Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nigeria
 
Angola
 
0 0
1 1
Congo
 
Libya
 
1 1
1 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
0 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
   
2 2
Unión Villa Krause
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
   
0 2
Deportivo Rincón
 
Sol de Mayo
 
   
5 1
Sol de América
 
San Martín Formosa
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Huracán San Rafael
 
   
4 1
Deportivo Achirense
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
   
2 3
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
   
1 0
Sarmiento Leones
 
Racing Córdoba
 
   
2 4
Boca Juniors
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
3 1
3 1
Lierse
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
2 3
3 3
KV Oostende
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
2 3
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
2 0
Bolívar
 
Wilstermann
 
3 0
5 1
Sport Boys
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 1
Blooming
 
Royal Pari
 
2 0
2 2
Atlântico
 
Vitória
 
1 2
1 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
2 0
Bangu
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
1 2
Botafogo
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
1 2
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
3 3
Brusque
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
1 0
4 2
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional SC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 0
Horizonte
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
2 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Maranguape
 
3 0
3 0
Uniclinic
 
Iguatu
 
1 0
1 1
EC São José
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 1
1 1
Anápolis
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
0 1
Itumbiara
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
2 0
2 2
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
0 0
2 1
Uberlândia
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Maringá
 
Toledo Brazil
 
3 0
3 1
Paraná
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 1
Prudentópolis
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Cascavel
 
0 1
2 2
União PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Bragantino
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 2
São Bento
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 1
Penapolense
 
São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 1
Barretos
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
Matonense
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
Noroeste
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
América PE
 
Afogados
 
2 1
2 2
Belo Jardim
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 1
Central
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
3 0
3 1
Grecia
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 1
Pyramids FC
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Nasr
 
1 2
2 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Sonsonate
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
1 0
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 1
0 2
Audaz
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 0
Cardiff City
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 2
PS Kemi
 
KuPS
 
1 1
1 3
Mariehamn
 
Klubi-04
 
3 2
4 2
Lille
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
3 1
3 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Monaco
 
1 1
2 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 2
1 3
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
0 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 2
Apollon Larissa
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Panegialios
 
2 1
4 1
Kallithea
 
Panserraikos
 
2 1
3 1
Panachaiki
 
Veria
 
2 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
Atromitos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 1
Xelajú
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 1
Siquinalá
 
Municipal
 
0 0
2 1
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
Juticalpa
 
0 0
0 0
UPNFM
 
Vida
 
0 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 2
Kitchee
 
Rangers
 
3 0
7 0
Gokulam
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
3 2
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
1 4
Genoa
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli
 
Bologna
 
2 1
3 1
Torino
 
Benevento
 
3 0
3 0
Milan
 
Lazio
 
2 1
2 1
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Cittadella
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
1 2
Arezzo
 
Piacenza
 
0 2
1 2
Cuneo
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 1
Monza
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
1 0
Olbia
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
1 1
Pontedera
 
Arzachena
 
0 0
0 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 0
Robur Siena
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
1 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Monopoli
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 1
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Bisceglie
 
1 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Akragas
 
1 0
1 0
Rende
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Siracusa
 
Fondi
 
2 0
3 0
Andria BAT
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
1 1
Matera
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
1 3
Al Ansar
 
Racing
 
   
2 0
Birkirkara
 
Senglea Athletic
 
2 0
5 0
Balzan
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 0
2 0
Juárez
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 0
4 1
Tampico Madero
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 2
0 2
Tigres UANL
 
Pachuca
 
2 0
3 2
León
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
0 4
América
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 0
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
1 2
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 1
FC Volendam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
2 1
4 3
FC Utrecht
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 0
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
3 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Excelsior
 
1 1
2 1
Willem II
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 2
0 2
Independiente
 
Alianza
 
   
2 2
Tauro
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
0 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
San Francisco
 
   
0 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
2 2
Ross County
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Cape Town City
 
0 1
1 1
Golden Arrows
 
Baroka
 
1 1
2 2
Leganés
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
3 2
Atlético Madrid
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
3 0
Sevilla
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 1
2 1
Cultural Leonesa
 
Sevilla II
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
2 0
Almería
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 0
Huesca
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Tunisien
 
Club Africain
 
0 1
1 2
Zarzis
 
Gabès
 
0 0
0 0
Kairouan
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 1
2 1
Boluspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Rizespor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 0
1 0
Adanaspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 1
1 1
Gaziantepspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
0 2
0 4
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
1 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Trabzonspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 0
1 1
Al Dhafra
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
1 1
Al Wasl
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
2 1
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 0
1 2
Trujillanos
 
Caracas
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Aragua
 
0 0
1 0
Ñublense
 
Huachipato
 
   
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
Real Cartagena
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
   
0 4
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
0 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
Hakoah Sydney City
 
   
3 0
Blacktown Spartans
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
0 3
CFR Cluj
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
   
6 0
Cibalia
 
Ankaran Hrvatini
 
1 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Rimavská Sobota
 
1 0
5 0
Osnabrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Kolding IF
 
0 0
1 0
Gefle
 
Tegs SK
 
2 2
2 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Stumbras
 
   
3 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 0
2 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Kapaz
 
   
8 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Elversberg
 
   
1 4
Renova
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 0
0 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 1
Ranheim
 
Kolstad
 
3 0
5 0
Ballisodare Utd
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
1 4
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Spartak Subotica
 
   
0 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
2 1
Lugano
 
Wil
 
2 0
4 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 1
FCSB
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
   
3 1
Odd
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 1
Winterthur
 
YF Juventus
 
1 2
2 2
Zenit
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 0
4 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
1 0
4 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Ural
 
   
1 2
Sporting Cristal
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.