Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
MC Alger
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Fénix
 
0 1
2 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Atlanta
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
1 3
Boca Juniors
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
2 1
BATE
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 2
3 2
Mechelen
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
3 2
Royal Pari
 
Club Destroyers
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthians
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
CSA
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Boa
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Criciúma
 
2 2
2 2
Oeste
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 3
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 2
3 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 1
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split II
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
1 1
1 1
Osijek II
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 1
3 1
Varaždin
 
Sesvete
 
2 0
3 0
Zadar
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
1 1
Prostějov
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 1
Luton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
4 0
5 1
Oxford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
3 2
Southend United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Bury
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
4 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
3 2
Exeter City
 
Northampton Town
 
2 1
2 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 4
Braintree Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 3
Barrow
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
0 3
Boreham Wood
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Fylde
 
1 1
2 1
Gateshead
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Bromley
 
0 1
3 1
Maidstone United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Salford City
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
4 0
England U19
 
Iceland U19
 
1 1
3 1
France U19
 
Lithuania U19
 
5 0
7 0
Israel U19
 
Liechtenstein U19
 
1 0
2 1
Bulgaria U19
 
Gibraltar U19
 
5 0
6 0
Greece U19
 
Romania U19
 
2 1
5 3
Croatia U19
 
Luxembourg U19
 
1 0
2 1
Georgia U19
 
Azerbaijan U19
 
1 0
1 2
Belgium U19
 
Malta U19
 
1 1
1 1
Poland U19
 
Kazakhstan U19
 
2 0
4 0
Scotland U19
 
San Marino U19
 
4 0
5 0
Turkey U19
 
Moldova U19
 
1 0
3 0
Sweden U19
 
Wales U19
 
1 1
1 2
Czech Republic U19
 
North Macedonia U19
 
1 0
2 1
Serbia U19
 
Northern Ireland U19
 
0 1
3 1
Magenta
 
Bobigny
 
0 1
0 1
Bourny Laval
 
Oissel CMS
 
1 1
1 5
Poitiers
 
Aiglon
 
0 0
0 0
Thaon
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
1 0
3 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Sedan
 
1 2
2 4
Avize-Grauves
 
Schiltigheim
 
0 0
0 1
Haguenau
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
3 3
Limoges
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Etoile Matoury
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
2 3
Entente Crest-Aouste
 
Montelimar
 
1 0
2 0
Entente SSG
 
Mtsapere
 
2 0
4 0
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Matoury
 
0 0
1 0
Volvic
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 0
0 0
AG Caennaise
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 2
Andrézieux
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 0
1 0
Anglet Genets
 
Pau
 
0 0
1 1
Annecy
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Biars-Bretenoux
 
Aurillac Arpajon
 
0 0
1 1
Chauray
 
Niort
 
0 0
0 2
Cheminots Paray
 
Morteau Montlebon
 
0 0
1 0
Compiegne
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 2
Hazebrouck
 
Gravelines
 
1 0
1 1
La Chataigneraie
 
Tours
 
0 0
0 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Cholet
 
0 1
2 1
Montceau
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 2
1 4
Saint-Lo Manche
 
Vitré
 
0 1
0 1
Theix
 
Vannes
 
0 1
0 2
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
Châteauroux
 
1 2
2 3
Gamaches
 
Le Havre
 
0 2
1 7
Angoulême
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 0
Beaune
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 3
Canet Roussillon
 
Béziers
 
0 0
2 1
Chatellerault
 
Challans
 
0 0
0 2
Montlucon
 
Viry Châtillon
 
0 0
0 1
Nogent
 
Lens
 
0 1
0 2
Olympique d'Alès
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marcquois
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 2
Pontivy GSI
 
Plouvorn
 
1 0
1 0
Gueugnon
 
Clermont
 
1 1
1 1
Bastia
 
Le Mans
 
1 1
2 1
Vilaine Atlantique
 
Brest
 
0 1
1 4
Augsburg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
2 1
Bayreuth
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Buchbach
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
1 1
Illertissen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
2 2
Pipinsried
 
Eichstätt
 
0 2
1 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
2 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 2
1 2
Holstein Kiel II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
2 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 1
Jeddeloh
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 1
1 3
Lippstadt 08
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
2 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
TV Herkenrath
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 2
0 3
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Irodotos
 
2 3
2 3
Ergotelis
 
Trikala
 
1 0
3 0
Kissamikos
 
Volos NFC
 
1 2
1 2
Iztapa
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
2 1
3 2
Perseru Serui
 
Borneo
 
2 0
3 1
Barito Putera
 
Mitra Kukar
 
0 0
2 1
PS TNI
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 0
3 0
PSMS
 
Madura United
 
0 3
3 3
Malavan
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
1 1
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
0 0
1 0
Arvand Khorramshahr
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
1 0
Monopoli
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 1
2 1
Siracusa
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
1 0
Trapani
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
2 1
3 1
Catanzaro
 
FC Rieti
 
2 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Rende
 
Vibonese
 
0 0
1 0
Viterbese
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 0
Paganese
 
Cavese
 
1 1
2 2
Potenza Calcio
 
Matera
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
0 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
0 1
Gifu
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
JEF United
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ehime
 
0 0
3 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 1
3 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 1
TOP Oss
 
Almere City
 
0 0
2 0
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 2
0 3
Helmond Sport
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 2
0 2
SC Cambuur
 
FC Volendam
 
1 1
1 1
Institute
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 4
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
2 1
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
1 1
Crusaders
 
Glenavon
 
2 0
3 0
Newry City AFC
 
Ards
 
0 0
2 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
1 1
3 de Febrero
 
Libertad
 
1 1
4 4
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 1
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
3 0
3 2
Jastrzębie
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 2
1 5
Umm Salal
 
Al Duhail
 
   
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Qatar SC
 
   
1 2
Al Gharafa
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
   
3 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
2 1
2 1
Baloteşti
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
1 0
1 0
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 1
2 1
Metaloglobus
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
2 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
1 1
SSC Farul
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
4 0
5 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 0
0 1
Edinburgh City
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Motherwell U21
 
Ross County
 
0 0
1 2
Ayr United
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 0
Falkirk
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Inverness CT
 
1 0
3 3
Airdrieonians
 
East Fife
 
1 2
4 2
Brechin City
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
1 5
Forfar Athletic
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
3 0
Montrose
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
1 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Annan Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
2 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Elgin City
 
Clyde
 
0 2
1 3
Málaga
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
2 0
Osasuna
 
Tenerife
 
2 0
2 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Extremadura UD
 
1 1
1 4
Real Zaragoza
 
Mallorca
 
0 2
2 2
Real Oviedo
 
Sporting Gijón
 
2 0
2 1
Sumy
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
0 0
1 3
Avanhard
 
Prykarpattia
 
3 1
3 1
Dnipro-1
 
Zirka
 
2 0
4 0
Volyn
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wasl
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
1 1
4 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 0
2 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Bani Yas
 
2 1
2 1
Bala Town
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
1 0
2 3
Barry Town United
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
0 2
Llandudno
 
Carmarthen Town
 
1 1
1 2
Llanelli Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
1 0
2 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Cardiff MU
 
2 0
2 0
Aberbargoed Buds
 
Penybont
 
   
0 2
Cwmamman United
 
Blaenrhondda
 
   
2 1
Thailand
 
Indonesia
 
2 1
4 2
East Timor
 
Philippines
 
0 2
2 3
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
3 1
3 4
Levski Sofia
 
Montana
 
2 1
2 3
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Etar
 
0 1
0 2
Beşiktaş
 
İstanbulspor
 
   
2 1
Bursaspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
3 0
4 2
Tigres UANL
 
Pumas UNAM
 
   
2 0
Argentina
 
Mexico
 
1 0
2 0
Chile
 
Costa Rica
 
0 1
2 3
Honduras
 
Panama
 
0 0
1 0
Vanuatu
 
New Caledonia
 
   
2 2
Australia
 
Korea Republic
 
0 1
1 1