Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 2
Instituto
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 1
1 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 1
1 1
Temperley
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 2
Aldosivi
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
3 1
Patronato
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 2
Alvarado
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Cipolletti
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 0
2 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
2 0
St. Pölten
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
3 4
Malkiya
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
0 1
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 1
Slutsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 2
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 2
1 4
Gomel
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 2
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
3 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Zrinjski
 
0 2
0 4
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sarajevo
 
0 3
0 6
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Tuzla City
 
2 0
3 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
0 1
0 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
São Bernardo
 
   
2 2
Santo André
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
3 0
Taubaté
 
Ituano
 
   
2 1
Votuporanguense
 
Rio Claro
 
   
1 1
Olímpia
 
Ferroviária
 
   
1 5
XV de Piracicaba
 
Novorizontino
 
   
1 2
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 3
Vitória
 
Santos
 
0 1
0 1
Athletico PR
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
4 0
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
0 2
Coritiba
 
Juventude
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dunav 2010
 
2 1
4 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Arda
 
Ludogorets II
 
   
0 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Montana
 
   
0 1
Kariana Erden
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
0 1
OFK Pirin
 
Nesebar
 
   
1 3
Pomorie
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
1 0
Strumska slava
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
   
1 1
Vorkuta
 
Waterloo
 
   
   
Santiago Morning
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
   
4 3
Puerto Montt
 
Melipilla
 
   
3 0
La Serena
 
Cobreloa
 
   
0 2
Ñublense
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
0 1
Palestino
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 2
1 3
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
   
3 0
Audax Italiano
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
4 0
Dalian Professional
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
3 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
3 3
Once Caldas
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
2 2
Gorica
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
3 1
Zadar
 
Hajduk Split II
 
   
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
3 0
4 0
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 2
1 4
Nea Salamis
 
Paphos
 
3 0
3 0
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
   
2 1
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
   
2 3
Baník Sokolov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 2
0 2
Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 0
OB
 
AGF
 
1 2
2 2
El Gounah
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
1 3
Leeds United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 2
Millwall
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
4 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
2 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Reading
 
0 1
4 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Chorley
 
   
0 3
Altrincham
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
2 2
4 2
Bath City
 
Lewes
 
1 0
3 0
Billericay Town
 
Whitehawk
 
6 0
9 1
Brackley Town
 
Marine
 
0 3
2 3
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 3
Cleethorpes Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
2 2
Concord Rangers
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
St Albans City
 
0 2
0 3
Curzon Ashton
 
Southport
 
0 1
1 2
Dunston
 
Chester
 
1 2
4 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
4 0
4 3
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Blyth Spartans
 
1 2
1 2
Gloucester City
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 0
3 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
1 0
Haringey Borough
 
AFC Sudbury
 
1 1
2 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Ramsgate
 
2 0
5 0
Hereford
 
Welling United
 
0 1
0 2
Hitchin Town
 
Hastings United
 
1 0
2 0
Horsham
 
Poole Town
 
1 1
1 1
Hungerford Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
2 0
4 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
0 1
Leatherhead
 
Hanwell Town
 
0 1
1 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 2
1 2
Moneyfields
 
Worthing
 
1 1
2 3
Oxford City
 
Dartford
 
1 0
4 1
Slough Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
1 0
2 2
St Neots Town
 
Coalville Town
 
0 1
2 2
Stockport County
 
Corby Town
 
0 0
3 0
Stourbridge
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
3 2
Tiverton Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
2 1
3 3
United of Manchester
 
Witton Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Warrington Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
2 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Coggeshall Town
 
0 0
1 0
Winchester City
 
Cirencester Town
 
2 0
3 0
Woking
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
3 0
3 2
Workington
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
St Ives Town
 
1 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Rochdale
 
2 1
2 2
Bradford City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 3
0 4
Luton Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
3 2
Peterborough United
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
0 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Bury
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 2
3 4
Oldham Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 3
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
3 0
Barnet
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Sutton United
 
2 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Salford City
 
0 2
1 4
Ebbsfleet United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 2
Gateshead
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
0 2
Maidstone United
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 3
0 4
Manchester United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
3 2
Keila
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 0
4 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Maardu
 
0 1
0 1
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
1 2
Vaprus
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
1 2
1 4
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
1 1
1 1
Hungary U17
 
Serbia U17
 
1 0
1 0
Lithuania U17
 
Romania U17
 
0 1
0 4
07 Vestur
 
 
2 2
4 2
AB Argir
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
1 0
B36
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
0 0
1 0
EB / Streymur
 
NSÍ
 
1 1
2 4
Skála
 
HB
 
0 1
0 1
PS Kemi
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 2
TPS
 
RoPS
 
0 2
1 2
SJK
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 1
KPV
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
6 0
Haka
 
JJK
 
2 0
3 0
HIFK
 
KTP
 
1 0
1 0
Jaro
 
Oulu
 
0 1
0 2
Kajaani
 
EIF
 
1 1
1 1
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
3 1
Amiens SC
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Strasbourg
 
0 2
2 2
Guingamp
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 1
Nîmes
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Auxerre
 
Lens
 
0 1
1 2
Sioni
 
Saburtalo
 
2 2
2 3
Samtredia
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 2
2 2
Aalen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
2 0
Uerdingen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
4 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 2
Hannover 96
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
3 1
Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 2
0 3
1860 Rosenheim
 
Pipinsried
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 0
Garching
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Schweinfurt
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
1 4
Wolfsburg II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 0
1 0
Auerbach
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
0 2