Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lanús
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 2
1 2
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 0
Noah
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 1
Urartu
 
Lori
 
0 0
1 3
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Bengaluru
 
Altyn Asyr
 
0 2
2 3
Ferroviária
 
Rio Claro
 
   
1 0
Água Santa
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 2
Nacional SP
 
Juventus
 
   
0 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Atibaia
 
   
1 4
RB Brasil
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
0 1
Bragantino B
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
2 0
Santos B
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Paraná
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
CSA
 
1 1
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
5 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Orsomarso
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 1
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 2
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
   
1 4
Kozlovice
 
Znojmo
 
0 3
0 4
Přepeře
 
Chrudim
 
0 2
2 4
Fremad Amager
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
1 1
Fredericia
 
Thisted
 
1 1
1 2
Hvidovre
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Nykøbing
 
2 1
4 1
Næstved
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Viborg
 
0 0
2 3
Aston Villa
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Reading
 
0 2
2 2
Norwich City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Millwall
 
1 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
Gillingham
 
Sunderland
 
1 3
1 4
Scunthorpe United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 4
0 5
Viimsi II
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
2 2
Ajax
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
3 1
3 1
MOL Vidi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
1 2
Young Boys
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
1 2
Elversberg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
1 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
3 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
3 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
   
4 1
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 2
2 3
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 1
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daegu
 
0 1
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
3 1
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 1
4 1
Stumbras
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
0 2
Atlantas
 
Jonava
 
1 0
1 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 1
4 3
Bratstvo-Vlaznimi
 
Sileks
 
   
0 7
FK Vardar Negotino
 
Skopje
 
0 2
1 3
Fortuna Skopje
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 2
0 6
Korab Debar
 
Borec
 
0 0
1 0
Labunishta
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 1
1 3
Osogovo
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 1
Pehchevo
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
2 0
Poeshevo
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 2
0 8
Prevalec
 
Makedonija
 
0 0
0 2
Teteks
 
KF Gostivari
 
0 1
1 1
Tikves
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Vardari Forino
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 4
Velazerimi 77
 
Belasica
 
0 1
0 4
Morelia
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 0
Berane
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
0 2
USV Hercules
 
ASWH
 
0 1
0 4
Achilles '29
 
Harkemase Boys
 
0 5
1 6
Blauw Geel '38
 
Urk
 
0 0
0 1
De Treffers
 
DVS '33
 
1 0
1 1
Gemert
 
HSV Hoek
 
0 0
1 1
Groene Ster
 
Lienden
 
0 1
2 1
HBS
 
ONS Sneek
 
1 1
2 3
HHC
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
0 2
0 3
ODIN '59
 
Dongen
 
1 0
1 0
OJC Rosmalen
 
Flevo Boys
 
1 0
1 1
RKAV Volendam
 
EVV
 
0 0
0 0
SJC Noordwijk
 
Lisse
 
0 1
0 2
Staphorst
 
HSC '21
 
0 0
1 1
UNA
 
Eemdijk
 
1 1
2 4
Westlandia
 
SteDoCo
 
2 0
2 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
0 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Warta Poznań
 
1 0
4 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Nieciecza
 
1 1
3 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 2
1 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Odra Opole
 
3 0
4 1
Jastrzębie
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
0 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
Katowice
 
1 0
2 0
Tychy 71
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
2 0
5 0
Luch Vladivostok
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
0 1
0 2
Sakhalin
 
Zenit Irkutsk
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
0 0
Chelyabinsk
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 0
0 1
Tyumen
 
Sibir
 
1 1
1 1
Znamya Truda
 
Baltika
 
0 1
0 1
Neftekhimik
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
0 0
1 0
Syzran-2003
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
0 0
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Fakel
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomorets
 
Sochi
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 2
1 3
Kaluga
 
Tambov
 
1 2
3 3
Luki-Energiya
 
Chertanovo
 
0 0
0 0
Tekstilshchik
 
Khimki
 
0 2
2 3
Chayka
 
Armavir
 
0 0
2 0
Torpedo Moskva
 
Shinnik
 
1 0
2 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Highlands Park
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Nacional
 
2 0
3 1
Nyköping
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 0
1 1
Rosengård
 
Landskrona
 
2 0
2 0
Sävedalen
 
Halmstad
 
0 0
0 2
Eskilsminne
 
Helsingborg
 
0 0
1 0
Hudiksvall
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
1 3
Karlskrona UF
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 2
0 6
Motala
 
Elfsborg
 
0 4
0 4
Sylvia
 
Djurgården
 
0 2
0 4
Vaxjo United
 
Häcken
 
0 4
0 5
ES Tunis
 
Tataouine
 
2 0
2 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Kairouan
 
3 0
3 0
Balkany Zorya
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 1
0 1
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
3 1
3 1
Kalush
 
Avanhard
 
1 1
1 1
Kremin'
 
Zirka
 
1 0
1 2
Krystal
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
0 1
1 1
Lebedin
 
Hirnyk
 
1 0
1 1
Minai
 
Prykarpattia
 
3 1
3 1
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 0
2 1
Tavriya
 
Volyn
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Myr Hornostayivka
 
0 1
1 1
Inhulets
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 0
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
0 0
2 0
New York City
 
New York RB
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 2
0 2
Estudiantes Caracas
 
Zulia
 
0 0
1 1
Carabobo
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
0 1
Caracas
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 0
Trujillanos
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
2 1
Aragua
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
0 0
2 0
Monagas
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
2 0
2 3
ACN Siena 1904
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 1
2 1
Paradiso
 
Lugano
 
0 2
0 2
Arezzo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.