Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
0 1
MC Alger
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
4 1
Huracán
 
Banfield
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
3 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 0
1 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Liefering
 
2 0
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wattens
 
0 1
2 2
Hartberg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Luch Minsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
1 1
Tubize
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
2 3
Altos
 
Náutico
 
2 2
2 2
Botafogo PB
 
Bahia
 
0 2
0 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 1
2 1
Pomorie
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
2 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 1
2 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
2 1
2 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 2
Cibalia
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Třinec
 
2 1
5 1
Dukla Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
2 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
3 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
3 1
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 2
Brentford
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
3 1
Leeds United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
4 1
Middlesbrough
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 2
1 2
Reading
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Sunderland
 
1 2
1 4
Oxford United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
0 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
Southend United
 
2 0
4 0
Rochdale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
3 2
Mansfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Newport County
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Fylde
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Guiseley
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 3
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 3
0 4
Ajaccio
 
Clermont
 
0 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
3 1
Le Havre
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 1
0 2
Nîmes
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Niort
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Paris
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Tours
 
Lorient
 
0 1
3 1
Avranches
 
Béziers
 
0 1
0 1
Cholet
 
Les Herbiers
 
0 0
1 1
Consolat Marseille
 
Chambly
 
0 1
1 1
Créteil
 
Rodez
 
1 0
2 0
Dunkerque
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Red Star
 
Entente SSG
 
2 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
1 2
3 2
Persela
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
1 1
Siah Jamegan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
0 1
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Zob Ahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
3 0
Novara
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Arzachena
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
2 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
2 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 1
3 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Islah
 
   
4 1
Atlantas
 
Palanga
 
1 1
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Jonava
 
1 0
1 2
Fola Esch
 
Esch
 
4 0
9 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Almere City
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 4
1 4
De Graafschap
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
1 0
FC Den Bosch
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
2 1
FC Eindhoven
 
NEC
 
2 0
3 2
FC Emmen
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 2
1 3
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
3 1
SC Cambuur
 
FC Volendam
 
2 1
2 2
TOP Oss
 
Telstar
 
0 0
0 0
FC Twente W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
1 2
1 3
SC Heerenveen W
 
Ajax W
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
3 0
Tauro
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Binacional
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
3 0
Marítimo
 
Feirense
 
0 0
4 1
Rio Ave
 
Estoril
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Tondela
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 2
1 3
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Leixões
 
0 2
2 2
Athlone Town
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
1 1
Cabinteely
 
Drogheda United
 
2 1
3 2
Galway United
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Wexford Youths
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
0 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
UCD
 
0 1
0 2
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
1 0
2 1
Bray Wanderers
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 4
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
2 0
3 0
Limerick
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
0 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 1
1 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
   
1 0
Rad Beograd
 
Voždovac
 
0 1
0 1
Gorica
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 1
1 1
Aluminij
 
Triglav
 
0 0
3 1
Sivasspor
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
1 0
Jinja SSS
 
KCCA
 
   
0 1
Mbarara City
 
URA
 
   
1 1
Onduparaka
 
Masavu
 
   
3 0
Police
 
Bright Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Soana
 
BUL
 
   
3 1
UPDF
 
Maroons
 
0 0
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
1 0
Bunyodkor
 
Buxoro
 
   
3 1
Nasaf
 
Metalourg
 
   
1 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Monagas
 
0 0
0 0
Cefn Druids
 
Bala Town
 
1 1
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.