Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Comunicaciones  H2HOdds+
M. Giordano '  
E. Melillo '  
N. Monserrat '  
  ' G. Pfund
B. Machuca 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' L. Soria
L. Banegas 33' 2 - 1  
E. Melillo 41' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 49' G. Pfund
T. Molina 90+1' 4 - 2  
Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Colegiales  H2HOdds+
M. Carnelutto '  
A. Franzoia '  
  ' Z. García
  ' J. Tolosa
A. Franzoia 84' 1 - 0  
UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria  H2HOdds+
C. Borda '  
M. López '  
J. Rodríguez '  
  ' J. Randazzo
  ' N. Rinaldi
F. Barrionuevo 89' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3 - 3
Unión Sunchales 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Rizzo '  
A. Valenzuela '  
E. Delasoie '  
E. Noir '  
  ' M. Valdivia
  ' L. Medina
  ' R. Nicola
  0 - 1 15' F. Boasso
E. Noir 16' 1 - 1  
M. Álvez 22' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 59' M. Sarraute
E. Noir 65' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 82' F. Boasso
Deportivo Camioneros
0 - 0
Atlético Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Argañaraz '  
J. Campo '  
J. González '  
  ' T. Machado
Deportivo Roca
2 - 2
Deportivo Madryn 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Di Gracia '  
P. Ostapkiewicz '  
  ' R. Bona
R. Mannara 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' B. Uribe
K. Guajardo 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' R. Birge
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 1
Racing Córdoba 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Suárez '  
  ' M. Correa
  ' A. Luna
  ' J. Echarri
N. Foglia 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' J. Echarri
J. Ferreira 66' 2 - 1  
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Ihitz '  
R. Formigo '  
W. Acuña '  
H. González '  
  ' Leonel Torres
  ' I. Caravaca
  ' A. Díaz
  ' D. Galván
  ' L. Morales
  ' Leonardo Torres
  0 - 1 6' L. Malacarne
San Lorenzo Alem
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Rivero '  
M. Arce '  
E. Barboza '  
  ' E. Díaz
  ' P. Motta
  ' F. Aman
  0 - 1 12' J. Michelena
  0 - 2 60' M. Romero
L. Seco 69' 1 - 2  
F. Rivero 75'  
Cipolletti
0 - 0
Independiente Neuquén 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Hernández '  
M. Herrera '  
  ' C. López
  ' M. Ramos
Estudiantes de San Luis
0 - 3
Sportivo Desamparados 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Becerra '  
L. Corulo '  
  ' M. Perelman
  ' L. Solís
  ' N. Sottile
  0 - 1 26' G. Corvalán
  0 - 2 79' M. Aubone
  0 - 3 90+3' M. Aubone
Defensores Belgrano VR
1 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Cartechini '  
E. Franco '  
  ' D. Abello
  ' E. Ronconi
  ' B. Aquino
  ' L. Fernández
  0 - 1 5' L. Fernández
F. Borean 33' 1 - 1  
Alvarado
1 - 0
Sansinena 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Caro '  
T. Mantía 35' 1 - 0  
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 2
Huracán Las Heras 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' I. Agudiak
  0 - 2 74' J. Juncos
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
San José
3 - 1
Club Destroyers 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Álvarez
J. Sanguinetti 9' 1 - 1  
R. Ramallo 15' 2 - 1  
  38' W. Soleto
  58' C. Duarte
  60' W. Cayo Ulloa
J. Sanguinetti 78' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Mirassol
0 - 0
RB Brasil 0-0H2HOdds 
Novorizontino
1 - 0
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Bahia
2 - 0
Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Juninho
Zé Rafael 68'  
  72' Andrey
  84' Jhony
Vinícius Goes 85' 1 - 0  
Vinícius Goes 89' 2 - 0  
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Vitória 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' Lucas Fernandes
Osman 52'  
  54' Edson
Amaral 58'  
Alan Ruschel 61'  
  74' Ramon
Internacional
3 - 1
São Paulo  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Liziero
  31' Bruno Peres
  42' Anderson Martins
Leandro Damião 45+1' 1 - 1  
  46' Jucilei
  50' Bruno Alves
Leandro Damião 52' 2 - 1  
  90+3' Anderson Martins
N. López 90+5' 3 - 1  
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Grêmio  H2HOdds+
Deyverson 8' 1 - 0  
Thiago Santos 36'  
G. Gómez 48'  
  58' Bressan
Luan 65'  
  77' Marcelo Oliveira
Deyverson 79' 2 - 0  
Jaílson 80'  
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Cruzeiro  H2HOdds+
Andrey 22'  
  38' Bruno Silva
Leandro Castán 47'  
Yago Pikachu 49' 1 - 0  
Jordi 50'  
Werley 63'  
M. López 63'  
Luiz Gustavo 69'  
M. López 70' 2 - 0  
  71' Sassá
  72' F. Mancuello
Athletico PR
4 - 0
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' Fellipe Bastos
  45+2' Neto Moura
Thiago Heleno 48' 1 - 0  
Bergson 56' 2 - 0  
Bergson 84' 3 - 0  
Rony 86' 4 - 0  
Atlético Mineiro
0 - 0
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
Leonardo Silva 90'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Londrina
2 - 1
São Bento 2-0H2HOdds+
Paulinho Moccelin 13'  
Felipe Marques 14' 1 - 0  
  44' Franci
  45+2' Tony
Dagoberto 45+3' 2 - 0  
  45+4' Everton Silva
Dagoberto 55'  
  2 - 1 67' Tony
  87' Anderson Salles
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Cobreloa
1 - 0
Ñublense 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Parra 30'  
L. Simón 30'  
  34' S. Varas
L. Simón 44' 1 - 0  
  63' R. Reyes
G. Firpo 75'  
  82' S. Contreras
  90+4' D. Tapia
Santiago Wanderers
4 - 1
Magallanes 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Gutiérrez 1' 1 - 0  
R. Viotti 22' 2 - 0  
  36' S. Abreu
E. Luna 40'  
F. Alarcón 50'  
  2 - 1 84' P. Sanhueza
M. Fernández 87'  
R. Castro 89' 3 - 1  
  90' D. Dip
R. Castro 90+2' 4 - 1  
  90+5' G. Sosa
Copiapó
2 - 1
Cobresal 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Castillo 5' 1 - 0  
J. Jaime 15'  
G. Estigarribia 52' 2 - 0  
R. Jara 68'  
G. Estigarribia 78'  
  84' S. López
  2 - 1 90+3' C. Oyaneder
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Santiago Morning 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' O. Ortega
F. Ayala 47'  
  56' O. Ortega
  64' C. Caceres
D. Carrasco 73'  
  78' C. Gómez
  89' P. Carrizo
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Junior 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Arboleda 8'  
H. Urrego 8'  
J. López 26'  
H. Urrego 27' 1 - 0  
  60' J. Ávila
  1 - 1 62' V. Cantillo
B. Perlaza 68' 2 - 1  
  74' V. Cantillo
  76' J. Barrera
  2 - 2 78' D. Moreno
  82' D. Murillo
  90+1' L. Escalante
Leones FC
0 - 1
La Equidad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' S. Motta
  41' J. García
J. Córdoba 76'  
Atlético Nacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' J. Quintero
C. Rivas 45+3'  
J. Ramírez 66'  
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 1
Envigado 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' C. Mancilla
  26' J. Ochoa
S. Cárdenas 27' 1 - 1  
J. Caballero 39'  
  45+1' A. Zapata
  45+2' A. Zapata
J. Aguirre 45+2'  
B. Rovira 46' 2 - 1  
M. Vallecilla 84'  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
San Carlos
1 - 1
Cartaginés 1-0H2HOdds+
Á. Saborío 31' 1 - 0  
  42' L. Pérez
  56' J. Sosa
R. Dawson 58'  
  1 - 1 64' M. Hernández Campanioni
Alajuelense
1 - 0
Limón 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Guevara 11'  
  16' A. Espinoza
P. López 23'  
L. Garrido 47'  
  66' J. Brenes
J. McDonald 78'  
J. Moya 79'  
  83' D. Lewis
J. McDonald 90' 1 - 0  
  90+2' G. Méndez
Alexander López 90+6'  
UCR
3 - 4
Carmelita 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' J. Martínez
  0 - 2 9' J. Gutiérrez
  0 - 3 20' N. Rodríguez
S. Bermúdez 45+3' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 49' B. Rojas
A. Mendoza 88' 2 - 4  
F. Rodríguez 90+9' 3 - 4  
Grecia
2 - 0
Herediano 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' H. Saravia
E. Rodriguez 42'  
J. Ordain 49' 1 - 0  
E. Rodriguez 61' 2 - 0  
  90+2' O. Arellano
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Pérez Zeledón 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Angulo 18' 1 - 0  
M. Barrantes 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' P. Azcurra
A. Cabral 68'  
  2 - 2 90+3' K. Soto
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Zadar
2 - 0
Kustošija 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Jerbić 42'  
V. Blažević 50' 1 - 0  
  59' M. Rašić
J. Majić 77' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
FC Helsingør
1 - 2
Nykøbing 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Holst '  
  ' C. Thorsheim
  ' J. Wilson
  ' N. Dohn
P. Gregor 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' L. Pleidrup
  1 - 2 70' C. Thorsheim
HB Køge
1 - 2
Silkeborg 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Sepp '  
L. Rochester Sørensen '  
L. Jordan 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' R. Schwartz
  1 - 2 36' R. Schwartz
Hvidovre
5 - 1
Thisted 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Diarra '  
  ' M. Olsen
  ' L. Østervig Nielsen
  ' L. Bust Sørensen
  0 - 1 5' F. Krabbe
A. Bjerregaard 31' 1 - 1  
M. Kiilerich 40' 2 - 1  
N. Johannessen 45+4' 3 - 1  
L. Brandt Hansen 52' 4 - 1  
N. Agger 75' 5 - 1  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
1 - 4
Chalatenango 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' H. Alvarenga
  0 - 2 20' R. Rocca
C. Arévalo 45+2'  
D. Peraza 58'  
  0 - 3 60' R. Rocca
  0 - 4 65' H. Reyes
Alan 73'  
L. Martínez 88' 1 - 4  
Audaz
2 - 1
Firpo 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' D. Luna
  0 - 1 16' D. Luna
E. Alvarado 21'  
T. Peña 36' 1 - 1  
  40' A. Umaña
B. Osorio 54'  
C. Carrillo 58'  
  73' O. Martínez
J. Tulloch 82' 2 - 1  
J. Mejía 87'  
E. Rodríguez 90+3'  
  90+4' A. Roque
FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Corea 8'  
J. Morán 20' 1 - 0  
J. Moscoso 65'  
  85' K. Calderón
J. Amaya 86'  
Municipal Limeño
0 - 4
Águila 0-2H2HOdds+
  21' J. Valoyes
  0 - 1 24' J. Ramírez
C. López 25'  
  26' M. Trejo
  0 - 2 40' J. Vergés
  53' Á. Lizama
  57' J. Ramírez
  0 - 3 65' W. Acosta
R. Sol 70'  
C. López 82'  
  0 - 4 86' W. Acosta
Jocoro
0 - 0
Isidro Metapán 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' C. García
F. Ogangan 57'  
J. Cáceres 82'  
  84' N. Muñoz
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Aylesbury United
2 - 3
Mildenhall Town FC 1-3H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
St. Pauli II
1 - 3
Wolfsburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' D. Hanslik
  0 - 2 47' D. Hanslik
  50' J. Justvan
  51' D. Hanslik
D. Kovačić 77' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 84' D. Hanslik
Germania Egestorf
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' C. Azong
M. Stieler 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Sandoghdar
M. Waldschmidt 35' 2 - 1  
  35' A. Sandoghdar
R. Gaida 43'  
  48' K. Köhler
J. Siegert 82'  
  85' M. Vukoja
Lupo-Martini
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' D. Toksöz
  0 - 2 71' F. Drinkuth
J. Neuwirt 82'  
VfB Oldenburg
3 - 1
Havelse 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' E. Yılmaz
K. Makangu 50' 1 - 0  
T. Pöpken 67'  
  1 - 1 69' E. Yılmaz
P. Steinwender 73' 2 - 1  
M. Lukowicz 78' 3 - 1  
  90+3' T. Fölster
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Pirmasens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' C. Grimm
  36' L. Eichhorn
O. Wähling 38'  
  0 - 2 53' C. Grimm
D. Tomic 58' 1 - 2  
O. Wähling 62' 2 - 2  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' E. Cabrera
M. Umaña 19'  
J. Vargas 39' 1 - 0  
  43' S. Jucup
  49' K. Elías
A. Carreño 79'  
C. Castrillo 89'  
  89' W. Lalín
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Cobán Imperial 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Herrera 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' J. Charquero
A. Cifuentes 31'  
  1 - 2 32' E. Guerra
C. Jiménez 38'  
P. Mingorance 42'  
  42' V. Guay
  48' O. Flores
  53' Rodolfo González
  86' N. Oliva
A. Porras 90+2'  
J. Contreras 90+3'  
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Municipal 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Gatgens 21' 1 - 0  
J. Gatgens 34'  
A. Rodríguez 56'  
E. Morales 61'  
  75' D. López
L. Martínez 76' 2 - 0  
  84' M. Malvino
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Juticalpa
3 - 2
Real de Minas 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' F. Elvir
C. Lanza 14' 1 - 1  
C. Palacios 16'  
  1 - 2 18' Jerry Palacios
C. Lanza 58' 2 - 2  
C. Lanza 77' 3 - 2  
Marathón
2 - 2
Real España 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' E. Delgado
  16' C. Oseguera
S. Córdova 22'  
  27' Á. Tejeda
A. Banegas 31'  
  0 - 1 39' J. Benavidez
J. Arboleda 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' I. Lopez
S. Córdova 76'  
  90+3' K. Hernández
Y. Lahera 90+5' 2 - 2  
Vida
1 - 2
UPNFM 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Palma 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' M. Cálix
  1 - 2 83' R. Montoya
Olimpia
1 - 1
Motagua 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' H. Castellanos
E. Espíndola 53'  
  0 - 1 64' R. Castillo
H. Thomas 74'  
R. Martínez 84' 1 - 1  
E. Guity 87'  
Platense
2 - 3
Honduras Progreso 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Rodas 3' 1 - 0  
  54' J. Pérez
  56' J. Tobías
  1 - 1 63' Yerson Gutiérrez
J. Britto 64' 2 - 1  
K. Arriaga 82'  
D. Mendoza 86'  
  2 - 2 88' Yerson Gutiérrez
  2 - 3 88' F. López
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSM
2 - 1
Arema 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Rahmat 7' 1 - 0  
M. Jamal 60'  
  1 - 1 61' A. Hardianto
Guy Junior 69' 2 - 1  
S. Paulle 88'  
Madura United
0 - 1
Persija 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' M. Šimić
  90+1' F. Ridwan
G. Ariyadi 90+2'  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone A Top▲
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' S. Muratore
D. Bonacquisti 42' 1 - 0  
  45' G. Morelli
A. Porcheddu 90+4'  
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' M. Pugliese
  0 - 1 21' L. Cattaneo
F. Tavano 56' 1 - 1  
G. Caccavallo 61' 2 - 1  
  70' M. Chiosa
G. Caccavallo 72'  
F. Tavano 81' 3 - 1  
G. Caccavallo 89' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+4' G. Sansone
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia 1-0H2HOdds+
  43' G. Bellodi
G. Borello 44' 1 - 0  
V. Marin 55'  
  62' R. Ogunseye
H. Kanis 63'  
  66' S. Pinna
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa 0-0H2HOdds+
H. El Kaouakibi 17'  
  23' M. Marin
P. Regoli 39'  
Z. Muscat 53'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Moscardelli
  0 - 2 60' A. De Vitis
  84' A. Masi
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena 1-0H2HOdds+
M. De Luca 40' 1 - 0  
  51' M. Rossi
  57' L. Di Livio
  1 - 1 64' E. Gliozzi
C. Santini 79'  
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' Paulo
  0 - 1 21' U. Germano
  27' L. Gatto
D. Disabato 48'  
  65' L. Milesi
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Nicco
J. Gargiulo 13'  
R. Martignago 86' 1 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone B Top▲
Fano
1 - 0
Giana Erminio 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' D. Pinto
A. Filippini 62' 1 - 0  
A. Filippini 72'  
C. Sosa 84'  
  90' S. Perico
Fermana
0 - 0
Südtirol 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Berardocco
  74' N. Casale
Imolese
1 - 0
Gubbio 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' M. Espeche
G. Giovinco 45+1'  
E. Lanini 52' 1 - 0  
  58' G. Casoli
  70' M. Piccinni
Ravenna
2 - 0
Sambenedettese 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nocciolini 22' 1 - 0  
M. Nocciolini 30'  
  38' G. Bove
  41' L. Cecchini
  75' A. Zaffagnini
M. Nocciolini 76' 2 - 0  
  84' E. Calderini
Renate
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' A. Diop
R. Piscopo 35'  
  45+1' I. Baldé
  57' S. Botta
L. Simonetti 57'  
A. Spagnoli 63'  
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Ternana 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' M. Defendi
N. Danieli 27'  
  0 - 1 29' M. Defendi
J. Rossi 61'  
  65' W. López
A. Salzano 68'  
  0 - 2 79' F. Nicastro
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
FeralpiSalò 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' L. Parodi
M. Romizi 45'  
M. Romizi 48'  
  49' L. Magnino
  0 - 1 53' L. Parodi
D. Kouko 55'  
  55' M. Marchi
  90+1'
Pordenone
1 - 1
Vicenza 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' S. Salvi
M. Stefani 38'  
M. De Agostini 41'  
S. Burrai 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' N. Bianchi
  85' N. Bianchi
  90+2' N. Pasini
Monza
1 - 1
Triestina 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Malomo
  18' T. Coletti
L. Palesi 34'  
  52' A. Lambrughi
S. Negro 67' 1 - 0  
P. Granoche 86'  
  1 - 1 87' P. Granoche
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' S. Katayama
  28' S. Maki
K. Hara 79' 1 - 0  
  82' Y. Kotani
K. Arabori 87'  
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Y. Sato
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' D. Maeda
  27' T. Imai
N. Yamamoto 31'  
  0 - 2 37' I. Fujita
S. Kiyohara 76'  
JEF United
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Machida 12' 1 - 0  
S. Kojima 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' T. Sakano
A. Yada 57'  
T. Shimohira 87'  
Machida Zelvia
3 - 2
Oita Trinita 2-2H2HOdds+
F. Romero 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' K. Kotegawa
  1 - 2 32' K. Baba
Y. Nakashima 43' 2 - 2  
F. Romero 63' 3 - 2  
-   Japan - Ybc Levain Cup Top▲
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Yamanaka 12'  
  15' T. Inukai
Hugo Vieira 20' 1 - 0  
  29' D. Nishi
T. Nakagawa 34' 2 - 0  
  36' Léo Silva
Y. Otsu 39'  
  57' Koki Anzai
  2 - 1 62' S. Doi
  2 - 2 70' Serginho
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Ishikawa 28' 1 - 0  
M. Yamane 56'  
  65' Park Jeong-su
  1 - 1 70' H. Otani
  92' K. Koizumi
K. Saka 93' 2 - 1  
  112' D. Suzuki
  2 - 2 113' R. Yamazaki
  117' R. Yamazaki
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E. 3-0H2HOdds+
Ko Kyung-Min 2' 1 - 0  
Lee Jae-Kwon 10'  
Kim Jin-Gyu 29' 2 - 0  
Park Joon-Gang 35' 3 - 0  
  80' Jeon Min-Gwang
  3 - 1 88' Cho Chan-Ho
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners 1-0H2HOdds+
Kim Min-Gyoon 42' 1 - 0  
Ko Moo-Yeol 63'  
  71' Lee Chang-Hun
Ahn Hyun-Beom 74' 2 - 0  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 3
Otrant-Olympic -H2HOdds 
Berane
0 - 6
Bokelj -H2HOdds 
Igalo
0 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje -H2HOdds 
Jezero
0 - 0
Jedinstvo 0-0H2HOdds 
Kom
1 - 0
Dečić -H2HOdds 
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Bakx 60'  
P. van Moorsel 80' 1 - 0  
T. Verheydt 82' 2 - 0  
P. van Moorsel 86' 3 - 0  
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
SC Cambuur 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Veldwijk 7' 1 - 0  
L. Veldwijk 40' 2 - 0  
  50' D. Boerlage
D. Duarte 67'  
M. Rayhi 76' 3 - 0  
FC Twente
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht 0-0H2HOdds+
Rafael Ramos 30'  
Aitor Cantalapiedra 30'  
  56' D. Lavalée
  0 - 1 60' A. van den Hurk
-   Panama - Lpf Top▲
Costa del Este
1 - 0
Plaza Amador 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Bethancourt 23'  
F. Bethancourt 45+2'  
  70' J. Murillo
  73' E. Chanis
C. Rodríguez 75' 1 - 0  
  90+2' N. Parodi
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
General Díaz
1 - 2
Nacional Asunción 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Bareiro
  22' L. Miño
  28' A. Bareiro
E. Moreira 45+1'  
E. Borja 47' 1 - 1  
  61' J. Argüello
D. Doldán 63'  
J. Santa Cruz 70'  
  75' C. Aguada
W. Cabrera 76'  
  83' J. Franco
  1 - 2 85' M. Paniagua
R. Prieto 90+4'  
  90+4' D. Santacruz
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Universitario
2 - 1
Unión Comercio 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' W. Aguirre
  22' J. Segura
  29' D. Dioses
  38' A. Ojeda
W. Schüler 44' 1 - 1  
  44' C. Preciado
D. Lavandeira 50'  
G. Denis 66' 2 - 1  
R. Siucho 67'  
  84' R. Manco
G. Denis 86'  
  90+4' W. Aguirre
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Alianza Lima 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Reátegui 22'  
  32' G. Godoy
N. Quina 36'  
  45' H. Riojas
E. Ramos 48'  
E. Nungaray 70' 1 - 0  
  74' M. Lemos
  1 - 1 77' M. Lemos
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Juan Aurich
5 - 0
Alfredo Salinas 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Rosales 28' 1 - 0  
A. Carrillo 30' 2 - 0  
J. Estrada 38' 3 - 0  
L. Gómez 55' 4 - 0  
J. Yglesias 70' 5 - 0  
Atlético Grau
2 - 0
Carlos Manucci 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Somadina 29' 1 - 0  
  45' J. Lencinas
  45' C. Jiménez
Y. Aponzá 45+3' 2 - 0  
J. Cisneros 82'  
César Vallejo
2 - 0
Sport Loreto 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Fleitas 27'  
A. Rosso 38' 1 - 0  
C. Orejuela 84' 2 - 0  
Cienciano
2 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Armacta 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' E. Borges
  56' M. Mafla
W. Ibáñez 59'  
R. Rodríguez 72' 2 - 1  
J. Molina 82'  
Santa Rosa PNP
7 - 0
Los Caimanes 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tapia 28' 1 - 0  
H. Campos 46' 2 - 0  
A. Tapia 50' 3 - 0  
H. Campos 65' 4 - 0  
H. Campos 70' 5 - 0  
R. Leiva 78' 6 - 0  
H. Campos 82' 7 - 0  
Sport Victoria
8 - 1
Willy Serrato 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Panduro 9' 1 - 0  
J. Jayo 38' 2 - 0  
J. López de Castilla 40' 3 - 0  
G. Panduro 52' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 54' C. Polo
G. Panduro 58' 5 - 1  
G. Bodero 67' 6 - 1  
S. Hernández 82' 7 - 1  
S. Hernández 89' 8 - 1  
Union Huaral
2 - 2
Alianza Atlético 0-0H2HOdds+
Smith 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' J. Martínez
C. Velarde 72' 2 - 1  
D. Sánchez 77'  
  2 - 2 84' J. Ramírez
-   Portugal - Segunda Liga Top▲
Estoril
2 - 2
Varzim 1-1H2HOdds+
Matheus Luiz 18'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Toro
S. Awurum 39' 1 - 1  
Filipe Soares 42'  
  47' S. Awurum
  51' Nélson Agra
  1 - 2 57' João Gomes
João Gomes 67'  
Wallyson Mallmann 71'  
Sandro Lima 71'  
  71' J. Toro
  81' Ruan
  88' S. Awurum
João Gomes 90+5' 2 - 2  
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Chindia Târgovişte
4 - 2
UTA Arad 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' C. Rus
C. Neguţ 33' 1 - 1  
D. Novac 40' 2 - 1  
A. Şerban 53' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' C. Rus
C. Neguţ 83' 4 - 2  
ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
Ripensia Timişoara 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' A. Popovici
-   Russia - FNL Top▲
Tyumen
1 - 1
Fakel 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Chudin 19'  
  0 - 1 28' I. Lebedenko
A. Ryabokobylenko 33'  
  47' A. Manukovskiy
  61' A. Manukovskiy
D. Karpov 74'  
  76' A. Molodtsov
S. Kozlov 78' 1 - 1  
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Tenerife
0 - 0
Lugo 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Iriome
  51' Luis Ruiz
  60' Josete Malagón
F. Malbašić 62'  
  77' José Carlos Lazo
Luis Milla 90'  
Alberto Jiménez 90+4'  
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Real Oviedo 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Varela 11'  
  33' Aaron Níguez
Isaac Carcelén 68'  
  68' Tejera
Luso 90+1' 1 - 0  
Granada
1 - 0
Mallorca  H2HOdds+
Alejandro Pozo 31' 1 - 0  
  36' Manolo Reina
  65' Salva Sevilla
Montoro 65'  
Víctor Díaz 71'  
  76' Fran Gámez
  90+1' Álex López
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Women Top▲
IFK Kalmar
1 - 2
Pitea W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' F. Ikidi
  0 - 2 70' F. Ikidi
A. Wretman 87' 1 - 2  
Djurgarden W
2 - 0
Vittsjo 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Chukwudi 10' 1 - 0  
O. Chukwudi 45' 2 - 0  
-   Sweden - Ettan: North Top▲
Tegs SK
1 - 3
Akropolis 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' N. Lindqvist
  0 - 2 43' N. Vasic
  45'
  0 - 3 50' N. Lindqvist
80' 1 - 3  
Carlstad United
2 - 2
Rynninge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' E. Berger
U. Ike 12'  
  64' A. Carlström
  0 - 2 71'
J. Junior 88' 1 - 2  
T. Boulesteix 90+4' 2 - 2  
Umeå
3 - 1
Assyriska 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Mårtensson 22' 1 - 0  
E. Yeboah 42'  
  70' A. Tanković
S. Mårtensson 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' A. Suma
B. Alexis 90+1' 3 - 1  
Syrianska
3 - 1
Skellefteå 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Nwosu 19' 1 - 0  
M. Ranégie 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' R. Mendy
S. Ilic 53'  
C. Valies 81'  
C. Valies 87' 3 - 1  
-   Sweden - Ettan: South Top▲
Mjällby
1 - 1
Utsikten 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gustavsson 15'  
  34' D. Johansson
A. Terzic 57'  
J. Bergström 64' 1 - 0  
  66' M. Evensen
  1 - 1 87' K. Mustafa
  90+5'
Karlskrona
5 - 4
Lund 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5'
  0 - 2 8' G. Hillstedt
J. Enarsson 14' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 26'
K. Lindqvist 36' 2 - 3  
  49'
  49'
S. Halle 50' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 60' J. Möller
K. Lindqvist 63' 4 - 4  
K. Lindqvist 82' 5 - 4  
  90+7'
-   Tunisia - Tunisia Cup Top▲
Djerba
5 - 1
Seliana  H2HOdds 
EGS Gafsa
1 - 0
Kerkennah  H2HOdds 
EO Sidi Bouzid
1 - 2
Jendouba Sport 0-2H2HOdds 
Jebeniana
1 - 1
Sporting Ben Arous  H2HOdds 
Korba
1 - 1
Ariana  H2HOdds 
Menzel Bourguiba
2 - 1
Radès  H2HOdds 
Olympique Béja
1 - 0
Zarzis 1-0H2HOdds 
Oued Ellil
1 - 1
CO Médenine  H2HOdds 
Slimane
2 - 0
Hammam-Sousse  H2HOdds 
SS Sfaxien
0 - 1
Marsa 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Obolon'-Brovar
1 - 1
Inhulets 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Semenko 28'  
  28' V. Lupashko
E. Efremov 40'  
A. Kuzin 48' 1 - 0  
  55' I. Kovalenko
V. Tkach 67'  
  1 - 1 74' V. Klymenko
  80' O. Mishurenko
  90' V. Pidnebennoy
-   United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup Top▲
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 2
Bani Yas 1-1H2HOdds+
Mana Albaroud 29' 1 - 0  
Ibrahim Al Mansouri 33'  
  1 - 1 39' Abdulla Hassan Buashwan
  45' Hasan Almuharrami
Nadir Mohamed Ahmed 71'  
  1 - 2 83' Pedro Conde
Al Wahda
2 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah 2-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Alhammadi 19' 1 - 0  
Khalil Ibrahim 42' 2 - 0  
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2 - 1
Ajman 1-0H2HOdds+
Khalfan Hassan 39' 1 - 0  
  41' Khalfan Hassan
Muhanad Ahmed Hassan 50'  
  1 - 1 62' S. Ohawuchi
Khalfan Hassan 64' 2 - 1  
O. J. Eddin 88'  
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Liverpool
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Bava 21'  
H. Figueredo 24'  
C. Souza 32' 1 - 0  
  41' S. Carrera
  44' Á. Navarro
  45+2' M. Cardacio
  45+2' B. Correa
Á. Gabrielli 52'  
  56' M. Cardacio
M. Cuello 72'  
  77' M. Rabuñal
F. Martínez 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' M. Santos
R. Martínez 90+7'  
Cerro
4 - 2
River Plate 1-0H2HOdds+
5'  
F. López 11' 1 - 0  
L. Zazpe 48'  
  1 - 1 50' C. Núñez
55'  
  58' P. González
  1 - 2 68' J. Olivera
  76'
L. Zazpe 79' 2 - 2  
L. Acevedo 86' 3 - 2  
H. Acuña 90+1' 4 - 2  
Danubio
3 - 1
Torque 1-1H2HOdds+
18'  
  20' Á. Brun
C. Grossmüller 40' 1 - 0  
45'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Gómez
61'  
82'  
C. Grossmüller 89' 2 - 1  
90+1'  
  90+2'
F. Rodríguez 90+3' 3 - 1  
Wanderers
1 - 2
Racing 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Müller
N. Albarracín 29' 1 - 1  
  42' A. Müller
  1 - 2 86' S. Gorga
90+4'  
Boston River
1 - 0
Nacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  74' M. Zunino
  80' A. Espino
R. Ergas 90' 1 - 0  
R. Ergas 90'  
  90+3' C. Oliva
-   Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Top▲
Zamora Fútbol Club
0 - 0
Zulia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Añor
D. Luna 18'  
  0 - 2 32' R. Hernández
  40' R. Quijada
  46' J. Muriel
D. González 61' 1 - 2  
  66' B. Añor
N. Bareiro 84'  
  84' A. Sánchez
  89' B. Añor
  90+2' E. Herrera
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
SJ Earthquakes
0 - 0
Cruz Azul 0-0H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Tsarsko selo  H2HOdds 
Rizespor
3 - 1
Dinamo Batumi 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Gagoshidze 6' 1 - 0  
O. Gladkiy 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' N. Sabanadze
E. Karadağ 88' 3 - 1  
-   World - Friendly International Top▲
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 1
Thailand 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Bateau 8'  
  20' S. Purisai
  49' C. Budprom
K. George 64'  
  0 - 1 66' T. Puangjan
Scotland
1 - 3
Portugal 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' Sérgio Oliveira
  0 - 1 44' Hélder Costa
  0 - 2 74' Éder
  0 - 3 84' Bruma
S. Naismith 90+3' 1 - 3  
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.