Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
9 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Pogradeci
 
   
3 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Tomori Berat
 
   
4 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
   
1 3
Flamurtari
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
1 0
Kamza
 
Besa Kavajë
 
   
2 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
   
1 0
Kukësi
 
Oriku
 
   
4 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Vora
 
   
1 0
Lushnja
 
Shënkolli
 
   
2 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
4 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
   
4 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Burreli
 
   
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
0 0
Stadlau
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
0 4
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 1
Neusiedl
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 3
1 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
St. Pölten
 
0 2
0 5
Stadl-Paura
 
LASK Linz
 
0 3
0 8
Schwaz
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 6
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
1 0
3 2
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Tarpeda
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
1 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Gent
 
1 1
2 4
Genk
 
Lommel United
 
2 0
4 0
Olympic Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
1 3
2 5
Deinze
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 2
Heist
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
1 2
Hoogstraten
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Duffel
 
2 0
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Knokke
 
0 0
1 2
Mechelen
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
3 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
0 1
Arda
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 1
Nesebar
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 2
1 4
Hamilton City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
3 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 3
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Jadran LP
 
Split
 
1 0
3 1
Krizevci
 
Rijeka
 
0 5
0 9
Krk
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Marsonia
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Nehaj
 
Šibenik
 
2 2
2 2
Primorac Biograd
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Slavija Pleternica
 
Vinogradar
 
0 2
0 4
Sloga Mravince
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 4
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 2
Zelina
 
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
0 0
2 0
Varaždin
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
2 0
2 0
Loko Vltavín
 
Teplice
 
1 1
1 2
Příbram
 
Vlašim
 
3 0
4 1
SC Radotin
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 5
Sigma Olomouc
 
Třinec
 
3 0
7 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 0
Hundested
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 3
B 1908
 
Marienlyst
 
1 2
2 4
Dalum
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 2
Jammerbugt
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 1
Næstved
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
Aarhus Fremad
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 5
Roskilde
 
AaB
 
0 2
0 5
Fredericia
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 2
HB Køge
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 4
FAS
 
Jocoro
 
0 1
2 1
Arsenal
 
Brentford
 
2 0
3 1
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
3 2
West Ham United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
3 0
8 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 2
Lewes
 
Kings Langley
 
   
2 1
Truro City
 
Hereford
 
   
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Viimsi II
 
Elva
 
0 0
0 3
Sparta Prague W
 
Ajax W
 
1 0
1 2
Chelsea W
 
SFK 2000
 
2 0
6 0
B36
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
2 0
Ilves
 
HJK
 
1 2
1 2
Inter Turku
 
Lahti
 
0 0
2 0
Amiens SC
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
2 2
Dijon
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 3
0 3
Nîmes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Strasbourg
 
2 1
3 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Reims
 
3 1
4 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Heidenheim
 
2 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
3 3
St. Pauli
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 3
Osnabrück
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Uerdingen
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 2
Unterhaching
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
7 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 1
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
TV Herkenrath
 
3 0
5 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 2
Aittitos Spata
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
1 1
Xanthi
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Niki Volos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
0 1
PAOK
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
3 1
Iztapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
2 0
3 0
Dorogi
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
2 1
Soroksár SC
 
Budaörs
 
1 1
1 2
Tiszakecske
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 1
Vác
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
1 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Monori SE
 
0 0
1 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 0
Gyirmót
 
MTE 1904
 
1 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 2
Udinese
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 2
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Bologna
 
2 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 0
Roma
 
Frosinone
 
3 0
4 0
Cremonese
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
2 0
Foggia
 
Padova
 
0 1
2 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Pistoiese
 
1 1
3 3
Gozzano
 
Piacenza
 
3 0
3 4
Pontedera
 
Albissola
 
0 1
2 1
Fermana
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Imolese
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 1
Monza
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 1
Triestina
 
Ravenna
 
2 0
3 0
Sambenedettese
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
4 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
1 0
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
2 1
Kaisar
 
Kairat
 
0 2
1 2
Zhetysu
 
Ordabasy
 
0 1
1 1
Akzhayik
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 1
Atyrau
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 1
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
2 0
Daegu
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
2 2
Gangwon
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
1 2
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
3 1
3 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
1 1
Jonava
 
Žalgiris
 
0 3
0 6
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 0
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
1 2
Akademija Pandev
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 2
Belasica
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Makedonija
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
3 0
Skendija 79
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
0 2
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
León
 
0 1
0 2
Pachuca
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
3 0
3 0
América
 
Juárez
 
0 1
2 2
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
1 2
OJC Rosmalen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 3
0 6
Excelsior Maassluis
 
PSV
 
0 2
0 4
DOVO
 
Urk
 
0 0
1 1
Eemdijk
 
ASWH
 
0 2
1 4
Groene Ster
 
TEC
 
1 0
2 1
Katwijk
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
0 0
RKAV Volendam
 
Vitesse
 
0 2
1 2
Staphorst
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
0 1
HVV Te Werve
 
Ajax
 
0 4
0 7
Start
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 1
2 1
Rosenborg
 
Vålerenga
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Ayacucho
 
1 2
1 3
UTC Cajamarca
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
0 1
2 1
Melgar
 
Sport Rosario
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 2
0 3
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Warta Poznań
 
2 0
2 0
Elana Toruń
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 2
1 3
Starogard Gdański
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 0
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Rozwój Katowice
 
1 1
1 3
Drwinia
 
Wisła Puławy
 
0 1
0 1
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 1
0 1
Huragan Morąg
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
3 2
Lechia Dzierżoniów
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
   
0 1
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Tychy 71
 
1 1
2 1
Paradyż
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 4
0 7
Polonia Środa
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 0
4 3
ROW Rybnik
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
1 3
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
1 4
Jastrzębie
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 2
1 2
Kluczbork
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 2
0 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 2
0 3
Bełchatów
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Katowice
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 0
1 1
UTA Arad
 
CSM Iaşi
 
1 1
2 2
Academica Clinceni
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
0 2
CSM Slatina
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
   
0 2
Progresul Spartac
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
   
0 1
Sporting Lieşti
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
 
Viitorul
 
0 1
0 3
Chindia Târgovişte
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
0 1
Sakhalin
 
Arsenal Tula
 
0 2
1 2
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 1
2 2
Syzran-2003
 
Rostov
 
0 2
0 4
Luki-Energiya
 
Yenisey
 
1 1
1 2
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Zenit
 
0 2
0 4
Chernomorets
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 1
0 1
Chayka
 
Anzhi
 
0 1
1 2
Khimki
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpiyets
 
Ufa
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Moskva
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 1
0 1
Baltika
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 1
2 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
2 2
Hearts
 
Motherwell
 
1 1
4 2
Rangers
 
Ayr United
 
2 0
4 0
St. Johnstone
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
Kolubara
 
Partizan
 
0 1
1 2
Bačka Topola
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
2 0
Inđija
 
Zemun
 
0 2
0 2
Javor Ivanjica
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 0
3 0
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
Spartak Subotica
 
   
0 2
Mladost Backi Jarak
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
0 2
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Mladost Lučani
 
0 1
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Radnički Pirot
 
1 0
5 0
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Voždovac