Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 2
Olympique Médéa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
2 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Oran
 
3 1
4 1
Atlético San Jorge
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
   
0 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Los Andes
 
1 1
4 1
Belgrano
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
2 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Tigre
 
2 0
2 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Estudiantes
 
1 2
3 3
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 3
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 1
3 1
Admira
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pölten
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 2
1 5
Al Ahli
 
Manama
 
1 0
1 3
Al Shabab
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 0
Gomel
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
3 0
Royal Pari
 
San José
 
0 1
0 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Vitez
 
   
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
1 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Figueirense
 
0 2
0 3
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Oeste
 
São Bernardo
 
2 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
São Carlos
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
2 2
Barretos
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
2 1
Noroeste
 
Atibaia
 
   
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Vereya
 
2 0
5 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 0
4 1
Nesebar
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
0 1
Strumska slava
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
1 0
Barnechea
 
Cobresal
 
1 2
3 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 3
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 0
O'Higgins
 
San Luis
 
2 0
4 0
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
4 0
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
4 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
1 3
Junior
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
América de Cali
 
3 0
4 0
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
2 1
3 3
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
AEL
 
0 0
3 1
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Alki Oroklini
 
2 3
4 3
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
2 0
3 0
Olympia Praha
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
4 2
Opava
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
3 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 2
Silkeborg
 
FC Helsingør
 
2 1
2 3
Al Masry
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Burnley
 
0 1
1 2
West Ham United
 
Southampton
 
3 0
3 0
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
1 3
Elva
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 2
2 3
Tartu Welco
 
Keila
 
0 0
0 0
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 4
Vaprus
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Trans
 
2 0
5 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
2 0
3 0
Dijon
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
1 3
Nancy
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 0
1 2
Pau
 
Concarneau
 
4 0
4 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 1
Rustavi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 2
Dila
 
Sioni
 
3 0
3 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
1 4
Aalen
 
Paderborn
 
0 2
0 5
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
2 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Meppen
 
0 1
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
2 3
Hoffenheim
 
Köln
 
1 0
6 0
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
1 1
Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
5 0
6 0
Hertha BSC
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Buchbach
 
Pipinsried
 
0 1
1 3
Illertissen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 3
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Altona 93
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 2
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 2
0 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 0
0 2
Altglienicke
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
0 3
Neustrelitz
 
Babelsberg
 
0 2
0 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 0
0 1
Elversberg
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
3 0
Schott Mainz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 2
0 3
SV Steinbach
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Ulm
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
3 1
Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
1 1
Erndtebrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
3 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 0
2 1
Panachaiki
 
OFI
 
0 3
0 3
Sparta
 
Kissamikos
 
0 2
1 3
Apollon Larissa
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 1
Panaitolikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
1 3
Dreams
 
Kitchee
 
1 3
1 4
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Paksi SE
 
0 2
2 3
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 1
Perseru Serui
 
PSM
 
0 0
0 1
Barito Putera
 
Persipura
 
1 1
2 2
Paykan
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 0
Foolad
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 1
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
0 0
2 0
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 4
Fiorentina
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 0
Genoa
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 1
Inter
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Benevento
 
1 1
6 2
Chievo
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Milan
 
1 1
3 1
Fano
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 1
Renate
 
Mestre
 
1 1
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 1
2 1
Padova
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
3 0
Sambenedettese
 
Ravenna
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
1 2
Akragas
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 1
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Cosenza
 
0 1
1 2
Lecce
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
1 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Fondi
 
0 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Matera
 
0 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
1 1
Paganese
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 1
Rende
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 4
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
1 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 1
3 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 1
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
1 1
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
1 1
1 1
Akzhayik
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
1 0
Astana
 
Kaisar
 
2 0
2 0
Atyrau
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 1
Busan I'Park
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 1
Anyang
 
Suwon
 
0 1
0 1
Seoul E.
 
Bucheon 1995
 
2 0
2 4
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
2 1
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
1 0
Gimpo
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
1 1
1 1
Hwaseong
 
Yong In University
 
1 0
1 1
Paju Citizen
 
Gyeongju Citizen
 
0 0
0 1
Pocheon
 
Incheon University
 
1 0
2 0
Al Jahra
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 0
0 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Kazma
 
0 1
1 1
Liepāja
 
Riga
 
0 0
1 0
Ventspils
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
2 0
3 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
   
0 1
Safa
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
1 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Stumbras
 
0 0
0 1
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
1 4
Progrès Niedercorn
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
1 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 2
1 3
Hostert
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
3 1
Racing
 
Differdange 03
 
1 0
1 1
UNA Strassen
 
UT Pétange
 
2 1
4 2
Rodange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 3
Atlante
 
Murciélagos
 
2 0
3 0
Venados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
2 0
Juárez
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
0 1
Morelia
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 2
Atlas
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 0
3 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Toluca
 
0 1
1 2
Querétaro
 
Puebla
 
1 1
2 1
Dečić
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 2
Budućnost
 
Kom
 
1 1
1 1
Petrovac
 
Mladost
 
0 0
0 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Sparta Rotterdam