Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 2
UAI Urquiza
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 2
Aldosivi
 
Huracán
 
0 1
2 1
San Lorenzo
 
Lanús
 
2 1
2 2
Racing Club
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Pyunik
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 1
3 1
Lafnitz
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
0 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
3 1
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
2 0
4 0
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
1 0
2 1
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 3
1 4
Vitebsk
 
Luch Minsk
 
0 0
2 0
Slutsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 3
1 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 1
0 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Aubel
 
   
2 1
Cappellen
 
Temse
 
   
3 3
Dessel Sport
 
Solières Sport
 
   
2 1
Duffel
 
De Kempen
 
   
3 1
Hamoir
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 2
Harelbeke
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 1
Houtvenne
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
0 1
Knokke
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
2 2
KSC City Pirates
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
2 0
Nijlen
 
Geel
 
   
0 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 0
Rupel Boom
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
0 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Acren
 
   
1 5
Stade Brainois
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 0
US Givry
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 0
Wellen
 
Mandel United
 
   
0 1
Westhoek
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
3 1
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
1 2
2 3
Club Destroyers
 
San José
 
3 0
3 0
Bolívar
 
Blooming
 
0 0
3 0
Club Universitario
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
1 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 1
Tuzla City
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
2 1
4 2
Juventus
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
2 1
Mirassol
 
Batatais
 
   
1 0
Novorizontino
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino B
 
Santo André
 
   
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Ituano
 
   
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Flamengo
 
3 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 3
Cruzeiro
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
0 3
América Mineiro
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
CSA
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Arda
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 1
1 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Waterloo
 
   
1 1
Ukraine United
 
Real Mississauga
 
   
8 1
Cobresal
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
4 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Ñublense
 
2 0
3 0
Melipilla
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 0
5 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
3 0
4 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 2
Llaneros
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 2
1 2
Herediano
 
Grecia
 
3 1
4 2
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Carmelita
 
UCR
 
3 0
3 2
Guadalupe
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 1
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Rudeš
 
Rijeka
 
1 2
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Gorica
 
0 2
0 2
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
2 2
Karviná
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 1
2 2
FC Helsingør
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 1
HB Køge
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 1
Roskilde
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
0 1
Thisted
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
4 0
Viborg
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
2 0
Nordsjælland
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 0
Randers
 
Hobro
 
2 0
3 0
AGF
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 1
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza
 
Audaz
 
1 1
2 1
Brentford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 0
3 0
Burnley
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 3
Manchester City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 1
6 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Manchester United
 
3 1
3 2
Vaprus
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 4
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
3 1
AB Argir
 
B36
 
1 1
1 1
HB
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
3 0
4 0
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 0
3 0
Víkingur
 
07 Vestur
 
0 1
1 4
Gnistan
 
PEPO
 
2 0
3 1
KaaPo
 
Kiffen
 
2 0
5 0
GrIFK
 
SalPa
 
1 1
1 1
JS Hercules
 
PK-37
 
1 0
1 0
KuFu-98
 
Kraft
 
1 0
2 1
VIFK
 
OLS
 
1 1
1 1
HJK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
EIF
 
Klubi-04
 
3 0
5 0
HIFK
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
2 2
Strasbourg
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 1
Nîmes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
3 1
Saburtalo
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Köln
 
1 4
1 9
Chemie Leipzig
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
2 1
Jeddeloh
 
Heidenheim
 
0 3
2 5
Karlsruher SC
 
Hannover 96
 
0 3
0 6
Lok Stendal
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 5
SV Steinbach
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
1 2
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 4
0 5
Viktoria Köln
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Bochum
 
1 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Union Berlin
 
2 3
2 4
Hastedt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 6
1 11
LSK Hansa
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 0
VfL Oldenburg
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 0
BAK '07
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
1 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
2 2
UPNFM
 
Vida
 
1 1
1 1
Real de Minas
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
1 2
Real España
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Budaörs
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 2
2 3
Ceglédi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Monori SE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
2 3
MTE 1904
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 0
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
1 2
1 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Vác
 
2 0
3 0
Siófok
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Csákvári TK
 
2 0
3 3
Fram
 
Njardvík
 
0 0
0 0
KA
 
KR
 
0 0
0 1
Fylkir
 
FH
 
0 1
1 1
Grindavík
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
2 2
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Arvand Khorramshahr
 
   
2 2
Baderan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
   
1 1
Malavan
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
1 1
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Navad Urmia
 
   
6 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Oxin Alborz
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
4 1
Torino
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 1
Bologna
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 0
Parma
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 2
Sassuolo
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo
 
0 2
3 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
3 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
3 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
2 1
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 2
Kaisar
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Irtysh
 
2 0
2 0
Gwangju
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
2 2
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
3 0
7 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 3
6 4
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 2
Valmiera / BSS
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 2
2 4
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
1 2
Atlantas
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 2
Žalgiris
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
2 0
4 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
2 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
0 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UT Pétange
 
1 1
2 2
Differdange 03
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 2
1 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
2 1
Belasica
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
0 2
Renova
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Shkupi
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
0 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 2
PKNS
 
FELDA United
 
2 1
2 3
Celaya
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
0 4
Juárez
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
3 0
Necaxa
 
Puebla
 
0 1
2 2
Querétaro
 
América
 
0 1
1 1
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
1 0
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
2 0
3 0
Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
3 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
1 0
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
1 0
Zaria
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
0 1
Budućnost
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tivat
 
Dečić
 
1 0
1 1
Igalo
 
Bokelj
 
2 1
2 1
Jezero
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Kom
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 0
1 0
FC Utrecht
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
2 0
FC Emmen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 3
1 4
Feyenoord
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 1
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Westlandia
 
0 0
0 0
RKSV Bekkerveld
 
USV Hercules
 
2 1
2 4
Brann
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
2 0