Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
USM Alger
0 - 0
MC Alger 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' I. Arous
  52' A. Demmou
H. Koudri 65'  
  75' I. Amada
  90+3' O. Tebbi
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
0 - 2
Almirante Brown 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Nasif '  
R. Paillalef '  
F. Toloza '  
  ' I. Centurión
  ' E. Melillo
  ' G. Ocampo
  4' P. Bueno
  0 - 1 21' E. Melillo
  0 - 2 50' M. Brítez
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Instituto
1 - 2
Deportivo Santamarina 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' F. González
P. Vegetti 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' F. González
  60' F. Oliver
  84' A. Politano
L. Vella 84'  
Brown de Adrogué
1 - 1
Almagro 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Olivares 10' 1 - 0  
I. Boggino 33'  
  34' L. Piovi
  1 - 1 68' E. Strahman
Quilmes
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Bellone 11'  
R. Lozano 22'  
N. Ortiz 25'  
  0 - 1 26' P. Cucchi
  43' S. Brundo
  45+2' S. Brundo
  51' P. Cucchi
T. Blanco 53'  
J. Imbert 72' 1 - 1  
  90+5' P. Cortizo
Temperley
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Brum 28'  
  35' L. Contín
  54' I. Sanabria
  56' J. Bueno
  66' D. Auzqui
R. Costa 69' 1 - 0  
M. Castro 90+3'  
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Lazarte 35'  
  42' S. Lomónaco
  45' G. Álvarez
W. Gómez 49'  
  0 - 1 57' J. García
F. Vismara 75'  
  0 - 2 86' A. Antilef
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Aldosivi
2 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Chávez 30' 1 - 0  
F. Telechea 57'  
F. Castillón 63'  
  65' J. Vitale
E. Amor 67'  
  70' L. Acevedo
L. Villalba 77'  
C. Chávez 90+1'  
E. Ozuna 90+3' 2 - 0  
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Melluso 25'  
  25' S. García
F. Rinaudo 32'  
  45' V. Ramis
S. Silva 72' 1 - 0  
L. Faravelli 83'  
F. Rinaudo 90+3'  
San Martín San Juan
3 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Mattia 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' N. Domínguez
J. Goitía 49'  
  51' B. Cufré
M. Gelabert 63' 2 - 1  
  65' J. Laso
C. Mosca 71'  
  87' M. Vargas
N. Solís 88' 3 - 1  
Patronato
1 - 2
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' F. Bustos
  0 - 1 67' M. Benítez
  0 - 2 73' E. Gigliotti
R. Vera 83' 1 - 2  
  83' G. Silva
L. Comas 87'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Alvarado
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Urquiza '  
G. Mendoza '  
F. Ponce '  
J. Bonetto '  
  ' M. Quiroz
E. López 25' 1 - 0  
C. Canuhé 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' F. Vasilchik
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipú 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Cabrera '  
B. Sepúlveda '  
  ' L. Basterrechea
  ' S. Sánchez
  ' J. Vera
  ' J. Villariño
  ' M. Visaguirre
  ' A. Capurro
N. Foglia 20' 1 - 0  
A. Cabrera 56'  
I. Hesar 71' 2 - 0  
  85' J. Vera
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Racing Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Chávez '  
J. Francia '  
J. Mazzola '  
  ' R. López
  ' J. Tejera
N. Rodríguez 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' H. Cuevas
P. Mattalia 81' 2 - 1  
Cipolletti
1 - 1
Sansinena 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' J. Scheffer
  ' G. Arriola
  ' E. Tamalet
  0 - 1 72' J. Scheffer
Martín Zbrun 87' 1 - 1  
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Diana '  
  ' F. Pérez
  ' J. Montero
  ' G. Mendoza
  ' D. Pascuttini
C. Campozano 87' 1 - 0  
R. Cerdán 90+4'  
  90+4' F. Castro
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
San Martín Formosa 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Giménez '  
E. Riera '  
  ' Á. Cequeira
  ' J. Antunes
  ' C. Gutiérrez
Á. Cazula 33' 1 - 0  
L. Herrera 51' 2 - 0  
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Douglas Haig 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Bravo '  
J. Ardetti '  
G. Blanc '  
R. Acosta '  
F. Reyes '  
  ' M. Pucheta
  ' N. Henry
  ' D. Bastianini
  55' A. Cabello
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 2
Sportivo Desamparados 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Franzino '  
  ' F. García
  ' A. González
  ' J. Lastra
  ' L. Solís
  ' E. Décimo
  0 - 1 18' J. Lastra
I. Agudiak 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' J. Lastra
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Hernández '  
L. Abascia '  
  ' J. Ferreyra
  21' M. Rodríguez
Defensores Belgrano VR
2 - 1
Atlético Paraná 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Rubén '  
  ' L. González
  ' S. Chitero
F. Olego 39' 1 - 0  
E. Martínez 85' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' I. Furios
Independiente Neuquén
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ramos '  
  72' L. Morales
H. Azaguate 90+3' 1 - 0  
Villa Mitre
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Villegas '  
F. Tavolieri '  
R. Formigo '  
V. Manchafico '  
  ' R. Tucker
  ' B. Uribe
  ' F. Vega
  ' M. Mansilla
C. Herrera 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' F. Elgorriaga
C. Herrera 53' 2 - 1  
  88' F. Elgorriaga
Estudiantes de San Luis
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Quiroga '  
A. Distaulo '  
  ' M. Lamolla
  ' G. Mayenfisch
E. Capella 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' N. Gatto
Unión Sunchales
1 - 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Ponce '  
  ' L. De León
  ' R. Piaggio
E. Ronconi 16' 1 - 0  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Gebauer 50'  
B. Mwila 55' 1 - 0  
  60' A. Grünwald
J. Gatt 64'  
B. Mwila 68' 2 - 0  
St. Pölten
0 - 0
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' S. Bakış
  79' M. Sahanek
Pak Kwang-Ryong 83'  
D. Drescher 89'  
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 4
Hartberg 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Orgill 12' 1 - 0  
M. Schmerböck 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 24' R. Rep
D. Orgill 35'  
  2 - 2 58' D. Tadic
  2 - 3 61' F. Flecker
  63' Y. Diarra
M. Novak 66' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 87' R. Rep
-   Bahrain - Premier League Top▲
Malkiya
0 - 1
Al-Najma 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' Abdullah Saif
Muharraq
0 - 1
Al-Hidd 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' Ahmed Mirza
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slutsk
0 - 2
Vitebsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' K. Vergeychik
  0 - 2 36' A. Matveenko
S. Doumbia 87'  
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 1-2H2HOdds+
Y. Senkevich 4'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Fameyeh
A. Kontsevoy 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' O. Noyok
  41' O. Noyok
D. Grechiho 49'  
  1 - 3 51' P. Savitskiy
  1 - 4 53' S. Krivets
V. Fedosov 59'  
  82' G. Kiki
Gomel
0 - 3
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' M. Bordachev
  0 - 1 28' S. Balanovich
R. Yudenkov 33'  
  0 - 2 48' E. Bakaj
  53' S. Matveichyk
  65' P. Rybak
  83' S. Balanovich
  0 - 3 89' P. Rybak
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Tubize 0-0H2HOdds+
  75' S. Nirisarike
M. Noubissi 86' 1 - 0  
M. Noubissi 86'  
  87' I. Ba
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
1 - 2
Antwerp 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Fall 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' L. Refaelov
  1 - 2 74' Ivo Rodrigues
R. Bushiri 82'  
  84' A. Baby
M. Laurent 90+4'  
Lokeren
1 - 3
Kortrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mirić 14' 1 - 0  
  55' L. Azouni
K. Overmeire 56'  
  1 - 1 58' K. D'Haene
  68' K. D'Haene
  1 - 2 73' F. Avenatti
  1 - 3 90+3' I. Ouali
Sint-Truiden
3 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Botaka 27' 1 - 0  
  34' F. Boya
  34' N. Dussenne
  40' F. Boya
  1 - 1 43' B. Godeau
  82' S. Amallah
Y. Boli 84' 2 - 1  
  88' A. Katranis
  90+1' N. Dussenne
D. Kamada 90+2' 3 - 1  
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Caufriez 18'  
  42' F. Marquet
  47' Fernando Canesin
  0 - 1 51' Fernando Canesin
  59' F. Sakala
M. Massop 79' 1 - 1  
L. Verstraete 82'  
B. Badibanga 83'  
  83' Ž. Tomašević
A. Vellios 86'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
GOSK Gabela
0 - 4
Zrinjski 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Karamarko
  0 - 2 18' E. Rustemovic
M. Kovaćić 55'  
  67' M. Perišić
  0 - 3 84' T. Jović
  0 - 4 90' M. Galić
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 6
Sarajevo 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Ahmetović
  0 - 2 30' A. Rahmanović
  0 - 3 36' K. Velkoski
D. Sadiković 38'  
  0 - 4 54' A. Rahmanović
  0 - 5 64' B. Tatar
  71' H. Šabanović
  0 - 6 90' K. Velkoski
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
Tuzla City 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Hadžić 6' 1 - 0  
V. Đurić 32' 2 - 0  
D. Martinović 66' 3 - 0  
  67' S. Efendić
D. Franić 82'  
  3 - 1 86' V. Ubiparip
  90' H. Poturalić
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 3
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Husić
N. Vasiljević 31'  
  54' A. Osmanagić
  0 - 2 58' A. Husić
  0 - 3 64' A. Husić
A. Vidović 80'  
M. Čivić 90'  
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 0
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' S. Nikolić
D. Čabraja 66' 1 - 0  
M. Marić 75' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Juventus
2 - 2
São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Santo André
3 - 0
Osasco Audax  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
2 - 1
Ituano  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
1 - 1
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
Olímpia
1 - 5
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 2
Novorizontino  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Corinthians
0 - 3
Flamengo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' Lucas Paquetá
  0 - 2 66' Lucas Paquetá
  70' César
Á. Romero 84'  
Henrique 87'  
  0 - 3 90+2' Renê
Vitória
0 - 1
Santos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Sánchez
Ramon 21'  
  29' Alison
  73' C. Sánchez
Fabiano 74'  
78'  
Mauricio 82'  
Athletico PR
4 - 0
América Mineiro 2-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo Cirino 1' 1 - 0  
  6' Wesley
Pablo 9'  
  21' Zé Ricardo
Paulo André 22'  
Raphael Veiga 41' 2 - 0  
Raphael Veiga 45+2'  
Nikão 55' 3 - 0  
  57' Leandro Donizete
Pablo 75' 4 - 0  
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Doffo 74'  
Eduardo 75'  
Bruno Pacheco 81'  
  90+2' D. Terans
A. Doffo 90+4' 1 - 0  
São Paulo
0 - 2
Palmeiras 0-2H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Caio 18'  
  19' Victor Luis
  26' Felipe Melo
  0 - 1 34' G. Gómez
  0 - 2 37' Deyverson
J. Rojas 42'  
  49' Dudu
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Coritiba
2 - 1
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
Jean Carlos 6'  
Alecsandro 47' 1 - 0  
  64' Elias
Abner Felipe 69'  
  72' Felipe Lima
  1 - 1 90' Elias
Wilson 90+8' 2 - 1  
Atlético GO
2 - 2
Vila Nova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Alan Mineiro
  27' Wellington Reis
  45+1' Wesley Matos
Rafael 71' 1 - 1  
Rômulo 72'  
Júlio César 78' 2 - 1  
  80' Geovane
Rafael 80'  
  2 - 2 90' Diego Giaretta
  90+5' Heitor
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
Igor Vinicius 6'  
  19' Rafael Carioca
  43' Felipe Menezes
  50' Everton Sena
  67' Willians Santana
André Luis 73' 1 - 0  
  82' Willians Santana
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 1
Dunav 2010 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' A. Ahmedov
S. Petkov 29' 1 - 1  
P. Patev 35' 2 - 1  
  48' G. Dinkov
A. Vutov 53'  
  61' P. Patev
K. Dimitrov 70' 3 - 1  
  71' H. Popadiyn
R. Terziev 77'  
L. Baltanov 79' 4 - 1  
Gustavo 84'  
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Galchev 37'  
  0 - 1 37' Maurides
M. Omnibes 42'  
A. Benga 43'  
G. Stoichkov 43'  
  52' Maurides
  0 - 2 64' Tiago Rodrigues
  81' A. Lyaskov
  0 - 3 90+2' S. Manolev
V. Galev 90+4'  
Beroe
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' I. Banović
  23' J. Tomašević
  28' M. Petrović
  54' A. Georgiev
I. Bandalovski 81'  
M. Kamburov 88' 1 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Arda
0 - 1
Ludogorets II  H2HOdds+
  40' E. Dost
  0 - 1 41' I. Budinov
  52' D. Yankov
  54' D. Iliev
D. Lozev 66'  
  77' O. Dimitrov
V. Bengyuzov 88'  
  90+2' D. Iliev
  90+3' D. Naumov
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
Montana  H2HOdds+
P. Kolarov 12'  
  32' N. Tsvetkov
  40' V. Aytov
  69' I. Vasilev
  0 - 1 80' V. Aytov
T. Radev 83'  
  90+5' M. Orlinov
Kariana Erden
0 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Boyadzhiev 25'  
  27' T. Trayanov
  38' V. Yoskov
  45' T. Iliev
N. Iliyanov 62'  
V. Michev 67'  
  79' N. Ivanov
Lovech
0 - 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa  H2HOdds+
I. Ivanov 18'  
  34' T. Trifonov
  0 - 1 62' M. Nikolov
  81' E. Aleksandrov
  90' T. Kanev
OFK Pirin
1 - 3
Nesebar  H2HOdds+
E. Tuntev 26'  
  27' D. Yashar
  42' R. Halil
N. Georgiev 47'  
  60' G. Dimov
  0 - 1 65' R. Apostolov
V. Lyubomirov 77'  
P. Hristov 79' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' R. Halil
  1 - 3 90+1' Z. Pehlivanov
Pomorie
1 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds+
  42' M. Minkov
B. Rasim 81' 1 - 0  
V. Bozhinov 86'  
Strumska slava
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929  H2HOdds+
G. Yanev 34'  
  43' C. Kontochristos
J. Alzáte 56'  
  56' D. Vasev
M. Kostov 58'  
H. Kirev 66' 1 - 0  
Dimitar Petkov 69'  
  1 - 1 71' K. Hazurov
K. Tasev 86'  
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Vorkuta
2 - 2
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Morning
1 - 0
Copiapó 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Escalante 4' 1 - 0  
  36' R. Jara
  79' D. García
C. Gómez 85'  
H. Muñoz 88'  
Unión San Felipe
4 - 3
Coquimbo Unido  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Yashir Pinto
J. Pino 22' 1 - 1  
A. Lima 39' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 43' S. Silva
  50' S. Silva
  58' K. Delgado
D. Fernandez 61'  
J. Pino 77' 3 - 2  
Félix Cortés 78'  
  3 - 3 79' M. Pardo
J. Cisterna 90' 4 - 3  
J. Cisterna 90+1'  
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Melipilla  H2HOdds+
  22' Alexis Norambuena
N. Servetto 45'  
  45' J. Bravo
C. López 47' 1 - 0  
A. Becica 57' 2 - 0  
A. Becica 59' 3 - 0  
  66' A. Vásquez
La Serena
0 - 2
Cobreloa  H2HOdds+
M. Opazo 45+1'  
  52' M. Álvarez
  0 - 1 58' G. Firpo
  0 - 2 69' C. Ivanobski
M. Salazar 72'  
  78' J. Luna
  79' M. Larenas
  88' G. Firpo
Ñublense
0 - 0
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' B. Giménez
  70' J. Silva
R. Reyes 78'  
R. Reyes 84'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
O'Higgins 0-1H2HOdds+
  41' M. Salas
  0 - 1 45+1' N. Mazzola
  45+2' M. Pinto
  65' N. Mazzola
J. Aros Malgarejo 89'  
N. Ramírez 90+5'  
Palestino
1 - 3
Universidad Chile 0-2H2HOdds+
  22' M. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 27' Y. Soteldo
  0 - 2 41' Y. Leiva
D. Torres 53'  
  54' F. Arancibia
N. Díaz 54'  
  0 - 3 76' S. Ubilla
M. Campos Lopez 90+1' 1 - 3  
Huachipato
3 - 0
Universidad Católica  H2HOdds+
  14' G. Lanaro
V. Huerta 19'  
  49' R. Rebolledo
  58' S. Magnasco
J. Parraguez 59' 1 - 0  
  72' G. Lanaro
C. Sepúlveda 82'  
J. Parraguez 85' 2 - 0  
C. Valenzuela 90'  
G. Torres 90+4' 3 - 0  
Audax Italiano
4 - 0
Unión La Calera 1-0H2HOdds+
Sergio Santos 13' 1 - 0  
  24' Á. Rodríguez
M. Campos 47' 2 - 0  
J. Herrera 86' 3 - 0  
  90' Á. Rodríguez
Sergio Santos 90+2' 4 - 0  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' G. Paletta
Zhu Ting 9'  
Y. Carrasco 17'  
N. Mushekwi 37' 1 - 1  
  41' Abdugheni Abduhamit
Li Shuai 55'  
  67' G. Paletta
Y. Carrasco 68' 2 - 1  
N. Mushekwi 84' 3 - 1  
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' Liu Ruofan
  30' Bai Jiajun
  34' F. Guarín
Peng Xinli 37'  
Liu Le 49'  
  0 - 1 50' F. Guarín
  62' Fulangxisi Aidi
  90+5'
Hebei CFFC
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Gao Lin
  28' Zeng Cheng
  36' Deng Hanwen
  0 - 2 59' Alan
  0 - 3 62' Yu Hanchao
J. Mascherano 87'  
  90' Talisca
  90+2' Feng Xiaoting
Dong Xuesheng 90+5'  
Tianjin Teda
3 - 3
Changchun Yatai 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' O. Ighalo
  0 - 2 25' Yan Zhiyu
  28' Tan Long
Johnathan 32' 1 - 2  
Zhao Honglüe 33'  
Johnathan 53' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 65' O. Ighalo
  88' Sun Jie
F. Acheampong 90+4' 3 - 3  
  90+5' O. Ighalo
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Millonarios 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Steer 9' 1 - 0  
  30' J. Salazar
E. Velasco 31'  
  41' J. Domínguez
D. Peralta 78'  
R. Steer 90+3'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Huila
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Becerra 25'  
M. Barreiro 32' 1 - 0  
K. Salazar 45+2'  
E. Segura 55'  
  1 - 1 61' J. Suárez
  67' D. Valencia
E. López 68' 2 - 1  
E. López 82'  
  89' C. Florez
Independiente Medellín
2 - 1
Atlético Nacional 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' G. Castellani
G. Cano 14' 1 - 0  
G. Cano 38'  
  39' A. Henríquez
  45+3' D. Bocanegra
W. Valencia 62' 2 - 0  
W. Parra 70'  
  80' D. Moreno
  81' J. Campuzano
  2 - 1 89' D. Moreno
Deportivo Cali
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Fergonzi
  28' F. Ávila
  36' S. Roa
K. Balanta 38'  
  0 - 2 63' E. Palomeque
  70' D. Martínez
J. Mosquera 76'  
A. Pérez 86'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Real Santander
2 - 2
Unión Magdalena 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' J. Montaño
Y. Ruiz 16'  
  38' F. Cantillo
E. Arias 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' J. Valencia
J. Mosquera 67'  
  67' R. Márquez
  1 - 2 70' J. Montaño
  87' G. Sánchez
J. Rivera 88' 2 - 2  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Gorica
2 - 1
Rijeka 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Marina 29'  
M. Muhammed 32'  
M. Dvorneković 33'  
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Puljić
L. Zwoliński 54' 1 - 1  
I. Atiemwen 57'  
  65' J. Puljić
  79' S. Grahovac
I. Atiemwen 80' 2 - 1  
K. Lovrić 85'  
I. Čagalj 86'  
Slaven Koprivnica
3 - 1
Istra 1961 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Vidović 8' 1 - 0  
  41' Arturo Segado
B. Bogojević 45'  
R. Gordana 64'  
  64' R. Mierez
J. Mendy 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' R. Perić-Komšić
S. Bačelić-Grgić 90+1' 3 - 1  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Zadar
1 - 0
Hajduk Split II  H2HOdds+
A. Repić 42'  
I. Lepinjica 53'  
Z. Begić 67'  
D. Župan 90+3' 1 - 0  
Dugopolje
4 - 0
Medimurje Cakovec 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Prelčec 9' 1 - 0  
N. Prelčec 22' 2 - 0  
A. Živković 36' 3 - 0  
N. Prelčec 62' 4 - 0  
Lučko
0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' T. Hanžek
N. Filipović 26'  
A. Knezović 67'  
A. Krsnik 80'  
  90' J. Ćorić
Varaždin
1 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Ćuže
  0 - 2 36' R. Baturina
  0 - 3 51' N. Moro
J. Golubar 55'  
  0 - 4 56' A. Marin
  61' E. Çekiçi
L. Vuk 64' 1 - 4  
  80' L. Šipoš
M. Stolnik 82'  
  84' N. Moro
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Paphos 3-0H2HOdds+
Farshad Noor 23' 1 - 0  
Thiago Santos 38' 2 - 0  
Thiago Santos 45+3' 3 - 0  
Román Golobart 74'  
74'  
  81' Z. Folprecht
Doxa
2 - 1
Enosis  H2HOdds+
  31' Sito Riera
B. Sadik 52' 1 - 0  
  52' I. Maisuradze
B. Asamoah 55'  
  63' A. Kyriakou
B. Mitrea 72'  
  1 - 1 72' O. Rowe
B. Sadik 90+1' 2 - 1  
Anorthosis
2 - 3
APOEL  H2HOdds+
N. Igiebor 9'  
D. Pranjić 9'  
  0 - 1 10' Nuno Morais
Douglão 13'  
  15' N. Ioannou
Douglão 18' 1 - 1  
D. Pranjić 32' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 37' Nuno Morais
João Victor 40'  
  45+1' Lucas Souza
  2 - 3 59' Moussa Al Tamari
R. Laborde 80'  
N. Englezou 84'  
  90+3' N. Ioannou
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
0 - 2
České Budějovice 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Kladrubský
  0 - 2 23' D. Ledecký
  47' P. Javorek
  59' P. Čavoš
A. Čihák 87'  
  90+1' J. Staněk
Pardubice
2 - 0
Ústí nad Labem 1-0H2HOdds+
  37' J. Lindr
A. Fousek 40' 1 - 0  
A. Fousek 44'  
L. Zukal 54'  
  72' J. Pimpara
  77' J. Miskovič
M. Petráň 78' 2 - 0  
  86' M. Bílek
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 2
Baník Ostrava 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Takács 34'  
N. Komlichenko 38' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Mešaninov
M. Keresteš 48'  
  1 - 1 49' M. Šindelář
  1 - 2 56' O. Šašinka
M. Matějovský 80'  
M. Matějovský 85'  
P. Mareš 90' 2 - 2  
  90' V. Procházka
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nešpor 35' 1 - 0  
D. Houska 66'  
T. Zahradníček 67'  
  67' C. Nhamoinesu
  68' J. Šural
  90+4' G. Kanga
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
OB
2 - 2
AGF 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Ankersen
  0 - 2 22' T. Sana
J. Laursen 37' 1 - 2  
  43' J. Juelsgård
B. Kadrii 69'  
  69' A. Guira
R. Johnson 73'  
R. Leeuwin 76'  
N. Helenius 80'  
  87' D. Mikanović
N. Helenius 87' 2 - 2  
  90' R. Mmaee
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
El Gounah
0 - 0
Misr Lel Makasa 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' J. Antwi
Louay Wael 81'  
  82' Hany Said
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Isidro Metapán
1 - 3
Santa Tecla 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' K. Santamaría
  40' G. Mayén
  0 - 2 45+1' Ricardinho
  0 - 3 47' Wilma Torres
Zé Paulo 65' 1 - 3  
  75' F. Quintanilla
F. Alfaro 76'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Leeds United
1 - 1
Brentford 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Roberts 45+1'  
P. Jansson 47'  
L. Ayling 47'  
B. Peacock-Farrell 61'  
  0 - 1 62' N. Maupay
  66' C. Mepham
  71' M. Odubajo
P. Jansson 88' 1 - 1  
L. Ayling 90+3'  
Birmingham City
3 - 1
Rotherham United 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Jutkiewicz 20' 1 - 0  
L. Jutkiewicz 23' 2 - 0  
  50' J. Mattock
L. Jutkiewicz 68' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 77' M. Rodák
Middlesbrough
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' J. Lolley
R. Shotton 38'  
Daniel Ayala 42'  
  0 - 1 49' J. Lolley
  54' J. Robinson
  0 - 2 77' L. Grabban
  80' J. Robinson
Millwall
2 - 1
Aston Villa 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Elliott 4'  
  0 - 1 7' T. Abraham
S. Ferguson 26' 1 - 1  
T. Elliott 48' 2 - 1  
  71' Y. Bolasie
Norwich City
0 - 1
Stoke City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' T. Klose
  83' O. Etebo
Preston North End
4 - 0
Wigan Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Barkhuizen 17' 1 - 0  
B. Pearson 30'  
C. Robinson 40'  
  41' J. Windass
A. Browne 41'  
C. Robinson 51' 2 - 0  
  56' D. Gibson
  68' W. Grigg
P. Gallagher 84' 3 - 0  
  90+3' D. Burn
C. Robinson 90+7' 4 - 0  
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 1
Derby County 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' T. Lawrence
Àngel Rangel 9'  
  0 - 1 24' J. Marriott
M. Luongo 37'  
G. Cameron 48' 1 - 1  
  83' C. Bryson
T. Leistner 87'  
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Hull City 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Egan 39'  
  65' T. Elphick
D. McGoldrick 69' 1 - 0  
D. McGoldrick 78'  
Swansea City
2 - 3
Ipswich Town 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Donacien 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' G. Edwards
  1 - 2 31' M. van der Hoorn
  68' A. Dozzell
B. Celina 79' 2 - 2  
  81' T. Chalobah
  2 - 3 84' T. Chalobah
J. Rodon 88'  
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 1
Reading 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Bacuna
C. Dawson 41'  
D. Gayle 49' 1 - 1  
  51' J. Swift
G. Barry 52'  
  56' Tiago Ilori
D. Gayle 65' 2 - 1  
H. Barnes 72' 3 - 1  
K. Bartley 80' 4 - 1  
  82' L. Moore
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' B. Dack
  45+1' D. Williams
J. Magennis 50'  
  66' H. Reed
J. Lowe 81'  
  86' David Raya
J. Williams 89'  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Peterborough Sports
0 - 3
Chorley -H2HOdds 
Altrincham
4 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue 2-2H2HOdds 
Bath City
3 - 0
Lewes 1-0H2HOdds 
Billericay Town
9 - 1
Whitehawk 6-0H2HOdds 
Brackley Town
2 - 3
Marine 0-3H2HOdds 
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3
Torquay United 0-1H2HOdds 
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 2
Guiseley 0-0H2HOdds 
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Beaconsfield Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 3
St Albans City 0-2H2HOdds 
Curzon Ashton
1 - 2
Southport 0-1H2HOdds 
Dunston
4 - 3
Chester 1-2H2HOdds 
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet 4-0H2HOdds 
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 2
Blyth Spartans 1-2H2HOdds 
Gloucester City
3 - 3
Dorking Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds 
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
AFC Hornchurch 1-0H2HOdds 
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury 1-1H2HOdds 
Hemel Hempstead Town
5 - 0
Ramsgate 2-0H2HOdds 
Hereford
0 - 2
Welling United 0-1H2HOdds 
Hitchin Town
2 - 0
Hastings United 1-0H2HOdds 
Horsham
1 - 1
Poole Town 1-1H2HOdds 
Hungerford Town
1 - 2
Wealdstone 0-0H2HOdds 
Kettering Town
4 - 0
Hednesford Town 2-0H2HOdds 
King's Lynn Town
0 - 1
Ashton United 0-0H2HOdds 
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Hanwell Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Alfreton Town 0-2H2HOdds 
Moneyfields
2 - 3
Worthing 1-1H2HOdds 
Oxford City
4 - 1
Dartford 1-0H2HOdds 
Slough Town
2 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm 1-0H2HOdds 
St Neots Town
2 - 2
Coalville Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Stockport County
3 - 0
Corby Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Stourbridge
3 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1H2HOdds 
Tiverton Town
3 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC 2-1H2HOdds 
United of Manchester
1 - 2
Witton Albion 1-1H2HOdds 
Warrington Town
2 - 1
AFC Telford United 1-0H2HOdds 
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 0
Coggeshall Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Winchester City
3 - 0
Cirencester Town 2-0H2HOdds 
Woking
3 - 2
AFC Kempston Rovers 3-0H2HOdds 
Workington
0 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0H2HOdds 
York City
3 - 0
St Ives Town 1-0H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
2 - 2
Rochdale 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Thompson 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' R. Delaney
C. Tilt 29' 2 - 1  
C. Guy 41'  
  45+3' S. Hart
  47' J. Williams
  57' D. Perkins
  63' O. Rathbone
J. Spearing 76'  
  2 - 2 86' C. Andrew
  90+3' M. Williams
Bradford City
1 - 2
Sunderland 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' L. Cattermole
  0 - 1 20' J. Maja
A. O'Connor 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' J. Baldwin
  66' M. Power
S. Scannell 90+4'  
K. Brünker 90+8'  
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Walsall 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' L. Leahy
  43' J. Ginnelly
  0 - 1 90+4' K. Morris
Charlton Athletic
1 - 2
Coventry City 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' L. Kelly
L. Taylor 45+2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' A. Bakayoko
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Bakayoko
  90+2'
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 4
Fleetwood Town 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' C. Evans
  9' J. Husband
  0 - 2 34' J. Wallace
J. Wright 43'  
  44' J. Wallace
  45' C. Evans
  0 - 3 45+5' A. Eastham
  0 - 4 49' A. Hunter
J. Coppinger 61'  
  64' R. Taylor
Luton Town
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Cornick 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' L. Novak
E. Lee 26' 2 - 1  
  71'
  79'
J. Justin 85' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+2' S. Humphrys
Peterborough United
0 - 4
Barnsley 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' G. Moncur
I. Toney 43'  
  0 - 2 45+1' B. Potts
54'  
  0 - 3 59' B. Potts
  62'
86'  
  88'
  0 - 4 90+2' J. Brownell
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Smith-Brown 61'  
F. Ladapo 75' 1 - 0  
  80' S. Wagstaff
  90' B. Purrington
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Gillingham 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' T. Eaves
  0 - 2 45+2' A. Lacey
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' C. Ripley
  53' J. Clark
A. Grant 56'  
A. Gilliead 62' 1 - 0  
  70' M. Ihiekwe
S. Whalley 79'  
  88' S. McConville
Southend United
0 - 0
Oxford United 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' J. Mackie
  84' G. Whyte
J. Demetriou 86'  
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Burton Albion 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Jacobson 30' 1 - 0  
A. Akinfenwa 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' M. Sordell
  81' S. Quinn
M. Bloomfield 81'  
87'  
90+4'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bury
2 - 2
Mansfield Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Rose
  13' D. Rose
  23' N. Bishop
  39' R. Sweeney
  45+3' T. Walker
J. O'Shea 50'  
N. Maynard 56' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' M. Preston
N. Maynard 90+5' 2 - 2  
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Payne 26'  
  26' R. Lambe
  64' G. Maris
L. Gambin 71' 1 - 0  
O. Palmer 77' 2 - 0  
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Newport County 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Winchester 4'  
S. Bennett 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' P. Amond
R. Reid 65'  
Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Port Vale 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Thomas 1' 1 - 0  
J. Hooper 53' 2 - 0  
A. Whitmore 75'  
  85'
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Frecklington 26'  
  38' H. Pickering
T. Pett 58' 1 - 0  
Macclesfield Town
0 - 1
Notts County 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Vincenti 52'  
  64' S. Brisley
K. O'Hara 80'  
  0 - 1 82' J. Stead
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Aneke 34' 1 - 0  
R. Healey 84' 2 - 0  
  90+8' J. Maddox
R. Simpson 90+9' 3 - 0  
Morecambe
3 - 4
Tranmere Rovers 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Oates 13' 1 - 0  
R. Oates 23'  
  1 - 1 28' O. Banks
  1 - 2 41' H. Gilmour
  1 - 3 54' J. Smith
  72' C. Jennings
V. Oliver 73' 2 - 3  
A. Leitch-Smith 80' 3 - 3  
  80' A. Buxton
  3 - 4 89' H. Gilmour
  89' O. Banks
  90+5' L. McCullough
Oldham Athletic
1 - 3
Carlisle United 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Graham 7'  
  0 - 1 21' H. Hope
  48' M. Jones
  0 - 2 56' A. Nadesan
  0 - 3 57' J. Sowerby
I. Miller 69' 1 - 3  
Stevenage
3 - 1
Colchester United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Szmodics
J. Ball 33'  
K. Guthrie 41' 1 - 1  
K. Guthrie 43'  
  53' L. Prosser
S. Seddon 61'  
B. Kennedy 82' 2 - 1  
E. Sonupe 84' 3 - 1  
  86'
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Northampton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' J. O'Toole
  65' M. Crooks
M. Taylor 73' 1 - 1  
K. Knoyle 85'  
  87'
  90+3'
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Exeter City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Stockley
J. Green 48' 1 - 1  
A. Fisher 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' J. Stockley
90+5'  
90+6'  
-   England - National League Top▲
Aldershot Town
3 - 0
Halifax Town 2-0H2HOdds+
A. May 8' 1 - 0  
G. Osho 16'  
A. McDonnell 20' 2 - 0  
J. Gallagher 47' 3 - 0  
  50' N. Clarke
  52' J. Berrett
  84' D. Southwell
Barnet
2 - 0
Solihull Moors 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Fonguck 59' 1 - 0  
90+2'  
90+9' 2 - 0  
Barrow
2 - 1
Sutton United 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Hindle 2' 1 - 0  
  25' K. Davis
L. Burgess 42' 2 - 0  
L. Molyneux 45'  
  45' J. Ayunga
  50' H. Beautyman
  71' W. Brown
  2 - 1 90+4' A. Thomas
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Eastleigh 0-2H2HOdds+
C. James 4'  
  0 - 1 15' P. McCallum
  0 - 2 37' C. Zebroski
Mohamed Bettamer 72' 1 - 2  
83'  
89'  
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Fylde 0-0H2HOdds+
Dover Athletic
1 - 4
Salford City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Rooney
  0 - 2 20' A. Rooney
C. Essam 39'  
B. Gomis 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 56' A. Rooney
  1 - 4 66' C. Piergianni
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Harrogate Town 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Whitely 27'  
  0 - 1 30' C. Howe
D. Rance 34'  
  43' J. Muldoon
60'  
  64' A. Williams
  0 - 2 71' A. Williams
Gateshead
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Rigg 18' 1 - 0  
T. White 20' 2 - 0  
  45' A. Davey
60'  
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Boreham Wood 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kioso 26'  
A. Davies 34' 1 - 0  
R. Donaldson 45'  
C. Magnay 73'  
A. Davies 82' 2 - 0  
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Leyton Orient 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Bonne
  0 - 2 30' J. Alabi
  50' C. Clay
R. Clerima 69'  
Maidstone United
0 - 1
Bromley 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Lewis 9'  
  9' G. Porter
  0 - 1 11' J. Ogedi-Uzokwe
S. Walton 13'  
B. Turgott 13'  
J. Cassidy 24'  
J. Paxman 70'  
  90+2' J. Ogedi-Uzokwe
Wrexham
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Pyke 31' 1 - 0  
  89' T. Cordner
J. Lawlor 90+2'  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Burnley
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Vokes 20' 1 - 0  
  58' L. Depoitre
  1 - 1 66' C. Schindler
B. Mee 74'  
  76' M. Jørgensen
M. Lowton 90+3'  
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
J. McArthur 30'  
  0 - 1 56' M. Doherty
  78' C. Coady
  88' Jonny Castro
C. Kouyaté 88'  
  90+1' Ivan Cavaleiro
P. van Aanholt 90+1'  
  90+4' João Moutinho
Leicester City
1 - 2
Everton 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Richarlison
D. Amartey 31'  
Ricardo Pereira 40' 1 - 1  
W. Morgan 43'  
  45' T. Davies
W. Morgan 63'  
  1 - 2 77' G. Sigurðsson
B. Chilwell 90+4'  
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Cardiff City 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Dier 8' 1 - 0  
D. Sánchez 51'  
  58' J. Ralls
H. Kane 59'  
T. Alderweireld 68'  
  90+5' H. Arter
Watford
0 - 4
AFC Bournemouth 0-3H2HOdds+
C. Kabasele 11'  
  0 - 1 14' D. Brooks
C. Cathcart 22'  
C. Kabasele 32'  
  0 - 2 33' J. King
  0 - 3 45' J. King
  0 - 4 46' C. Wilson
J. Holebas 69'  
  87' A. Surman
A. Doucouré 89'  
Manchester United
3 - 2
Newcastle United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Kenedy
  0 - 2 10' Y. Muto
L. Shaw 45+2'  
  58' M. Ritchie
P. Pogba 63'  
  69' M. Diamé
Mata 70' 1 - 2  
A. Martial 76' 2 - 2  
A. Sánchez 90' 3 - 2  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Keila
4 - 0
Tartu Santos 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' M. Pihu
K. Jürgenson 15'  
R. Friedemann 37' 1 - 0  
  45' D. Kutsarev
K. Jürgenson 50' 2 - 0  
R. Lepik 68' 3 - 0  
O. Suur 81' 4 - 0  
Nõmme Kalju II
0 - 1
Maardu 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' D. Malov
  0 - 1 16' I. Zelentsov
K. Talisainen 39'  
D. Pärtel 40'  
88'  
  89' T. Šišov
  90+2' T. Šišov
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tulevik
1 - 2
Kuressaare 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' S. Viira
  0 - 1 30' S. Laht
R. Peips 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' S. Laht
I. Ilves 54'  
  60' E. Valmas
K. Kask 69'  
  72' A. Luup
T. Lang 80'  
  90+1' M. Miil
R. Peips 90+5'  
Vaprus
0 - 1
Trans 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Tilga 5'  
  43' N. Savenkov
  0 - 1 72' D. Proshin
  90+3' D. Barkov
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Levadia 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Gando
  0 - 2 31' A. Gando
K. Mööl 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 50' R. Peetson
  61' D. Kruglov
I. Jakovlev 77'  
I. Jakovlev 78'  
  1 - 4 82' M. Podholjuzin
B. Bachmann 83'  
  88' A. Krutogolov
S. Kingue 90+3'  
Tammeka
1 - 1
Paide 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' A. Frolov
T. Tekko 39' 1 - 1  
  40' M. Kase
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Hungary U17
1 - 0
Serbia U17 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Balogh 20'  
C. Mester 22'  
P. Baráth 29' 1 - 0  
R. Bekker 43'  
M. Kata 73'  
  81' U. Knežević
M. Horváth 90'  
Lithuania U17
0 - 4
Romania U17 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Stoica
  23' G. Darius
A. Tutyskinas 27'  
A. Pitu 59'  
  0 - 2 67' A. Pitu
  0 - 3 76' A. Pitu
  79' O. Perianu
  0 - 4 84' R. Dragusin
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
07 Vestur
4 - 2
2-2H2HOdds+
S. Jakobsen 3' 1 - 0  
K. Fagerberg 10' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' K. Jakobsen
  2 - 2 41' P. Klettskard
S. Jakobsen 53'  
B. Petersen 77' 3 - 2  
  82' S. Olsen
S. Jakobsen 90' 4 - 2  
AB
1 - 0
Víkingur 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' T. Thomsen
  18' K. Løkin
J. Drangastein 22' 1 - 0  
B. Skála 25'  
  34' Sámal Jákup Joensen
J. Stenberg 39'  
Mikkjal Hentze 45'  
  60' H. Strømsten
J. Breckmann 87'  
  90+4' M. Jarnskor
B36
1 - 0
TB / FCS / Royn 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' P. Ingason
M. Przybylski 57' 1 - 0  
  60' T. Olsen
  64' D. Nielsen
EB / Streymur
2 - 4
NSÍ 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Dam 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Á. Frederiksberg
O. Højgaard 28'  
J. Jensen 49' 2 - 1  
  51' B. Hansen
  2 - 2 57' F. Benjaminsen
R. Nielsen 61'  
  2 - 3 62' Á. Frederiksberg
  2 - 4 70' Á. Frederiksberg
Skála
0 - 1
HB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' D. Í Soylu
L. Joensen 27'  
P. Jacobsen 40'  
E. Jacobsen 60'  
A. Mujdragić 70'  
  70' G. Gunnarsson
B. Jacobsen 81'  
  85' S. Samuelsen
  87' J. Nolsøe
  90+2' D. Johansen
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
PS Kemi
0 - 2
Inter Turku 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kaljumäe 16'  
V. Shevchenko 47'  
  0 - 1 71' A. Ademi
  0 - 2 85' T. Furuholm
TPS
1 - 2
RoPS 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' R. Holma
  0 - 2 31' A. Kokko
M. Ääritalo 42'  
S. Yateke 52' 1 - 2  
  77' Antonio Reguero
  90+2' J. Hyvärinen
SJK
0 - 1
Honka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' Borjas Martín
R. Dorman 42'  
  42' D. Tammilehto
S. Winchester 83'  
  87' T. Murray
D. Oliynyk 88'  
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
KPV
6 - 0
Klubi-04 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Chantzopoulos 25' 1 - 0  
  28' J. Kytilä
R. Leislahti 47' 2 - 0  
C. Chantzopoulos 60' 3 - 0  
P. Byskata 63' 4 - 0  
C. Chantzopoulos 73' 5 - 0  
M. Josimov 78' 6 - 0  
Haka
3 - 0
JJK 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Hilska 7' 1 - 0  
A. Hilska 14' 2 - 0  
  16' A. Manninen
H. Malundama 40'  
T. Lähdesmäki 52' 3 - 0  
S. Ojala 57'  
  68' S. Suoraniemi
  71' P. Valakari
HIFK
1 - 0
KTP 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Halme 20' 1 - 0  
J. Halme 21'  
  29' J. Coubronne
T. Vesala 37'  
  44' Filipe de Mello
  90' A. Tarvonen
Jaro
0 - 2
Oulu 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Moses 23'  
  40' D. Ramadingaye
  0 - 1 41' Jair
  70' K. Belov
K. Moses 79'  
  0 - 2 82' A. Morin
  89' J. Soto
Kajaani
1 - 1
EIF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' H. Boakai
  16' H. Boakai
T. Ichull 24'  
  27' J. Akpini
V. Sevon 31' 1 - 1  
A. Ibiyomi 84'  
W. Stephanus 90+2'  
  90+3' Z. Ekström
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Étienne 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Bamba 17' 1 - 0  
Xeka 25'  
  1 - 1 26' R. Cabella
J. Bamba 46' 2 - 1  
  74' O. Selnæs
F. Ballo 76'  
N. Pépé 85' 3 - 1  
Amiens SC
1 - 0
Dijon 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ghoddos 39' 1 - 0  
Angers SCO
2 - 2
Strasbourg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Mothiba
T. Mangani 10'  
  0 - 2 40' L. Mothiba
  45' P. Martinez
  49' S. Mitrović
P. Capelle 58' 1 - 2  
  61' J. Martin
J. Reine-Adélaïde 61'  
  76' M. Sels
  88' J. Grimm
R. Thomas 90+2' 2 - 2  
Guingamp
1 - 1
Montpellier 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Thuram 7'  
  0 - 1 30' A. Delort
  31' A. Oyongo
  38' F. Mollet
  39' F. Mollet
N. Benezet 64' 1 - 1  
Nîmes
0 - 0
Reims 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Guillaume 60'  
  90+3' A. Ndom
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Auxerre
1 - 2
Lens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' T. Ambrose
J. Adéoti 50' 1 - 1  
R. Philippoteaux 57'  
J. Adéoti 65'  
  73' M. Haïdara
  1 - 2 82' G. Kyei
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Sioni
2 - 3
Saburtalo 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' G. Diasamidze
B. Makharoblidze 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' G. Diasamidze
B. Makharoblidze 38' 2 - 2