas 21'  
  0 - 1 34' J. Moya
  0 - 2 59' J. Moya
  59' J. Cubero
V. Murillo 60'  
G. Campos 60'  
Herediano
6 - 2
Limón 4-2H2HOdds+
A. Cruz 11' 1 - 0  
  11' M. Marín
  1 - 1 15' K. Cordero
J. Ortiz 20' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 24' E. Nelson
  38' E. Nelson
A. Pedroza 39' 3 - 2  
J. Ortiz 45' 4 - 2  
  46' J. Brenes
O. Arellano 47'  
K. Fuller 53'  
A. Magaña 60' 5 - 2  
  65' J. Peterkin
J. Marín 78' 6 - 2  
  82' D. Díaz
  89' J. Gordon
Pérez Zeledón
1 - 1
Cartaginés 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90' M. Hernández Campanioni
J. del Valle 90+5' 1 - 1  
UCR
1 - 2
San Carlos 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Rodríguez 11'  
B. Sánchez 16'  
  27' A. Salazar
B. Sánchez 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' I. Gómez
  1 - 2 87' Á. Saborío
  90+2' M. Madrigal
Santos de Guápiles
2 - 0
Grecia 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' Y. Araya
C. Lagos 52' 1 - 0  
P. Arboine 77'  
R. Dinolis 79' 2 - 0  
W. Azofeifa 86'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
1 - 2
Rijeka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Čolak
  0 - 2 35' Z. Kvržić
José Rodríguez 61'  
A. Cardozo 79'  
  85' L. Zhuta
R. Perić-Komšić 88' 1 - 2  
  90+3' J. Puljić
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' B. Petković
D. Kolinger 19'  
  50' I. Šunjić
D. Radonjić 51'  
  57' A. Ademi
A. Majstorović 90+1'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 2
Hajduk Split II 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Čikvar 8' 1 - 0  
  23' D. Skorup
S. Ramić 40'  
M. Horvat 43'  
  1 - 1 48' I. Delić
  70' M. Šego
  74' S. Radić
  78' L. Pasariček
M. Horvat 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' M. Šego
  85' M. Šuto
K. Majtanić 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Vušković
  90+4' D. Matijaš
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEL
0 - 3
Apollon 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' E. Zelaya
  0 - 2 23' G. Vasiliou
  43' F. Papoulis
  52' A. Maglica
Leandro Silva 76'  
  0 - 3 76' F. Pereyra
  79' V. Roberge
  87' S. Marković
Doxa
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 1-0H2HOdds+
Luis Carlos 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' D. Ramírez
  1 - 2 62' Alex Soares
Joel Pereira 70'  
B. Asamoah 73'  
Alki Oroklini
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' I. Trichkovski
  52' Truyols
M. Christofi 58'  
  0 - 2 61' Català
  0 - 3 82' F. Taulemesse
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Varnsdorf
0 - 1
České Budějovice 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' J. Kladrubský
  0 - 1 60' L. Havel
P. Rudnytskyy 62'  
J. Barac 81'  
Vlašim
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Hadaščok 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' P. Musa
  53' F. Halgoš
  58' J. Urbanec
67'  
  70' T. Docekal
D. Skopec 73'  
V. Hadaščok 85' 2 - 1  
Hradec Králové
4 - 1
Pardubice 4-1H2HOdds+
F. Đurđević 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' A. Fousek
  10' P. Cerny
F. Đurđević 11' 2 - 1  
J. Pokorný 20' 3 - 1  
Wesley da Silva 35' 4 - 1  
O. Urma 38'  
  50' P. Sokol
A. Vlkanova 68'  
J. Pokorný 69'  
F. Đurđević 87'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Svozil 28'  
  33' J. Fleišman
J. Kaymba 35' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Laštůvka
T. Smola 65' 2 - 0  
  66' M. Baroš
  2 - 1 84' J. Šašinka
  87' R. Hrubý
J. Kaymba 89'  
J. Schaffartzik 90+5'  
  90+5' P. Stronati
Jablonec
3 - 1
Bohemians 1905 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Travnik 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' M. Hasek
M. Dolezal 62' 2 - 1  
M. Dolezal 79' 3 - 1  
M. Kratochvíl 90'  
V. Kubista 90+1'  
J. Považanec 90+3'  
Teplice
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc 0-0H2HOdds+
  61' D. Houska
  62' D. Houska
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 1
Příbram 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' A. Fantiš
M. Petržela 32' 1 - 1  
  48' K. Soldát
  59' E. Antwi
  66' G. Katidis
Slavia Praha
3 - 1
Zlín 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' P. Vyhnal
M. Frydrych 21' 1 - 1  
  36' R. Matějov
  45' J. Hnaníček
M. Stoch 45+1' 2 - 1  
M. Stoch 47' 3 - 1  
P. Olayinka 56'  
  73' L. Bartošák
J. Bořil 80'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Lyngby
1 - 3
Fredericia 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Lindberg '  
N. Mouritsen '  
M. Ørnskov '  
M. Hebo '  
  ' A. Oggesen
  ' D. Høegh
  ' M. James
  ' C. Nielsen
  0 - 1 13' D. Høegh
Adnan Mohammad 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' V. Torp
  1 - 3 78' A. Oggesen
L. Petry 86'  
Næstved
1 - 1
Hvidovre 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Moos '  
B. Saric '  
  ' F. Krabbe
  ' M. Kiilerich
  ' L. Brandt Hansen
  ' C. Østberg
  ' M. Fredslund
  0 - 1 14' N. Agger
S. Dhaflaoui 83' 1 - 1  
Nykøbing
3 - 1
Silkeborg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Tauber '  
M. Gehrt 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' S. V. Jørgensen
E. Holten 62' 2 - 1  
M. Dahl 90+3' 3 - 1  
Roskilde
4 - 1
HB Køge 1-1H2HOdds+
  ' M. Helsted
  ' J. Bozga
  ' N. Madsen
  ' Marian Huja
  0 - 1 35' J. Johansson
E. Nielsen 45' 1 - 1  
S. Hansen 66' 2 - 1  
  69' Marian Huja
  72' J. Bozga
E. Nielsen 82' 3 - 1  
Morten Nielsen 90+5' 4 - 1  
Thisted
0 - 1
Fremad Amager 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Olsen '  
A. Bust Sørensen '  
M. Vang '  
  0 - 1 80' M. Bay
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
1 - 0
Vendsyssel 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kristoffersen 32'  
  32' E. Ogude
J. Damborg 45'  
J. Kristoffersen 59' 1 - 0  
  63' J. Thorsteinsson
M. Pedersen 88'  
Randers
1 - 1
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Olsen
M. Egho 36'  
B. Stokke 50' 1 - 1  
  52' U. Jenssen
AaB
1 - 1
København 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Abildgaard 25'  
  39' A. Bjelland
  45+4' J. Greguš
L. Andersen 58' 1 - 0  
R. Pedersen 80'  
  1 - 1 83' D. N'Doye
  90+3' R. Falk
Midtjylland
5 - 0
Vejle 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' R. Lauritsen
A. Mabil 21' 1 - 0  
P. Onuachu 24' 2 - 0  
Evander 51' 3 - 0  
A. Mabil 65' 4 - 0  
J. Poulsen 72' 5 - 0  
OB
2 - 1
Esbjerg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' R. Austin
  27' A. Petre
M. Lund 38' 1 - 1  
  83' Y. Yakovenko
C. Nielsen 87'  
J. Laursen 90'  
C. Nielsen 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Haras El Hodood
1 - 0
Ismaily 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Moses 26'  
  26' Mohamed Magdy
E. Moses 34' 1 - 0  
  48' Mohamed Sadek
Hamada Naser 55'  
Sameh Ali 70'  
Abdallah Gomaa Awad 73'  
Petrojet
0 - 0
ENPPI 0-0H2HOdds+
Wadi Degla
1 - 1
Al Masry 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' Ahmed Gomaa
  33' M. Koffi
  37' Mostafa Ali
Mohamed Mahmoud 38'  
  0 - 1 40' M. Koffi
V. Bouzas 45' 1 - 1  
  60' Ahmed Shokri
  74' Mohamed Grendo
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Isidro Metapán
3 - 1
Chalatenango 2-1H2HOdds+
  23' H. Reyes
Zé Paulo 31' 1 - 0  
  33' A. Parada
Zé Paulo 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' R. Rocca
F. Alfaro 62'  
  62' M. Márquez
J. Ortíz 76' 3 - 1  
M. Figueroa 84'  
Jocoro
1 - 1
FAS 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' V. Montaño
R. Aparicio 55'  
F. Ogangan 84' 1 - 1  
Alianza
4 - 1
Pasaquina 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ferreira 45' 1 - 0  
B. Díaz 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Rivas
  73' T. García
J. Peña 78' 3 - 1  
B. Díaz 79' 4 - 1  
Audaz
0 - 0
Sonsonate 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' U. Tavares
  56' U. Tavares
Santa Tecla
1 - 1
Municipal Limeño 0-0H2HOdds+
Ricardinho 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' C. Zúniga
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' P. Madden
  0 - 2 20' A. Hunter
  33' L. Coyle
J. Clackstone 50'  
  0 - 3 60' P. Madden
J. Sinnott 70' 1 - 3  
B. Johnson 70'  
  78' A. Eastham
  83' R. Wallace
  1 - 4 90+2' G. Garner
Barnet
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' S. Sinclair
  8' S. Payne
C. Robson 16' 1 - 0  
  34' T. Nichols
  1 - 1 66' C. Lines
  86' T. Lockyer
Chorley
2 - 2
Doncaster Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
J. O'Keefe 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' H. Kane
  42' M. Blair
C. Meppen-Walters 43' 2 - 1  
M. Challoner 61'  
J. Wilson 62'  
E. Newby 72'  
  2 - 2 77' H. Kane
M. Carver 81'  
  82' B. Whiteman
  82' T. Anderson
D. Whitham 85'  
Guiseley
4 - 3
Cambridge United 2-0H2HOdds+
W. Hatfield 23'  
W. Hatfield 25' 1 - 0  
C. Moyo 40' 2 - 0  
F. Kaine 48' 3 - 0  
K. James 55' 4 - 0  
  58'
  4 - 1 65' J. Ibehre
W. Thornton 73'  
  4 - 2 89' G. Maris
J. Green 89'  
  4 - 3 90+2' J. Ibehre
Hitchin Town
0 - 2
Solihull Moors 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Green 44'  
J. Bickerstaff 45+2'  
  50' D. Carter
  0 - 1 72' A. Yussuf
  0 - 2 78' D. Wright
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' T. Maloney
  38' G. Lapslie
C. Hamilton 45' 1 - 0  
  63' D. Pratley
  1 - 1 73' T. Stevenson
  87' B. Clarke
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Salford City 1-1H2HOdds+
  10' D. Politic
O. Norburn 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' A. Rooney
L. Waterfall 63'  
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 2
Wrexham 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' L. Summerfield
  66' A. Wright
N. Diallo 72'  
  0 - 2 81' S. Beavon
M. Bower 90+1'  
Port Vale
1 - 2
Sunderland 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' G. Honeyman
  0 - 2 19' L. Gooch
T. Pope 35' 1 - 2  
  49' A. McGeady
L. Joyce 67'  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Liverpool
2 - 0
Fulham 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Salah 41' 1 - 0  
X. Shaqiri 53' 2 - 0  
  59' C. Chambers
J. Gomez 77'  
Chelsea
0 - 0
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' Y. Mina
Jorginho 28'  
N. Kanté 33'  
A. Rüdiger 45+2'  
  45+2' Bernard
  73' J. Pickford
Álvaro Morata 87'  
Arsenal
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Ivan Cavaleiro
M. Özil 69'  
  71' M. Doherty
  74' Hélder Costa
Bellerín 78'  
H. Mkhitaryan 86' 1 - 1  
Manchester City
3 - 1
Manchester United 1-0H2HOdds+
David Silva 12' 1 - 0  
Bernardo Silva 33'  
  42' L. Shaw
S. Agüero 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' A. Martial
İ. Gündoğan 86' 3 - 1  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Keila
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev II 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Mõek 40'  
A. Karumaa 55'  
  65' K. Mööl
B. Kaldoja 75' 1 - 0  
K. Anniste 77'  
R. Friedemann 90+5' 2 - 0  
Levadia II
2 - 1
Rakvere Tarvas 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Õigus 20' 1 - 0  
M. Edur 25'  
  25' G. Lvov
A. Krutogolov 60' 2 - 0  
M. Käos 65'  
  2 - 1 89' M. Kuokkanen
A. Krutogolov 90'  
  90' A. Levizi
G. Ignatenko 90+3'  
Maardu
6 - 1
Elva 4-0H2HOdds+
T. Šišov 10' 1 - 0  
V. Gussev 22' 2 - 0  
I. Zelentsov 40' 3 - 0  
N. Brõlin 42' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 52' V. Maidla
V. Gussev 55' 5 - 1  
I. Zelentsov 88' 6 - 1  
Nõmme Kalju II
1 - 3
Tartu Welco 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' O. Pedosk
D. Pärtel 36'  
  57' M. Kihho
  0 - 2 64' O. Pedosk
K. Karumaa 75'  
  80' K. Ingermann
K. Kurim 83' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+2' E. Odeh
Tartu Santos
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Iljin
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Caen 0-0H2HOdds+
Sergi Palencia 20'  
  21' B. Sankoh
L. Lerager 28'  
  30' A. Mbengue
  44' F. Guilbert
F. Kamano 44'  
A. Tchouaméni 54'  
Olympique Marseille
2 - 0
Dijon 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' W. Lautoa
  44' L. Ciman
L. Ocampos 45+2' 1 - 0  
A. Rami 84' 2 - 0  
Rennes
1 - 1
Nantes 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' A. Touré
J. Johansson 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' E. Sala
  21' E. Kwateng
M. Zeffane 51'  
B. André 53'  
  56' Diego Carlos
C. Grenier 57'  
R. Bensebaini 59'  
C. Grenier 64'  
Monaco
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Cavani
  0 - 2 11' E. Cavani
  0 - 3 53' E. Cavani
  0 - 4 64' Neymar
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Samtredia
0 - 8
Torpedo Kutaisi 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' T. Kapanadze
  0 - 2 13' G. Kimadze
  0 - 3 27' G. Dolidze
  0 - 4 53' T. Kapanadze
  0 - 5 63' T. Kapanadze
  0 - 6 71' G. Kukhianidze
  0 - 7 75' L. Marin
  82'
O. Mamasakhlisi 88'  
  0 - 8 89' T. Tsikaridze
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 4
Chikhura 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Sardalishvili
  45+2' D. Megrelishvili
  0 - 2 46' G. Gabedava
  0 - 3 51' G. Gabedava
  56' B. Mirtskhulava
  63' K. Kakhabrishvili
L. Shengelia 70' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90+3' G. Gabedava
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Börner
  41' M. Prietl
A. Cohen 55' 1 - 0  
  68' J. Edmundsson
  1 - 1 79' F. Klos
Magdeburg
2 - 3
Jahn Regensburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Grüttner
C. Beck 4' 1 - 1  
  43' A. Fein
  63' A. Geipl
  67'
C. Beck 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80' M. Correia
  2 - 3 90+2' H. Al Ghaddioui
Union Berlin
4 - 0
Greuther Fürth 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Mees 5' 1 - 0  
J. Mees 10' 2 - 0  
S. Polter 29' 3 - 0  
M. Schmiedebach 39'  
C. Trimmel 45'  
S. Polter 56' 4 - 0  
  83' M. Sauer
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Unterhaching
6 - 0
Fortuna Köln 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Hain 6' 1 - 0  
  11' S. Schiek
  20' R. Scheu
C. Greger 41' 2 - 0  
  45' M. Kegel
  45' D. Ernst
L. Marseiler 45' 3 - 0  
M. Endres 50' 4 - 0  
S. Schimmer 51' 5 - 0  
  56' S. Ruprecht
S. Hain 65' 6 - 0  
F. Porath 85'  
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Preußen Münster 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Röttger 33' 1 - 0  
M. Vitzthum 37'  
D. Pelivan 44' 2 - 0  
Y. Thermann 45'  
  2 - 1 54' R. Dadaşov
T. Röttger 81' 3 - 1  
  82' L. Schweers
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
RB Leipzig
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Poulsen 27' 1 - 0  
  45' K. Volland
L. Klostermann 68' 2 - 0  
Y. Poulsen 85' 3 - 0  
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Schalke 04 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' N. Bentaleb
L. Jović 61' 1 - 0  
L. Jović 73' 2 - 0  
  73' S. Sané
S. Haller 80' 3 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Nürnberg II
0 - 0
Bayern München II 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Freitag 57'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hamburger SV II
1 - 2
Germania Egestorf 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ambrosius 47'  
  0 - 1 47' C. Beismann
  54' Z. Dösemeci
J. Behounek 67' 1 - 1  
  68' L. Novotny
  1 - 2 80' M. Stieler
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5-0H2HOdds+
J. Lüneburg 5' 1 - 0  
  6' Augusto
V. Meien 13' 2 - 0  
V. Meien 18' 3 - 0  
F. Drinkuth 22'  
J. Lüneburg 40' 4 - 0  
F. Drinkuth 43' 5 - 0  
  60' M. Salifou
  5 - 1 90' M. Salifou
Havelse
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Lucic 8'  
  50' N. Marusenko
T. Fölster 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' Y. Emghames
T. Fölster 73'  
J. Sonnenberg 74'  
  81' M. Demir
D. Kina 82'  
  82' K. Wolf
  87' B. Hadžić
  90+2' M. Hehne
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Awuku 21' 1 - 0  
L. Kulikas 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' K. Badjie
L. Kulikas 65' 3 - 1  
  66' S. Kaissis
L. Kulikas 75' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90' N. Frenzel
LSK Hansa
3 - 0
St. Pauli II 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Krottke 3' 1 - 0  
U. Sen 41' 2 - 0  
  54' B. Koglin
Ridel Monteiro 59' 3 - 0  
  74' C. Schoppenhauer
VfB Oldenburg
5 - 1
VfB Lübeck 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Kadiata 13' 1 - 0  
M. Lukowicz 14' 2 - 0  
A. Argyris 31'  
  31' K. Tittel
J. Kadiata 43'  
J. Kadiata 48' 3 - 0  
  51' D. Franziskus
I. Temin 63' 4 - 0  
  77' M. Thiel
  4 - 1 82' A. Arslan
  83' D. Halke
K. Makangu 86' 5 - 1  
Drochtersen / Assel
2 - 2
Lupo-Martini 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Capli
  23' L. Henze
Jung Sung-Hyan 35' 1 - 0  
S. Behrmann 54'  
  1 - 1 54' A. Rizzo
  1 - 2 64' T. Hallmann
E. Kleine 70'  
Jung Sung-Hyan 72'  
  73' D. Carusone
  75' D. Chamorro
E. Pini 81' 2 - 2  
T. Hermandung 83'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BAK '07
3 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Elezi 2' 1 - 0  
  25' H. Watahiki
F. Elezi 45'  
S. Özcan 55' 2 - 0  
D. Yao 69' 3 - 0  
T. Cigerci 85'  
  3 - 1 85' R. Hajrulla
Ö. Akyörük 88'  
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' A. Rosa
  40' R. Träger
  0 - 1 42' D. Blaser
  45' Pedro Henrique
  50' K. Petrick
J. Krautschick 55'  
M. Hoßmang 62'  
  65' R. Träger
  70' L. Knechtel
K. Bönisch 76' 1 - 1  
P. Patka 84'  
  90+3' S. Vaizov
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' T. Petráček
H. Hofgärtner 29'  
A. Schmitt 53' 1 - 1  
  63' T. Petráček
A. Schmitt 79'  
  83' P. Cermak
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 1
Hertha BSC II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' N. Zografakis
  23' P. Ernesto
N. Gottschick 25' 1 - 1  
D. Urban 45'  
N. Gottschick 56'  
F. Egerer 66' 2 - 1  
  67' R. Morack
R. Malone 70'  
  70' T. Fuchs
  75' P. Ernesto
M. Steinborn 84' 3 - 1  
M. Steinborn 89' 4 - 1  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Hoffenheim II
4 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' J. Döringer
  43' A. Schütze
P. Strompf 55'  
C. Baumgartner 59' 1 - 0  
C. Ekene 67' 2 - 0  
M. Skenderović 71'  
  85' W. Abdel-Ghani
M. Skenderović 86' 3 - 0  
C. Ekene 90' 4 - 0  
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Aittitos Spata
0 - 0
Kerkyra 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' A. Kouros
L. Matsoukas 36'  
  64' P. Linardos
L. Kasnetsi 69'  
  71' Thuram
A. Magas 74'  
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Panachaiki 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucão 10' 1 - 0  
  15' K. Plegas
Lucas Ramos 22'  
  22' V. Soulis
K. Chatzis 23'  
K. Skoupras 43'  
  62' N. Loumbardeas
K. Kamperis 78'  
Lucão 80'  
Iraklis
1 - 1
Aiginiakos 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' S. Polizos
  51' M. Topalidis
  0 - 1 78' I. Perić
N. Ziabaris 80'  
  84' G. Giagkiozis
C. Rovas 86' 1 - 1  
Irodotos
2 - 0
Karaiskakis 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Smirlis 8'  
Ailton 11' 1 - 0  
  27' S. Kapias
  30' M. Chousos
E. Gialousis 32' 2 - 0  
  33' C. Papadopoulos
  36' A. Bekatoros
V. Babis 68'  
  90+2' N. Matthaiou
Platanias
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas 0-0H2HOdds+
Tárik 9'  
  15' Salva Chamorro
S. Pozatzidis 89'  
Trikala
2 - 0
Kissamikos 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Syriopoulos 11'  
  22' A. Zioulis
P. Simelidis 23' 1 - 0  
  24' A. Seliniotakis
P. Simelidis 52'  
S. Syriopoulos 61' 2 - 0  
R. Gioukaris 65'  
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
AEK Athens
0 - 2
Atromitos 0-0H2HOdds+
Alef 63'  
  73' Madson
M. Livaja 81'  
  82' K. Kivrakidis
G. Gianniotas 84'  
André Simões 87'  
  0 - 1 88' S. Risvanis
  0 - 2 90+1' E. Koulouris
PAOK
2 - 1
Panaitolikos 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Shakhov 51'  
  52' F. Mazurek
  56' N. Marinakis
A. Malis 63' 1 - 0  
C. Akpom 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' A. Kamara
S. Kitsiou 84'  
D. Pelkas 90'  
Lamia
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Iglesias
  17' T. Pasalidis
Wanderson 27'  
Wanderson 30'  
S. Vasilantonopoulos 50'  
  77' A. Douvikas
J. Barrales 90+2'  
  90+3' N. Kaltsas
  90+3' T. Pasalidis
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 1
Panathinaikos 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Natcho 51'  
  0 - 1 61' E. Kaçe
  73' T. Mavromatis
  90' K. Kotsaridis
  90+1' M. Johansson
  90+2' E. Kaçe
P. Cissé 90+5' 1 - 1  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Guastatoya 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Vargas 9'  
  11' O. Domínguez
M. Umaña 17'  
  19' J. Corena
  30' E. Morales
Rubén Morales 57'  
M. Lombardi 75' 1 - 0  
  76' C. Gallardo
M. Ceballos 78'  
  85' S. Cincotta
Xelajú
3 - 0
Siquinalá 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Albizures 40' 1 - 0  
J. Ortíz 41' 2 - 0  
J. Ortíz 71' 3 - 0  
B. de León 80'  
Malacateco
5 - 4
Municipal 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Landín 14'  
S. Betancourt 22'  
J. Sánchez 33' 1 - 0  
  38' M. Malvino
  1 - 1 46' F. de León
J. Sánchez 52'  
  1 - 2 53' J. Hansen
  1 - 3 64' J. Hansen
  71' C. Monterroso
L. Landín 74' 2 - 3  
K. Cunningham 76'  
  2 - 4 77' H. Moreira
L. Landín 90+1' 3 - 4  
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 2
Antigua GFC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' R. Lezcano
V. Morales 44'  
J. Chacón 51'  
  54' R. Lezcano
S. Blancas 57' 1 - 1  
  70' J. Pinto Samayoa
  1 - 2 82' A. Herrera
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Honduras Progreso
2 - 3
Marathón 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' J. Arboleda
  0 - 2 52' J. Arboleda
J. Tobías 55' 1 - 2  
A. Contreras 66'  
Yerson Gutiérrez 67' 2 - 2  
  69' B. Johnson
A. Etienne 84'  
  2 - 3 85' J. Arboleda
Motagua
6 - 1
Real de Minas 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Galvaliz 6' 1 - 0  
R. Moreira 15' 2 - 0  
R. Moreira 32' 3 - 0  
W. Martínez 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 52' Israel Silva
K. López 72' 5 - 1  
  79' O. Mazariegos
K. López 83' 6 - 1  
Platense
0 - 0
Juticalpa 0-0H2HOdds+
Real España
1 - 2
UPNFM 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Leverón 25'  
  0 - 1 26' J. Benguche
A. Mejía 34'  
M. Martínez 44'  
  49' J. Padilla
  0 - 2 64' J. Alvarez
D. Vuelto 68' 1 - 2  
A. Vargas 71'  
M. García 75'  
Vida
2 - 0
Olimpia 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Portillo 45' 1 - 0  
M. Osorio 88' 2 - 0  
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Budafoki MTE
2 - 3
Zalaegerszegi TE 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Madarász
D. Kovács 35'  
  0 - 2 39' M. Hudák
  0 - 3 46' Z. Gajdos
D. Kovács 70' 1 - 3  
  72' S. Devecseri
  89' K. Kulcsar
P. Pölöskei II 90+1' 2 - 3  
Budaörs
2 - 0
Vasas 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Végh 24' 1 - 0  
  39' A. Balajti
  62' B. Borbély
Máté Sajbán 70' 2 - 0  
  76' T. Vaskó
Ceglédi
1 - 0
Monori SE 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' D. Balanescu
T. Oldal 2' 1 - 0  
A. Farkas 24'  
T. Oldal 29'  
  29' M. Sagi
E. Nyilas 47'  
  49' M. Palincsar
  61' K. Hunya
  66' N. Fulop
T. Nagy 71'  
B. Nanasi 90'  
Dorogi
1 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hegedűs 17' 1 - 0  
  42' G. Forró
  67' V. Zalán
  1 - 1 72' M. Hornyák
  90+2' S. Bakos
Kazincbarcika
2 - 3
Csákvári TK 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kanalos 4' 1 - 0  
Y. Toma 30'  
  55' B. Csonka
  1 - 1 57' T. Kanalos
  1 - 2 71' Z. Nagy
  1 - 3 78' D. Oroszi
R. Lukacs 81' 2 - 3  
L. Gábor 89'  
MTE 1904
1 - 3
Siófok 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Zsirai 20'  
P. Darázs 29'  
  0 - 1 30' Z. Feher
  38' Z. Feher
R. Jelena 47' 1 - 1  
  62' B. Zamostny
  1 - 2 73' B. Bolla
  1 - 3 79' B. Elek
B. Bakos 88'  
  88' B. Bolla
Soroksár SC
2 - 2
Békéscsaba 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Dvorschák 32'  
  0 - 1 39' G. Hursán
  52' I. Szatmári
D. Bor 54'  
  0 - 2 57' P. Urbin
D. Bor 86' 1 - 2  
D. Kovács 87' 2 - 2  
Vác
0 - 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' V. Hadaró