Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NA Hussein Dey
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
0 2
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
2 2
JS Saoura
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Riestra
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 3
Talleres Remedios
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Sacachispas
 
2 0
3 0
Almagro
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 0
2 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
1 0
1 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Amstetten
 
0 2
2 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Austria Wien II
 
4 1
5 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
1 1
Lafnitz
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Wattens
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 1
4 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Liefering
 
0 0
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 1
CRB
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 0
São Bento
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Vereya
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 2
2 2
Unión Española
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 3
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 1
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
3 0
3 0
Znojmo
 
Pardubice
 
0 3
0 4
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 2
Esbjerg
 
Hobro
 
0 0
2 0
Smouha
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 0
2 0
ENPPI
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 1
1 1
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Firpo
 
Sonsonate
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
2 0
Ajaccio
 
Le Havre
 
2 0
3 2
Auxerre
 
Béziers
 
0 0
2 0
Clermont
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Metz
 
Niort
 
1 0
3 0
Nancy
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
1 2
Orléans
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Paris
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 2
Chambly
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 0
1 1
Dunkerque
 
Drancy JA
 
0 0
1 0
Entente SSG
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 0
1 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 1
Pau
 
Boulogne
 
1 1
3 1
Tours
 
Rodez
 
0 1
0 2
Villefranche
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 1
Chikhura
 
Dila
 
2 0
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
4 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
3 0
7 1
Augsburg II
 
Garching
 
1 1
1 1
Buchbach
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
0 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 0
Memmingen
 
Illertissen
 
3 0
6 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 2
2 3
Pirmasens
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 2
1 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Real de Minas
 
0 0
2 0
Borneo
 
PSM
 
1 1
1 2
Mitra Kukar
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
0 1
Barito Putera
 
Perseru Serui
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 1
1 1
Saipa
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
1 2
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 1
3 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 2
3 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
2 0
3 0
Spezia
 
Pescara
 
1 2
1 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hussein
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
1 0
2 0
Rīgas FS
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
1 0
3 0
Racing
 
Al Ansar
 
   
0 1
Senglea Athletic
 
Gzira United
 
0 0
0 1
Qormi
 
St. Andrews
 
0 1
0 2
Almere City
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
0 1
FC Dordrecht
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
1 1
Jong Ajax
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 1
2 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
Helmond Sport
 
2 1
3 1
Telstar
 
NEC
 
0 1
0 3
TOP Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 1
0 1
ADO Den Haag W
 
Alkmaar W
 
   
4 1
FC Twente W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
0 0
0 0
PSV W
 
Achilles '29
 
   
5 0
Newry City AFC
 
Institute
 
0 2
0 2
3 de Febrero
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 0
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
1 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 0
2 0
Stal Mielec
 
Katowice
 
0 0
2 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
1 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
2 1
Vila Real
 
Porto
 
0 3
0 6
Finn Harps
 
Drogheda United
 
1 0
2 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Bohemians
 
0 4
0 5
Derry City
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 3
Dundalk
 
Sligo Rovers
 
3 0
5 0
Limerick
 
St Patrick's
 
0 2
0 4
Shamrock Rovers
 
Waterford United
 
2 0
3 1
Voluntari
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
2 0
4 0
CFR Cluj
 
CSM Iaşi
 
1 0
1 0
Anzhi
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Rostov
 
1 1
2 1
Al Batin
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
0 2
Al Raed
 
Al Fateh
 
0 1
0 3
Al Ittihad
 
Ohod
 
0 0
1 1
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 1
Elche
 
Málaga
 
1 0
2 0
Norrby
 
Örgryte
 
0 1
0 1
Winterthur
 
Vaduz
 
2 0
2 1
Al Sahel
 
Jabala
 
2 0
2 1
Herafio Halab
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 3
Hottin
 
Majd
 
0 0
0 0
Wathba
 
Teshrin
 
0 1
2 1
Denizlispor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
1 0
3 0
Galatasaray
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Mykolaiv
 
Sumy
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Desna
 
0 0
1 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 1
0 1
Bani Yas
 
Emirates
 
1 1
3 3
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 0
2 3
Al Wasl
 
Al Nasr
 
1 1
1 3
Real Salt Lake
 
New England
 
3 0
4 1
Neftchi
 
Qizilqum
 
1 1
3 1
Sogdiana
 
Kokand-1912
 
1 0
1 0
Barry Town United
 
Llanelli Town
 
2 1
5 2
Caernarfon Town
 
Newtown
 
0 0
0 3
Cefn Albion
 
Dolgellau Athletic
 
   
7 1
Penlan Club
 
Goytre United
 
   
0 1
Llandudno Albion
 
St Asaph City
 
   
3 4
Aiginiakos
 
Sparta
 
2 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.