Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Kukësi
 
1 2
1 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
2 0
4 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
5 1
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
2 0
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
2 1
3 2
Agropecuario
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 2
1 4
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 2
1 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
3 1
Central Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
0 3
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
2 3
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
   
0 0
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
2 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
1 1
Salzburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 2
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
1 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 1
Bolívar
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 0
Real Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 1
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Club Destroyers
 
0 1
2 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlântico
 
1 0
2 2
Jequié
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Jacobina
 
1 1
2 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 2
Bonsucesso
 
América RJ
 
1 1
1 1
Goytacaz
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Madureira
 
0 1
1 1
Cabofriense
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Boavista
 
1 2
4 3
Internacional SC
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 2
Figueirense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
0 0
Iguatu
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 2
São Paulo RS
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
1 2
1 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Uberlândia
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
1 0
URT
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Democrata GV
 
1 1
2 1
Cianorte
 
Paraná
 
1 1
2 2
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Prudentópolis
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Toledo Brazil
 
1 3
2 4
Coritiba
 
Maringá
 
0 2
0 3
Novorizontino
 
Ituano
 
0 1
3 2
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 1
CA Linense
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
Matonense
 
6 0
8 1
Afogados
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
2 1
4 2
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
América PE
 
0 0
1 1
Pesqueira
 
Central
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
3 2
Salgueiro
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 2
3 2
Ludogorets II
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
0 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Copiapó
 
2 1
4 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 2
1 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
América de Cali
 
2 0
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Limón
 
Grecia
 
0 0
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 1
Guadalupe
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
3 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 2
Ermis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Paphos
 
1 1
1 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Olympia Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
2 0
Viborg
 
Nykøbing
 
2 0
3 1
Fremad Amager
 
Brabrand
 
1 0
2 1
FC Helsingør
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 2
1 2
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 3
AGF
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
OB
 
1 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Arsenal
 
2 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Tartu Santos
 
Elva
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Vaprus
 
3 0
7 0
Inter Turku
 
Klubi-04
 
2 0
4 0
Caen
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 3
Köln
 
Stuttgart
 
1 2
2 3
Freiburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
0 4
Hertha BSC II
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 0
4 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
5 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
3 3
Panachaiki
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Panegialios
 
1 0
3 0
Sparta
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 1
0 4
Veria
 
Apollon Larissa
 
   
0 3
Aris
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
1 1
3 2
AEK Athens
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Larissa
 
0 1
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
4 2
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 7
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Siquinalá
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
0 0
2 2
Olimpia
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 2
Platense
 
Vida
 
3 0
3 1
Dreams
 
Eastern
 
0 1
0 3
Thór
 
Selfoss
 
   
0 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
1 1
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
   
5 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tochigi
 
2 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
3 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
2 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon
 
Seoul E.
 
1 0
1 0
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
3 1
Al Islah
 
Tripoli
 
   
2 1
Racing
 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
   
1 0
Jonava
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
1 1
Stumbras
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Renova
 
1 1
1 1
Pelister
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 0
Shkupi
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 1
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
1 3
0 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Senglea Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Juárez
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 3
Tampico Madero
 
Venados
 
0 0
3 0
Dorados
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 1
3 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
1 2
1 3
León
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 0
3 0
Necaxa
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 2
1 2
Guadalajara
 
América
 
1 1
1 1
Toluca
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 1
Grbalj
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost
 
Kom
 
1 1
1 1
Rudar
 
Dečić
 
0 0
1 0
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
0 1
Petrovac
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
0 4
PEC Zwolle
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
2 1
Vitesse
 
Ajax
 
1 0
3 2
FC Twente
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 2
1 4
Tauro
 
Independiente
 
2 2
3 3
Deportivo Santaní
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 5
Cerro Porteño
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
2 2
3 de Febrero
 
Libertad
 
0 1
1 4
Sport Boys
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
1 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 1
1 3
Universitario
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Rosario
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
2 0
2 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
2 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
2 1
Tondela
 
Chaves
 
1 0
2 0
Moreirense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória FC
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória SC
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 0
Académica
 
Penafiel
 
1 1
1 1
Academico Viseu
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 1
0 2
Cova Piedade
 
Porto II
 
1 1
2 2
Sporting Braga II
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Benfica II
 
1 1
1 3
Varzim
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Leixões
 
1 0
2 1
União Madeira
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
1 1
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Khimki
 
0 1
0 2
Sibir
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
2 0
2 0
Yenisey
 
Avangard Kursk
 
2 0
3 0
Orenburg
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
0 0
1 0
Shinnik
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
2 1
3 3
Tyumen
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 1
1 3
Rotor Volgograd
 
Tambov
 
0 0
1 0
Baltika
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
0 1
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tosno
 
0 0
0 1
Ufa
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 0
Motherwell
 
Hearts
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Falkirk
 
3 1
4 1
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
0 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
1 0
Polokwane City
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
1 2
Levante
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1