Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
2 0
Almirante Brown
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
1 2
Sacachispas
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Banfield
 
1 0
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sadd
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 0
3 1
Al-Hidd
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Slavoj Polná
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 4
Al Ittihad
 
El Gounah
 
1 0
2 1
Everton
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
3 3
Brentford
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
0 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Stoke City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Hendon
 
Lancing
 
   
1 1
St Albans City
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
1 1
Wantage Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Barnsley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 2
Coventry City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Rochdale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
3 2
5 3
Sunderland
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 2
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Carlisle United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 2
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 2
3 3
Northampton Town
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
3 1
Port Vale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 2
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Paide
 
   
1 3
Vaprus
 
Tulevik
 
   
0 3
Hoffenheim
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Young Boys
 
2 0
3 0
AEK Athens
 
Benfica
 
0 2
2 3
Bayern München
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Real Madrid
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 1
2 2
Roma
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 0
5 0
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
1 3
1 4
Bayern U19
 
Ajax U19
 
0 1
2 2
Hoffenheim U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
2 1
5 2
Juventus U19
 
Young Boys U19
 
1 0
2 1
Roma U19
 
Plzen U19
 
   
3 4
Olympique Lyon U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Athens U19
 
Benfica U19
 
1 3
1 3
Manchester United U19
 
Valencia U19
 
1 0
4 0
Viitorul U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 1
0 1
Béziers
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Rustavi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Hashikma Hen
 
Kafr Qasim
 
   
0 5
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
0 2
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
0 4
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
0 1
Aramshe Danun
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Sderot
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
0 4
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
0 0
MS Dimona
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
2 4
Ironi Nesher
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
6 4
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
7 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
2 1
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
2 4
Padova
 
Pescara
 
0 1
2 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Buqa'a
 
1 0
1 0
Tripoli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 1
1 2
Mjøndalen
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
2 0
Unia Hrubieszów
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 4
0 9
Vranov nad Topľou
 
DAC
 
2 2
2 5
AmaZulu
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Town City
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 2
0 2
Highlands Park
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 0
Polokwane City
 
SuperSport United
 
1 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Independiente
 
0 0
3 1
Jönköpings Södra
 
Örgryte
 
0 1
2 2
Buxoro
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 2
1 3
Sogdiana
 
Neftchi
 
1 0
3 0
Nasaf
 
Qizilqum
 
2 0
4 2
Ha Noi
 
Can Tho
 
0 0
3 0
Ho Chi Minh City
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
1 2
1 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Hai Phong
 
0 0
0 0
Nam Dinh
 
Binh Duong
 
1 0
2 1
Quang Nam
 
Da Nang
 
0 0
2 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
1 2
Than Quang Ninh
 
Sai Gon
 
1 1
1 2
1º de Agosto
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahly
 
ES Sétif
 
2 0
2 0
Altona 93
 
Hamburger SV II
 
   
1 2
Jamaica
 
Cuba
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.