Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
2 0
3 1
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
2 0
Ulsan
 
Melbourne Victory
 
3 0
6 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 2
Kitchee
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 2
East Riffa
 
Al Najma
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Ferroviário
 
3 0
4 0
Guarani
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
3 0
3 0
Pardubice
 
Vítkovice
 
3 1
4 1
Vlašim
 
Příbram
 
0 3
0 4
České Budějovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
2 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
1 1
Dragon
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Audaz
 
1 0
2 0
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 5
0 7
Tallinna Kalev
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
4 2
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
2 2
FC Barcelona
 
Roma
 
1 0
4 1
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
3 0
3 0
Rennes
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 1
Sioni
 
Rustavi
 
0 1
0 2
Saburtalo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 2
Meppen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
2 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
2 0
Unterföhring
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 2
Eutiner SV
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 2
1 5
Jeddeloh
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
2 1
2 2
Altglienicke
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 1
Auerbach
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
3 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 1
Luckenwalde
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
2 2
Neustrelitz
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 3
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Kallithea
 
1 3
4 3
Panserraikos
 
Sparta
 
2 1
3 1
Trikala
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
0 1
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
1 2
2 3
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 1
MTK
 
Újpest
 
1 0
3 2
Békéscsaba
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
3 0
3 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
3 1
Benevento
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
3 0
Chievo
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Crotone
 
3 0
4 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 1
Vicenza
 
Fermana
 
1 1
1 1
Fano
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
3 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 4
1 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 2
0 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
3 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
2 0
3 0
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
   
2 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Jahra
 
0 2
3 5
Al Salmiyah
 
Kazma
 
0 2
1 4
Stumbras
 
Jonava
 
3 0
4 0
Sileks
 
Pelister
 
0 1
1 1
Iskra
 
Dečić
 
1 0
2 0
Kom
 
Petrovac
 
2 0
2 0
Mladost
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 0
Zeta
 
Rudar
 
1 1
1 3
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
3 1
3 2
Čelik
 
Cetinje
 
0 0
1 0
Berane
 
Ibar
 
0 0
1 1
Bokelj
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
Lovćen
 
Jezero
 
1 0
2 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 1
0 1
Mornar
 
Igalo
 
0 0
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 1
1 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
Odra Opole
 
0 0
0 0
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
2 1
Varzim
 
Porto II
 
2 0
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 1
1 3
Celtic
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Geylang International
 
Warriors
 
0 1
1 1
Home United
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
0 1
3 1
Young Lions
 
Hougang United
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Spartak Trnava
 
1 0
1 1
Rudar Velenje
 
Domžale
 
0 2
1 4
Cape Town City
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
0 1
Free State Stars
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Chippa United
 
1 0
2 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Platinum Stars
 
Baroka
 
0 0
0 0
Polokwane City
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
Monagas
 
0 0
4 0
Peñarol
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
3 1
Archa Knight
 
Bankhai United
 
   
1 5
Army
 
Customs United
 
   
2 2
Bangkok
 
Rayong United
 
   
3 2
BGC
 
Ayutthaya United
 
   
2 1
Kamphaeng Phet
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
   
   
Kolok United
 
Chiangmai
 
   
0 2
Muang Loei United
 
Raj Pracha
 
   
1 0
Muangkan Warrior
 
Army United
 
   
0 11
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Pualand
 
   
3 4
Nan
 
Kohkwang
 
   
0 1
Phetpittayakom Alumni
 
Hat Yai City
 
   
1 0
Rajamangala UTR
 
Surindra
 
   
   
Sakultala
 
Thamuang
 
   
1 1
Samut Songkhram
 
Muangchang United
 
   
8 0
Surin
 
Nakhon Mae Sot United
 
   
1 2
Surin Sugar
 
Chainat United
 
   
1 3
Traill Int. School
 
Nonthaburi
 
   
1 6
Ubonkids City
 
Jumpasri United
 
   
1 0
Chanthaburi
 
Udon Thani
 
   
2 2
Khonkaen
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
   
3 0
Lampang
 
Dontan PCCM
 
   
3 1
Phattalung
 
Naresuan University
 
   
4 5
Phitsanulok
 
Thawiwatthana
 
   
1 0
Sa Kaeo City
 
Dome
 
   
2 1
Singburi
 
Sisaket
 
   
0 2
Srivichai
 
Uttaradit
 
   
0 4
Khonkaen United
 
Kanthararom United
 
   
0 1
Rayong
 
Kanjanapat Group
 
   
3 0
Tataouine
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
0 0
Club Africain
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 0
2 1
ES El Aloui
 
Gabès
 
0 1
   
Rejiche
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 1
0 5
Proline
 
Onduparaka
 
0 1
0 1
Police
 
Masavu
 
2 0
2 1
Soana
 
SC Villa
 
   
0 2
UPDF
 
URA
 
0 0
1 0
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Metropolitanos
 
1 0
3 1
Toronto
 
América
 
2 1
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.