Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

25 Sep | 26 Sep | 27 Sep | 28 Sep | 29 Sep | 30 Sep | 1 Oct | 2 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Albanian Cup Top▲
Laçi
9 - 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds+
F. Prengaj 8' 1 - 0  
E. Qose 14' 2 - 0  
D. Bushi 20' 3 - 0  
A. Hadroj 29' 4 - 0  
A. Berisha 29' 5 - 0  
E. Berisha 33' 6 - 0  
A. Hadroj 37' 7 - 0  
A. Berisha 48' 8 - 0  
E. Berisha 50' 9 - 0  
Apolonia Fier
3 - 2
Pogradeci  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' X. Liçkollari
M. Gjata 42'  
M. Gjata 46' 1 - 1  
E. Mehmeti 53'  
  1 - 2 55' F. Alimadhi
  62' A. Çela
M. Gjata 65' 2 - 2  
  86' X. Liçkollari
T. Hysenshahaj 88' 3 - 2  
Bylis Ballsh
4 - 1
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds+
A. Beji Anthony 6' 1 - 0  
  10' S. Gjonaj
E. Doksani 30'  
A. Beji Anthony 35' 2 - 0  
D. Koffi 39' 3 - 0  
D. Koffi 53'  
A. Zefi 68'  
I. Shyti 84'  
  3 - 1 85' A. Mujkić
G. Ofori Offei 90' 4 - 1  
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Canka 51'  
  58' K. Çema
Erzeni Shijak
1 - 3
Besëlidhja Lezhë  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Thea
S. Gjoka 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 35' O. Camara
  1 - 3 79' R. Miloti
Flamurtari
1 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin  H2HOdds+
A. Beqaj 42'  
  45' L. Bërdufi
  47' S. Luta
E. Musta 90+3' 1 - 0  
Kamza
2 - 2
Besa Kavajë  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' A. Deliu
B. Kullolli 61' 1 - 1  
  69' A. Deliu
M. Peçi 72' 2 - 1  
N. Zisi 80'  
  2 - 2 86' T. Cara
Kastrioti Krujë
1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi  H2HOdds+
E. Ymeraj 10'  
H. Marku 27' 1 - 0  
  37' G. Lika
E. Mulaj 60'  
  65' E. Koçi
M. Duval 75'  
  83' X. Reçi
Kukësi
4 - 1
Oriku  H2HOdds+
H. Harba 15' 1 - 0  
  35' D. Bocaj
D. Špehar 38'  
D. Špehar 39' 2 - 0  
D. Špehar 55' 3 - 0  
D. Špehar 74' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 80' E. Kongjoni
A. Kalaja 84'  
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1 - 0
Vora  H2HOdds+
I. Dunga 53' 1 - 0  
E. Çelaj 78'  
Lushnja
2 - 2
Shënkolli  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' O. David
D. Zhuga 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' L. Përgjini
  67' B. Zefi
  79' K. Alcani
E. Xhafa 84' 2 - 2  
Skënderbeu Korçë
4 - 0
Veleçiku Koplik  H2HOdds+
S. Guindo 3' 1 - 0  
A. Hoxhaj 20' 2 - 0  
  48' A. Zaraj
  49' S. Kaçupaj
U. Mara 63'  
  68' L. Lumaj
R. Ziko 69' 3 - 0  
R. Fili 86' 4 - 0  
Teuta Durrës
4 - 2
Turbina Cërrik  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Shkreta
U. Vecaj 6' 1 - 1  
B. Traore 13' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 23' F. Hasa
  40' X. Sina
J. Peqini 62' 3 - 2  
L. Vila 90' 4 - 2  
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
Burreli  H2HOdds+
  38' K. Jazaj
  77' R. Popaj
G. Lika 85'  
S. Zogaj 90' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Defensores Belgrano VR
0 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Campolongo '  
E. Martínez '  
J. Cartechini '  
  ' L. Vitale
E. Martínez 68'  
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Stadlau
0 - 4
Kapfenberger SV 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Skrivanek
  0 - 2 25' L. Skrivanek
  33' M. Gantschnig
  0 - 3 54' S. Feyrer
  0 - 4 84' G. Milici
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' C. Knasmüllner
A. Gruber 42'  
M. Kvasina 45+2' 1 - 1  
  72' D. Alar
Neusiedl
1 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Buchacher
  0 - 2 6' P. Eler
  0 - 3 12' F. Rieder
M. Szikonya 15'  
O. Bozkurt 35'  
  35' C. Knett
O. Bozkurt 37' 1 - 3  
  45+1' F. Rieder
M. Szegner 58'  
D. Gangl 62'  
  75' L. Hupfauf
S. Steinacher 84'  
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 5
St. Pölten 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Ambichl
  0 - 2 34' H. Balic
  0 - 3 67' H. Balic
  0 - 4 70' M. Ambichl
  0 - 5 87' D. Schütz
Stadl-Paura
0 - 8
LASK Linz 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' T. Goiginger
  0 - 2 26' T. Goiginger
  0 - 3 42' João Victor
  0 - 4 54' C. Ramsebner
  0 - 5 60' Y. Otubanjo
  0 - 6 66' João Victor
  0 - 7 76' F. Jamnig
  0 - 8 77' F. Jamnig
Schwaz
0 - 6
Salzburg 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Wurm 23'  
  0 - 1 28' T. Minamino
  0 - 2 39' S. Prevljak
M. Wildauer 40'  
  0 - 3 63' E. Mwepu
  0 - 4 69' D. Szoboszlai
  0 - 5 81' Z. Junuzović
  0 - 6 87' C. Leitgeb
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Friesenbichler 62' 1 - 0  
D. Prokop 65' 2 - 0  
J. Jeggo 76'  
  88' P. Zulj
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qarabağ
3 - 2
Zira 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Ozobić 28' 1 - 0  
  28' A. Dedov
I. Emeghara 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' M. Abbasov
A. Zoubir 73'  
  2 - 2 82' M. Abbasov
I. Emeghara 85' 3 - 2  
  89' A. Nağıyev
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Laptev 31'  
E. Bakaj 35'  
  35' A. Gutor
  45' O. Khoblenko
A. Selyava 70'  
J. Szoke 93'  
I. Burko 104'  
S. Balanovich 114'  
  120+2' R. Yuzepchukh
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
0 - 3
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Lynko 26'  
B. Tsygankov 41'  
  0 - 1 44' A. Rios
  0 - 2 55' I. Stasevich
55'  
  0 - 3 81' Y. Berezkin
  87' E. Yablonski
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Noubissi
  23' D. Prychynenko
S. Gakpé 25' 1 - 1  
K. Appin 42'  
M. Van Damme 44'  
J. Omolo 75'  
  84' D. Prychynenko
A. Lopez 86'  
  1 - 2 87' E. Hoffer
  89' A. Maes
Excelsior Virton
2 - 4
Gent 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Awoniyi
G. François 28' 1 - 1  
J. Nadeau 51'  
A. Joachim 62' 2 - 1  
  70' B. Verstraete
  2 - 2 77' S. Limbombe
  2 - 3 89' T. Awoniyi
  2 - 4 90' S. Limbombe
Genk
4 - 0
Lommel United 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Wouters 3' 1 - 0  
E. Zhegrova 8' 2 - 0  
  40' A. Cerigioni
I. Seck 72' 3 - 0  
M. Ingvartsen 88' 4 - 0  
Olympic Charleroi
2 - 5
Lokeren 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Skúlason
  0 - 2 25' S. De Ridder
I. Gorry 27'  
  0 - 3 29' J. Cevallos
I. Somé 44' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 49' A. Saroka
A. Virgone 62' 2 - 4  
J. Henri 76'  
  2 - 5 80' A. Skúlason
  85' O. Deschacht
Deinze
2 - 0
Club Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tarfi 33' 1 - 0  
  38' Luan Peres
  43' S. Decarli
  69' E. Dennis
A. De Greef 70' 2 - 0  
  90+3' H. Vanaken
Dessel Sport
0 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Smet 14'  
W. Kustermans 28'  
K. Janssens 45'  
  0 - 1 53' F. Pierrot
  0 - 2 69' M. Benson
R. Tilburgs 75'  
  0 - 3 90+2' M. Benson
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
K. De Rock 47'  
  60' M. Busi
  83' D. Dessoleil
  0 - 1 90+2' V. Osimhen
  0 - 2 90+5' C. Benavente
Heist
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' N. De Pauw
  18' E. Demir
N. Stroobants 37'  
  0 - 2 38' H. Harbaoui
D. Ventose 62' 1 - 2  
  73' M. Heylen
  83' H. Faik
Hoogstraten
1 - 3
KV Oostende 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Guri
W. Bokila 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 61' W. Faes
  1 - 3 63' G. Milović
Sint-Truiden
3 - 0
Duffel 2-0H2HOdds+
A. De Bruyn 26' 1 - 0  
R. Bezus 36' 2 - 0  
D. Nazon 47' 3 - 0  
  66' Y. Rymenants
  70' I. El Yazidi
Standard Liège
1 - 2
Knokke 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' N. Pierre
  0 - 1 46' A. Dhondt
  47' A. Dhondt
Orlando Sá 56' 1 - 1  
  56' R. Van Raefelghem
  1 - 2 71' A. Dhondt
Mechelen
3 - 1
Antwerp 1-1H2HOdds+
  26' Buta
S. De Witte 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' D. Mbokani
G. Engvall 51' 2 - 1  
S. De Witte 55'  
J. Van Damme 86' 3 - 1  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Celik 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' L. Miletić
  41' I. Livaja
P. Raguž 44'  
D. Đajić 66'  
  70' V. Vrhovac
E. Hasanhodžić 85'  
  85' Aldin Šišić
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Huseinbašić 14'  
P. Zekanović 17'  
  29' S. Radović
D. Babić 37'  
F. Predragović 40'  
  41' A. Glišić
  65' N. Popara
Zrinjski
1 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' D. Mišić
  78' L. Diallo
N. Bilbija 80' 1 - 0  
Š. Gržan 81'  
  87' Abid Mujagić
M. Perišić 90'  
Sarajevo
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' J. Čorluka
  14' D. Kovačić
A. Rahmanović 16'  
  23' D. Kožul
B. Tatar 29' 1 - 0  
  64' S. Marković
V. Kovačević 88'  
Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' A. Beganović
A. Šabanadžović 42'  
A. Pavić 51'  
  55' M. Alispahić
  67' S. Husejinović
  73' A. Ignjatović
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-1H2HOdds+
Danilo Barcelos 24'  
  29' Héverton
  0 - 1 38' Welinton Junior
  40' Gustavo Bastos
  74' Bruno Collaço
-   Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Top▲
Arda
0 - 1
Cherno More 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' I. Hassani
  16' G. Iliev
V. Bengyuzov 34'  
  34' G. Bozhilov
  0 - 1 51' M. Fennouche
  54' M. Fennouche
  56' G. Kitanov
V. Hristov 70'  
  78' M. Fennouche
Nesebar
1 - 3
Ludogorets 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Pyuskyulyu 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' João Paulo
G. Dimov 38'  
  44' J. Lukoki
  1 - 2 64' G. Terziev
  1 - 3 87' D. Yankov
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Dunav 2010 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' Duda
Y. Yordanov 23'  
T. Trifonov 40'  
I. Todorov 41'  
  0 - 1 43' K. Stanoev
D. Yurukov 46' 1 - 1  
  65' P. Petrov
I. Penev 82'  
  83' D. Mensah
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' D. Gadzhev
N. Bankov 66' 1 - 0  
S. Staykov 90+3'  
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 4
Botev Plovdiv 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Yusein
A. Gushterov 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' L. Baltanov
D. Dimov 53'  
  66' L. Baltanov
  1 - 3 67' L. Baltanov
  1 - 4 69' S. Petkov
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Hamilton City
3 - 2
Serbian White Eagles -H2HOdds 
-   China PR - FA Cup Top▲
Guangzhou R&F
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan 0-1H2HOdds+
Chen Weiming 9'  
  0 - 1 17' C. Bakambu
Zhang Gong 33'  
  44' C. Bakambu
  61' Zhang Yu
  0 - 2 86' Wei Shihao
  0 - 3 89' Wei Shihao
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' J. Roa
  2' B. Perlaza
C. Amaya 19'  
  33' F. Guichón
R. Steer 66'  
  76' E. Herrera
  86' F. Guichón
-   Croatia - Croatia Cup Top▲
Jadran LP
3 - 1
Split 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Šutalo 14' 1 - 0  
  16' M. Bakić
M. Musulin 18'  
G. Barbir 53' 2 - 0  
M. Šutalo 57' 3 - 0  
S. Nikolac 63'  
  3 - 1 83' I. Kralj
  85' J. Gale
Krizevci
0 - 9
Rijeka 0-5H2HOdds+
M. Stubičan 12'  
  0 - 1 18' A. Čolak
  0 - 2 29' A. Čolak
  0 - 3 35' D. Bušnja
  0 - 4 40' D. Pavičić
  0 - 5 43' D. Čanađija
  63' João Escoval
Ž. Bastašić 68'  
  0 - 6 75' A. Čolak
  0 - 7 80' A. Čolak
  0 - 8 87' A. Čolak
  0 - 9 89' D. Čanađija
Krk
1 - 0
Cibalia 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Stojanović
R. Brdar 38' 1 - 0  
J. Zec 65'  
N. Totić 69'  
  90+3' A. Kerić
Marsonia
3 - 0
Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tarić 39' 1 - 0  
M. Begić 40'  
H. Mišić 45+1'  
N. Prodanović 55'  
M. Begić 71' 2 - 0  
H. Mišić 81' 3 - 0  
Nehaj
2 - 2
Šibenik 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' L. Celić
  0 - 2 9' I. Antunović
D. Pejanović 18'  
  19' B. Pandža
  21' B. Pandža
L. Tomac 35' 1 - 2  
I. Vukelić 41' 2 - 2  
D. Prizmić 70'  
I. Hajdini 74'  
T. Lagumdžija 101'  
J. Prpić 108'  
Primorac Biograd
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Datković
  45' L. Ivanušec
Slavija Pleternica
0 - 4
Vinogradar 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Gomerčić 14'  
I. Petković 14'  
  0 - 1 14' I. Prijić
M. Šubara 18'  
  0 - 2 24' A. Ottochian
T. Ognjenčić 26'  
A. Kvaternik 45+2'  
  0 - 3 68' M. Bjelanović
  0 - 4 90' I. Prijić
Sloga Mravince
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Borozan 37'  
B. Andabak 48'  
  65' D. Zagorac
I. Boko 72'  
  73' M. Lešković
  0 - 1 77' M. Budimir
M. Juričić 79'  
  82' M. Musa
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2 - 4
Istra 1961 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' T. Oneto
  42' R. Obeng
Z. Kulundžić 45+3'  
  45+3' M. Traoré
I. Kašljević 53'  
  0 - 1 56' A. Ivančić
  0 - 2 63' M. Traoré
M. Filipović 73'  
  0 - 3 73' A. Sané
F. Bungić 82' 1 - 3  
D. Bungić 85'  
M. Filipović 85' 2 - 3  
Z. Kulundžić 86'  
  2 - 4 90+3' A. Ivančić
Vrapče Zagreb
0 - 2
Hajduk Split 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Završki 28'  
P. Mioković 31'  
  40' E. Šehić
  0 - 1 49' Bassel Jradi
  50' D. Nejašmić
I. Razum 66'  
  0 - 2 66' S. Said
Zelina
2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' V. Skaramuca
H. Skupnjak 57' 1 - 0  
  72' B. Pralas
Juan Saez 84'  
De Castro 87'  
I. Jurić-Bare 88'  
  90+1' J. Ćurčić
Juan Saez 90+2' 2 - 0  
Varaždin
2 - 0
Medimurje Cakovec 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Brezovec 9' 1 - 0  
D. Glavica 34' 2 - 0  
  77' M. Pajić
J. Golubar 86'  
T. Kulenović 87'  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Loko Vltavín
1 - 2
Teplice 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' D. Trubač
D. Tichý 30'  
L. Veselý 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' P. Moulis
  69' S. Soungole
T. Rada 83'  
  88' T. Vondrášek
L. Láncz 90+1'  
Příbram
4 - 1
Vlašim 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Pejsa 25' 1 - 0  
  31' J. Štochl
  31' M. Piško
J. Rezek 33' 2 - 0  
R. Mingazow 45+2' 3 - 0  
  67' A. Selemani
  3 - 1 76' J. Fortelny
R. Voltr 79' 4 - 1  
SC Radotin
0 - 5
Slovácko 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Krejčí
  0 - 2 48' J. Kalabiška
P. Ježdík 49'  
  0 - 3 52' J. Kuchta
  0 - 4 82' M. Kohút
  0 - 5 88' T. Zajíc
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 0
Třinec 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Plšek 32' 1 - 0  
V. Jemelka 36' 2 - 0  
J. Plšek 38' 3 - 0  
  53' M. Schwendt
Š. Falta 56' 4 - 0  
Š. Falta 60' 5 - 0  
J. Texl 61' 6 - 0  
M. Sladký 83' 7 - 0  
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' P. Ševčík
A. Růsek 4'  
R. Bartolomeu 43'  
  56' R. Potočný
P. Eismann 71'  
  71' J. Mikula
  73' P. Ševčík
  90' O. Karafiát
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Ústí nad Labem 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Nágl
M. Mešanović 37' 1 - 0  
J. Vejvar 67' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - Landspokal Cup Top▲
Hundested
0 - 3
Vendsyssel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' S. Adekoya
  0 - 2 75' S. Adekoya
  0 - 3 76' E. Ogude
B 1908
2 - 4
Marienlyst 1-2H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37'
  1 - 2 41'
65' 2 - 2  
90+3'  
  2 - 3 105'
  2 - 4 119'
Dalum
1 - 2
Midtjylland 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Stoustrup 25' 1 - 0  
  38' Evander
  1 - 1 48' Evander
  1 - 2 96' P. Onuachu
Mikkel Kjaer Andersen 101'  
  105' G. Wikheim
Jammerbugt
0 - 1
Esbjerg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' A. Petre
Næstved
1 - 0
Silkeborg 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Christensen 42' 1 - 0  
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 5
AGF 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' M. Amini
  0 - 2 64' M. Amini
  0 - 3 71' M. Larsen
  0 - 4 80' R. Mmaee
86' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 88' R. Mmaee
Roskilde
0 - 5
AaB 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' W. Abou Ali
  0 - 2 15' K. McLagan
  0 - 3 57' K. Risgård
  0 - 4 70' K. Risgård
78'  
78'  
  0 - 5 88' W. Abou Ali
89'  
Fredericia
0 - 2
SønderjyskE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Hvilsom
  0 - 2 55' A. H. Bah
HB Køge
0 - 4
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' A. Skovgaard
  0 - 2 53' J. Amon
  0 - 3 56' A. Olsen
J. Bozga 67'  
  0 - 4 68' M. Rygaard Jensen
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
FAS
2 - 1
Jocoro 0-1H2HOdds+
Ricardo Orellana 14'  
  0 - 1 28' C. Maciel
X. García 41'  
G. Stradella 49' 1 - 1  
W. Chiguila 67'  
N. Renderos 78'  
  79' J. Cáceres
J. Morán 86' 2 - 1  
J. Morán 89'  
G. Stradella 90+2'  
-   England - Carabao Cup Top▲
Arsenal
3 - 1
Brentford 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Welbeck 5' 1 - 0  
S. Lichtsteiner 28'  
  37' E. Konsa
D. Welbeck 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' A. Judge
D. Welbeck 63'  
A. Lacazette 90+3' 3 - 1  
Liverpool
1 - 2
Chelsea 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Milner 21'  
J. Matip 26'  
  50' M. Kovačić
Fabinho 56'  
D. Sturridge 58' 1 - 0  
N. Keïta 78'  
  1 - 1 79' Emerson
  1 - 2 85' E. Hazard
J. Henderson 90'  
  90+1' V. Moses
  90+5' Álvaro Morata
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Stoke City 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Osborn 19' 1 - 0  
D. Murphy 40' 2 - 0  
J. Lolley 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' B. Afobe
J. Lolley 63'  
  65' C. Adam
Diogo Gonçalves 77'  
  3 - 2 83' S. Berahino
D. Fox 90+2'  
West Ham United
8 - 0
Macclesfield Town 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Antonio 29' 1 - 0  
R. Snodgrass 32' 2 - 0  
Lucas Pérez 39' 3 - 0  
R. Fredericks 51' 4 - 0  
A. Ogbonna 54' 5 - 0  
R. Snodgrass 60' 6 - 0  
G. Diangana 67' 7 - 0  
G. Diangana 81' 8 - 0  
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Watford 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' I. Success
D. Alli 81' 1 - 1  
  81' C. Kabasele
E. Lamela 86' 2 - 1  
E. Lamela 87'  
  2 - 2 89' E. Capoue
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Lewes
2 - 1
Kings Langley -H2HOdds 
Truro City
3 - 4
Hereford -H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Nõmme Kalju
3 - 0
Tallinna Kalev 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Brtan 28'  
Liliu 43'  
  69' H. Wakui
V. Avilov 87'  
R. Hunt 99' 1 - 0  
William Gustavo 108'  
I. Subbotin 109' 2 - 0  
Liliu 119' 3 - 0  
Viimsi II
0 - 3
Elva 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' M. Thomson
  0 - 2 66' T. Kerro
  0 - 3 84' J. Kuresoo
-   Europe - Champions League Women Top▲
Sparta Prague W
1 - 2
Ajax 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Burkenroad 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' V. Lewerissa
  1 - 2 52' V. Lewerissa
A. Odehnalová 80'  
  81' K. Zeeman
  90' L. Kop
  90+3' S. Verhoeve
Chelsea W
6 - 0
SFK 2000 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Spence 4' 1 - 0  
F. Kirby 31' 2 - 0  
M. Mjelde 50' 3 - 0  
F. Kirby 77' 4 - 0  
H. Blundell 86' 5 - 0  
E. Cuthbert 90' 6 - 0  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
B36
2 - 0
07 Vestur 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Przybylski 36' 1 - 0  
E. Magnusson 89' 2 - 0  
  89' M. Tausen
R. Samuelsen 90'  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Ilves
1 - 2
HJK 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' V. Jalasto
E. Tamminen 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' F. Obilor
F. Aspegren 57'  
  63' F. Obilor
D. Tomas 64'  
  67' A. Annan
  77' N. Alho
M. Hilander 90+1'  
  90+2' Klauss
Inter Turku
2 - 0
Lahti 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Varmanen 30'  
J. Järvistö 66' 1 - 0  
  76' J. Assehnoun
A. Ademi 85' 2 - 0  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Amiens SC
2 - 1
Rennes 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Gelin
  39' R. Bensebaini
E. Gnahoré 51' 1 - 0  
  61' J. Gelin
P. Gouano 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' C. Grenier
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lille 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Kamano 7' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Soumaoro
S. Kalu 61'  
  84' Thiago Mendes
  89' A. Soumaoro
Caen
2 - 2
Montpellier 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Khaoui 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' A. Delort
  1 - 2 51' D. Le Tallec
  62' F. Mollet
Y. Bammou 63' 2 - 2  
C. Ninga 79'  
  83' Hilton
F. Fajr 89'  
  90+2' S. Sambia
Dijon
0 - 3
Olympique Lyonnais 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Dembélé
  0 - 2 19' M. Dembélé
  0 - 3 35' M. Terrier
E. Loiodice 56'  
  59' L. Tousart
  66' L. Tousart
E. Loiodice 90+3'  
Nîmes
0 - 0
Guingamp 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' F. Eboa Eboa
  45+1' M. Thuram
U. Bozok 45+3'  
  58' C. Kerbrat
L. Landre 67'  
G. Paquiez 82'  
M. Diallo 87'  
Olympique Marseille
3 - 2
Strasbourg 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' K. Lala
  33' A. Thomasson
D. Payet 41' 1 - 1  
M. Sanson 44' 2 - 1  
  49' L. Carole
F. Thauvin 50'  
J. Amavi 52'  
M. Sanson 59'  
Luiz Gustavo 60'  
  79' J. Grimm
  2 - 2 89' Nuno Da Costa
V. Germain 90+1' 3 - 2  
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Reims 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' X. Chavalerin
E. Cavani 5' 1 - 1  
Neymar 24' 2 - 1  
  39' A. Romao
E. Cavani 44' 3 - 1  
T. Meunier 55' 4 - 1  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Sandhausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' A. Wooten
C. Rizzuto 52'  
  62' D. Linsmayer
C. Fandrich 80'  
  82' M. Karl
  0 - 2 85' F. Schleusener
N. Rapp 90+1'  
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Heidenheim 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Adamyan 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' R. Glatzel
M. Grüttner 20' 2 - 1  
M. Grüttner 24'  
  32' K. Pusch
A. Fein 71'  
S. Stolze 82'  
Magdeburg
3 - 3
MSV Duisburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Iljutcenko
B. Rother 20'  
  28' S. Iljutcenko
  32' A. Wiegel
  39' F. Schnellhardt
C. Beck 62' 1 - 1  
  63' A. Engin
P. Türpitz 64' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 66' K. Wolze
  66' K. Wolze
N. Butzen 67'  
C. Handke 84' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 88' L. Daschner
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Paderborn 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' B. Zolinski
D. Diamantakos 36' 1 - 1  
  39' T. Schwede
  63' K. Gjasula
M. Knoll 67'  
  68' B. Gueye
  71' P. Klement
  86' B. Gueye
R. Neudecker 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Aalen
1 - 3
Karlsruher SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' A. Fink
M. Bär 49' 1 - 1  
N. Sessa 50'  
  1 - 2 59' M. Lorenz
S. Traut 68'  
  1 - 3 71' M. Pourié
  83' D. Roßbach
Osnabrück
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Boné Uaferro
F. Agu 45'  
  46' N. Brandenburger
M. Heider 49' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Ernst
  68' M. Eberwein
L. Pfeiffer 88'  
M. Heider 88'  
Uerdingen
1 - 2
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' A. Barylla
J. Dörfler 57'  
  0 - 1 64' T. Wachsmuth
  69' A. Kartalis
S. Aigner 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' N. Antonitsch
90+4'  
90+4'  
Unterhaching
1 - 1
1860 München 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Hufnagel 23'  
M. Endres 26'  
L. Marseiler 42'  
C. Greger 46'  
  0 - 1 55' A. Grimaldi
  76' Q. Moll
  80' F. Weber
S. Schimmer 90' 1 - 1  
  90+2' D. Wein
  90+4' A. Grimaldi
90+5'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' K. Havertz
K. Ayhan 42'  
  42' L. Bailey
  0 - 1 51' K. Volland
  0 - 2 60' K. Volland
A. Morales 73'  
R. Hennings 90+4' 1 - 2  
Borussia Dortmund
7 - 0
Nürnberg 2-0H2HOdds+
  1' Y. Kubo
J. Bruun Larsen 9' 1 - 0  
M. Reus 32' 2 - 0  
  33' L. Mühl
A. Hakimi 49' 3 - 0  
M. Reus 58' 4 - 0  
M. Akanji 74' 5 - 0  
J. Sancho 85' 6 - 0  
J. Weigl 88' 7 - 0  
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Pléa 56' 1 - 0  
T. Hazard 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' A. Rebić
N. Elvedi 85' 3 - 1  
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Wolfsburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' A. Mehmedi
A. Maxim 71'  
  74' Ignacio Camacho
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Stuttgart 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' T. Baumgartl
W. Orban 36'  
W. Orban 45+1' 1 - 0  
N. Mukiele 64'  
J. Augustin 80' 2 - 0  
  87' N. González
  90+3' M. Gómez
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Borussia M'gladbach II
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Egbo 17'  
G. Pisano 35' 1 - 0  
  38' K. Grund
  70' E. Wirtz
  76' T. Brauer
L. Ferlings 82'  
Alemannia Aachen
5 - 1
TV Herkenrath 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Garnier 2' 1 - 0  
D. Imbongo 9' 2 - 0  
D. Imbongo 26' 3 - 0  
D. Imbongo 63' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 65' V. Geimier
D. Imbongo 69'  
  77' B. Germerodt
R. Garnier 90+1' 5 - 1  
Wattenscheid 09
0 - 2
Wuppertaler SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' C. Kramer
M. Corboz 69'  
  0 - 2 71' J. Erwig-Drüppel
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Aittitos Spata
1 - 1
Ergotelis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Kapnidis
D. Grontis 80' 1 - 1  
Xanthi
0 - 0
OFI 0-0H2HOdds+
Matías Castro 29'  
  54' M. Mihojević
O. Suleiman 57'  
D. Baxevanidis 81'  
  83' N. Korovesis
Niki Volos
0 - 1
Kerkyra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Kritikos
  36' A. Anastasiou
  72' S. Kritikos
PAOK
1 - 1
Aris 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Kitsiou 3'  
  14' H. Younès
D. Pelkas 25' 1 - 0  
  43' E. Siopis
O. El Kaddouri 45'  
  1 - 1 45+2' M. García
S. Kitsiou 58'  
  81' N. Colazo
P. Wernbloom 87'  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Municipal
3 - 1
Xelajú 2-0H2HOdds+
  11' K. Guzmán
  12' E. Macal
I. Calderón 13'  
J. Martínez 19' 1 - 0  
D. López 45' 2 - 0  
  45+1' Á. Aguilar
  2 - 1 49' B. de León Ramos
D. López 55'  
J. Hansen 63' 3 - 1  
S. Trujillo 76'  
K. Arriola 77'  
Iztapa
2 - 0
Comunicaciones 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' C. Castrillo
Rafinha 22' 1 - 0  
Rafinha 68' 2 - 0  
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rodríguez 13' 1 - 0  
A. Rodríguez 32' 2 - 0  
W. Pineda 57' 3 - 0  
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Dorogi
2 - 1
Ceglédi 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Nagyhazi 9'  
Z. Szedlár 15'  
  22' T. Wild
  29' B. Nanasi
  41' C. Preklet
  71' T. Nagy
A. Meszaros 84' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88' T. Oldal
I. Sitku 89' 2 - 1  
Soroksár SC
1 - 2
Budaörs 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' B. Kesztyűs
Z. Tamási 18' 1 - 0  
Á. Albert 26'  
  33' A. Tányéros
  1 - 1 40' A. Tányéros
Á. Albert 63'  
  80' S. Fényes
  1 - 2 88' A. Tányéros
Tiszakecske
1 - 1
Vasas 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' K. Hinora
  0 - 1 47' T. Vaskó
  54' D. Kelemen
N. Kardos 55' 1 - 1  
  86' A. Balajti
M. Gréczi 88'  
Vác
1 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' C. Novák
D. Kákonyi 36'  
  52' M. Hudák
D. Kákonyi 62' 1 - 0  
P. Halasi 72'  
M. Foldi 72'  
  72' B. Babati
  1 - 1 85' Z. Balázs
  90+4' S. Devecseri
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 0
Monori SE 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Farkas 54'  
G. Szécsi 55'  
Z. Óvári 89' 1 - 0  
Budafoki MTE
0 - 0
Kazincbarcika 0-0H2HOdds+
  77' S. Oltean
  84' R. Krausz
Gyirmót
2 - 0
MTE 1904 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Heffler 16'  
P. Lázár 21'  
  26' A. Forgács
P. Varga 40' 1 - 0  
  52' M. Vágó
Á. Szarka 56'  
Á. Szarka 57' 2 - 0  
  57' M. Zsirai
I. Szeles 70'  
Z. Kontár 72'  
P. Nagy 84'  
  90' B. Bakos
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1 - 0
Siófok 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Horváth
D. Bíró 36'  
P. Rajczi 65' 1 - 0  
  71' P. Réti
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0 - 1
Csákvári TK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' N. Tamás
B. Daru 45'  
  45' G. Bobál
  64' A. Farkas
  90+1' Z. Nagy
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
MOL Vidi
3 - 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Juhász 18' 1 - 0  
M. Katanec 20' 2 - 0  
A. Fiola 51'  
B. Nikolov 55'  
M. Šćepović 62' 3 - 0  
  69' Andre Alves
  3 - 1 90+4' S. Vajda
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' O. Atzili
M. Awad 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' E. Atar
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Udinese
1 - 2
Lazio 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' S. Lulić
  0 - 1 61' F. Acerbi
  0 - 2 66' J. Correa
B. Nuytinck 80' 1 - 2  
  80' C. Immobile
  85' M. Badelj
I. Pussetto 85'  
  86' Bastos
  89' R. Durmisi
W. Troost-Ekong 90+1'  
  90+6' T. Strakosha
Atalanta
0 - 0
Torino 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' S. Meïté
J. Palomino 48'  
M. Tumminello 88'  
Cagliari
0 - 0
Sampdoria 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cigarini 22'  
  30' B. Bereszyński
  59' G. Ramírez
  76' D. Praet
  90+2' D. Kownacki
Genoa
2 - 0
Chievo 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' M. Léris
D. Criscito 12'  
C. Kouamé 15'  
  30' P. Hetemaj
G. Pandev 31'  
K. Piątek 37'  
K. Piątek 42' 1 - 0  
G. Pandev 54' 2 - 0  
  56' F. Depaoli
  85' L. Rossettini
Juventus
2 - 0
Bologna 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Dybala 11' 1 - 0  
B. Matuidi 16' 2 - 0  
M. Pjanić 33'  
  36' N. Paz
  67' Danilo
  71' A. Calabresi
J. Cuadrado 74'  
Napoli
3 - 0
Parma 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Insigne 4' 1 - 0  
  33' L. Štulac
A. Milik 47' 2 - 0  
  50' Bruno Alves
A. Milik 85' 3 - 0  
  89' A. Barillà
Roma
4 - 0
Frosinone 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Ünder 2' 1 - 0  
J. Pastore 28' 2 - 0  
S. El Shaarawy 35' 3 - 0  
A. Kolarov 87' 4 - 0  
  90+2' J. Campbell
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Cremonese
2 - 0
Cosenza 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Mogoș 30' 1 - 0  
  51' M. Bruccini
Paulinho 55' 2 - 0  
F. Renzetti 70'  
Foggia
2 - 1
Padova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Mazzocco
  16' V. Sarno
L. Martinelli 55'  
O. Kragl 62' 1 - 1  
  67' D. Capelli
O. Kragl 72'  
E. Cicerelli 85' 2 - 1  
C. Galano 86'  
  90+3' N. Pulzetti
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone A Top▲
Pro Piacenza
3 - 3
Pistoiese 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Nolè '  
M. Mangraviti '  
A. Quaini '  
  ' L. Vitiello
  ' A. Dossena
  0 - 1 9' E. Latte Lath
  17' A. Dossena
F. Scardina 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' L. Vitiello
  1 - 3 59' E. Rovini
A. Nolè 81' 2 - 3  
L. Terigi 90' 3 - 3  
Gozzano
3 - 4
Piacenza 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Secondo 22'  
Junior Messias 25' 1 - 0  
M. Rolando 29' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Corradi
  45+3' J. Silva
M. Rolando 45+4' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' N. Romero
J. Evans 68'  
A. Casadei 69'  
  3 - 2 74' Y. Sylla
  3 - 3 81' N. Romero
  3 - 4 90' N. Romero
Pontedera
2 - 1
Albissola 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' J. Gargiulo
  40' A. Gulli
  0 - 1 45+1' R. Martignago
  66' D. Nossa
A. Magrini 78'  
  78' D. Balestrero
D. Mannini 82' 1 - 1  
  87' R. Oprut
P. Ropolo 90+1' 2 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone B Top▲
Fermana
1 - 0
Giana Erminio 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Cognigni 12' 1 - 0  
  37' A. Montesano
M. Giandonato 44'  
P. Ginestra 78'  
M. Giandonato 88'  
Gubbio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Marchi '  
  ' F. Gavazzi
  ' D. Mondonico
Imolese
1 - 1
Teramo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' I. Speranza
S. Hraiech 56' 1 - 1  
Monza
1 - 0
Renate 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Negro 31' 1 - 0  
  40' D. Teso
Pordenone
1 - 0
Virtus Verona 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Semenzato '  
S. Burrai '  
F. Damian '  
  ' N. Lancini
L. Candellone 42' 1 - 0  
Südtirol
0 - 0
Fano 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' M. Sarr
  ' A. Magli
  ' D. Konate
Vicenza
1 - 1
Rimini 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Salvi '  
A. Bonetto '  
  ' A. Brighi
  ' M. Ferrani
  ' I. Alimi
  ' M. Volpe
  ' R. Candido
  0 - 1 90+2' A. Guiebre
S. Giacomelli 90+6' 1 - 1  
Triestina
3 - 0
Ravenna 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Bracaletti 8' 1 - 0  
M. Beccaro 37' 2 - 0  
  42' N. Bresciani
  58' S. Papa
A. Bracaletti 65'  
  67' M. Boccaccini
A. Bracaletti 68' 3 - 0  
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Biondi 24'  
  41' A. Marchi
  43' C. Hadziosmanovic
  59' M. Tomei
A. Zaffagnini 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' A. Tessiore
  90' F. Lazzari
-   Japan - Emperor Cup Top▲
Júbilo Iwata
4 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Kawamata 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' R. Hayasaka
H. Yamada 59' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 69' S. Hyodo
72' 3 - 2  
D. Araki 76' 4 - 2  
  79' D. Suga
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' B. Berisha
  89' Patric
Léo Silva 96' 1 - 0  
Y. Suzuki 115'  
K. Misao 117' 2 - 0  
Koki Anzai 120'  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Saito 6'  
  23' K. Nakamura
K. Saka 60'  
  85' Y. Kobayashi
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Kyoto Sanga
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka 1-0H2HOdds+
Kaio 10'  
T. Koyamatsu 34' 1 - 0  
Y. Shoji 58'  
M. Tanaka 62'  
Juninho 83'  
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Kyzyl-Zhar
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Coronel 36'  
M. Ceesay 52' 1 - 0  
  73' L. Droppa
  1 - 1 76' G. Najaryan
S. Grigalashvili 78'  
  89' E. Vůch
E. Nabiev 90' 2 - 1  
E. Nabiev 90+1'  
Kaisar
1 - 2
Kairat 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Eseola
  27' M. Paragulgov
B. Punoševac 33'  
  0 - 2 35' I. Iličević
  37' I. Iličević
V. Arzhanov 50' 1 - 2  
  68' E. Akhmetov
  77' E. Akhmetov
Zhetysu
1 - 1
Ordabasy 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' T. Erlanov
49'  
  64' V. Li
O. Khromtsov 66' 1 - 1  
  76' A. Diakhate
Akzhayik
0 - 1
Tobol 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' V. Dmitrenko
A. Chachua 57'  
  0 - 1 81' J. Kankava
  89' S. Zharinbetov
Atyrau
0 - 1
Astana 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' Pedro Henrique
E. Abdrakhmanov 50'  
F. Kubik 54'  
A. Nurybekov 84'  
J. Obšivač 85'  
  0 - 1 87' A. Shchetkin
Aktobe
2 - 0
Irtysh 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Pizzelli 24' 1 - 0  
S. Zhumagali 33'  
A. Shurygin 49'  
  61' P. Shabalin
Reynaldo 66' 2 - 0  
R. Valiullin 82'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Daegu
2 - 2
Gyeongnam 0-1H2HOdds+
Edgar Silva 12'  
Bo-Yong Park 18'  
Hong Jung-Woon 45+4'  
  0 - 1 45+5' Marcão
Edgar Silva 68' 1 - 1  
  72' Kim Jeong-Bin
  1 - 2 72' Marcão
  81' Negueba
Cesinha 90+3' 2 - 2  
Cesinha 90+4'  
Gangwon
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Ku Ja-Ryoung
Kim Oh-Kyu 40'  
Jung Jo-Gook 90+3' 1 - 0  
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Kim Do-Hyung
Lee Sang-Hyup 30'  
Park Yong-Ji 38'  
Kim Young-Bin 41'  
  0 - 2 44' Léo Gamalho
Lee Tae-Hee 90+3' 1 - 2  
Ulsan
3 - 2
Jeju United 3-1H2HOdds+
Junior Negao 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Magno Cruz
M. Diskerud 30' 2 - 1  
Kim In-Sung 37' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 49' Tiago Marques
  64' Cho Yong-Hyung
  69' Gwon Han-Jin
  71' Cho Yong-Hyung
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Hyun-Min Kim
Hong Jeong-Ho 40'  
Lee Dong-Gook 61'  
Han Kyo-Won 83' 1 - 0  
Seoul
1 - 1
Incheon United 0-1H2HOdds+
  33' E. Aguilar
  38' Ko Seul-Ki
  0 - 1 44' Moon Seon-Min
Go Yo-Han 61' 1 - 1  
Yun Suk-Young 88'  
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Jonava
0 - 6
Žalgiris 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' T. Šimkovič
  0 - 2 22' L. Ogana
Tautvydas Eliošius 26'  
  0 - 3 35' A. Osipovs
  43' R. Baravykas
  0 - 4 50' L. Antal
  0 - 5 63' Marquinhos
  0 - 6 71' Marquinhos
L. Stonkus 80'  
Sūduva
0 - 0
Trakai 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' A. Levšinas
  61' M. Vorobjovas
M. Činikas 73'  
-   Luxembourg - National Division Top▲
Fola Esch
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hadji 12' 1 - 0  
V. Muharemović 52'  
  1 - 1 58' S. Ibrahimović
  84' C. Couturier
  1 - 2 90' D. Turpel
M. Kirch 90+1'  
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Akademija Pandev
0 - 2
Renova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' V. Stojanovski
  53' Fernando
  59' V. Stojanovski
  60' F. Jusufi
  0 - 2 70' V. Stojanovski
V. Shikov 73'  
  87' B. Velija
  88' S. Fetai
  90+4' B. Sadiki
Belasica
1 - 0
Shkupi 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Baldovaliev 7' 1 - 0  
  32' T. Tipurić
  43' B. Ilijoski
J. Serafimovski 60'  
  64' A. Zango
G. Dzhonov 65'  
  66' Basil Nchama
Makedonija
3 - 0
Rabotnicki  H2HOdds+
Robson '  
H. Kirovski '  
F. Stojchevski 6' 1 - 0  
H. Kirovski 26' 2 - 0  
B. Bozhinovski 58' 3 - 0  
Skendija 79
0 - 2
Pobeda 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' K. Nwabueze
  0 - 1 61' K. Nwabueze
V. Musliu 67'  
  0 - 2 87' G. Tanushev
  90' A. Timovski
V. Nafiu 90+2'  
Vardar
1 - 0
Sileks 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Cvetanoski 39'  
  42' F. Ristovski
Victor Juffo 71' 1 - 0  
D. Micevski 87'  
-   Mexico - Copa MX Top▲
Necaxa
0 - 2
León 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Lira 17'  
  25' J. Meneses
  0 - 1 44' Y. Moreno
E. Lira 76'  
  76' L. Carrera
  0 - 2 82' L. López
Pachuca
3 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Ulloa 6' 1 - 0  
L. Ulloa 16' 2 - 0  
  40' C. Haro
L. Ulloa 41' 3 - 0  
América
2 - 2
Juárez 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' R. Prieto
J. Hernández 31'  
  43' F. Nevarez
  44' I. Vázquez
C. Domínguez 46' 1 - 1  
B. Valdez 55' 2 - 1  
C. Insaurralde 57'  
  2 - 2 85' Leandro Carrijo
Tijuana
1 - 2
Cruz Azul 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Valenzuela 23'  
E. Castillo 30'  
  33' Edgar Méndez
  0 - 1 34' Edgar Méndez
  45' I. Lichnovsky
  0 - 2 58' M. Cauteruccio
J. Madueña 61' 1 - 2  
  77' G. Allison
90+7'  
-   Netherlands - KNVB Beker Top▲
OJC Rosmalen
0 - 6
ADO Den Haag 0-3H2HOdds+
R. van de Sande 24'  
  0 - 1 24' A. El Khayati
  0 - 2 24' T. Necid
  0 - 3 39' T. Beugelsdijk
  49' T. Necid
M. van Gestel 59'  
  0 - 4 59' A. El Khayati
  0 - 5 85' S. Becker
  0 - 6 87' T. Necid
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 4
PSV 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' C. Gakpo
  34' A. Behich
  0 - 2 44' T. Sainsbury
  64' M. Sadílek
M. van Ewijk 66'  
  0 - 3 69' R. Lundqvist
  0 - 4 73' N. Isimat-Mirin
76'  
DOVO
2 - 2
Urk 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' B. Dunnink
S. van Zeelst 19'  
M. Berkvens 41'  
  0 - 1 51' R. Brands
  56' M. Snoek
T. El Khoulati 70'  
J. Patrick 83' 1 - 1  
  90' R. Brands
L. Middelwijk 98'  
J. Patrick 108' 2 - 1  
L. Middelwijk 113'  
  2 - 2 114' R. Nentjes
  116' J. van Slooten
Eemdijk
1 - 4
ASWH 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' I. Yildirim
  0 - 2 27' I. Yildirim
42'  
45+1'  
  65' P. Verhoeve
  66'
J. van den Dikkenberg 73' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' P. Verhoeve
  1 - 4 86' I. Yildirim
Groene Ster
2 - 1
TEC 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ritzen 32'  
M. Hellemons 45+2' 1 - 0  
R. Janssen 54'  
  59'
  60' M. Zeller
C. Unal 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' B. van Westerlaken
Katwijk
0 - 1
SC Heerenveen 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Hamdi 78'  
  80' J. Bruijn
J. Tesselaar 101'  
  0 - 1 117' S. Lammers
J. Jongman 119'  
  120' J. Hornkamp
  120' S. Floranus
RKAV Volendam
1 - 2
Vitesse 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. van der Werff
N. Tuyp 39'  
  0 - 2 43' O. Darfalou
  65' M. Bero
N. Tol 84' 1 - 2  
J. Veerman 85'  
Staphorst
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' V. van Crooij
  80' M. van Duinen
E. Koster 86'  
M. van 't Ende 90+6'  
HVV Te Werve
0 - 7
Ajax 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' P. Schuurs
  0 - 2 17' K. Dolberg
  0 - 3 31' D. van de Beek
  0 - 4 39' Z. Labyad
  0 - 5 59' Z. Labyad
  0 - 6 66' J. Ekkelenkamp
  0 - 7 82' R. Gravenberch
-   Norway - NM Cup Top▲
Start
2 - 1
Bodø / Glimt 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Christensen 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' K. Opseth
D. Lowe 51'  
H. Shala 64'  
  70' José Jurado
H. Shala 76' 2 - 1  
  90' M. Tagbajumi
Rosenborg
2 - 0
Vålerenga 1-0H2HOdds+
Đ. Denić 17' 1 - 0  
  25' F. Myhre
A. Søderlund 54' 2 - 0  
  79' M. Abu
  89' M. Grødem
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Universidad San Martín
1 - 3
Ayacucho 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' E. Chávez
  0 - 2 17' R. Ardiles
Y. Oliva 29' 1 - 2  
  30' R. Ardiles
F. Ramírez 30'  
  41' H. Souza
A. Kouyaté 55'  
  58' K. Sandoval
K. Dakoi 66'  
  1 - 3 68' C. Mejía
UTC Cajamarca
2 - 1
Deportivo Binacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' H. Ángeles
  34' V. Balta
  0 - 1 35' M. Benítez
  65' M. Benítez
B. Palacios 67' 1 - 1  
D. Millán 68' 2 - 1  
  87' V. Balta
Melgar
2 - 1
Sport Rosario 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Fuentes 35'  
P. Goyoneche 37' 1 - 0  
  59' J. Tapia
B. Cuesta 59'  
  68' A. Murialdo
  1 - 1 86' A. Murialdo
  90+2' C. Olascuaga
P. Arce 90+4' 2 - 1  
90+6'  
  90+7' E. Rossi
-   Poland - Polish Cup Top▲
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Piech
  0 - 2 29' A. Piech
K. Korkliniewski 68'  
M. Kuczałek 69'  
Eduardo Makiel 73'  
  0 - 3 90+1' M. Radecki
  90+2' M. Radecki
Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 0
Warta Poznań