Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM Alger
 
0 3
0 3
USM El Harrach
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 1
2 3
MC Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
0 1
Atletico Pellegrini
 
Central Norte
 
   
0 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cipolletti
 
   
0 5
Sansinena
 
Alvarado
 
   
0 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
   
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
   
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
0 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
2 1
Lanús
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
2 2
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
San José
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Jequié
 
0 1
0 1
América RJ
 
Goytacaz
 
2 1
4 1
Bonsucesso
 
Resende
 
0 1
1 1
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Floresta
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
2 1
Ceará
 
Ferroviário
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Avenida
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo RS
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Aparecidense
 
Iporá
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
1 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
2 1
Novorizontino
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 1
Batatais
 
Rio Claro
 
0 1
2 3
Oeste
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
2 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
3 0
Atibaia
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Manthiqueira
 
Olímpia
 
1 2
2 3
União Barbarense
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
0 3
Marília
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 2
0 3
Velo Clube
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 1
2 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 1
3 2
Carmelita
 
Guadalupe
 
1 1
1 4
UCR
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
2 0
Pasaquina
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 3
Brentford
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Leicester City
 
0 3
1 5
Huddersfield Town
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 3
2 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 4
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
1 3
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Southend United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 2
Port Vale
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 2
4 3
Bromley
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 2
1 3
Dover Athletic
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 2
4 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 3
Gateshead
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Maidenhead United
 
Chester
 
3 0
3 0
Woking
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 2
2 2
Lahti
 
Haka
 
2 0
2 1
JJK
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
2 0
Honka
 
KTP
 
0 0
1 0
Ilves
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
3 0
Kajaani
 
Oulu
 
2 2
3 4
MuSa
 
RoPS
 
0 3
0 6
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
4 0
Angers SCO
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 3
Metz
 
Nice
 
0 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Caen
 
1 1
2 1
Toulouse
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Nîmes
 
1 1
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Tours
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 3
3 3
Aalen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
3 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 2
2 2
Paderborn
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
5 0
Unterhaching
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 2
5 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 2
Köln
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
0 2
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 1
2 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eutiner SV
 
1 1
3 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
2 0
Kissamikos
 
Aiginiakos
 
3 1
3 1
Ergotelis
 
Sparta
 
0 0
0 0
Karaiskakis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Lamia
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
NEROCA
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
0 1
Chennai City
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
3 1
Sassuolo
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 3
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Avellino
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Bari 1908
 
Empoli
 
0 2
0 4
Carpi
 
Spezia
 
0 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 0
Parma
 
Novara
 
2 0
3 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Venezia
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Entella
 
Foggia
 
0 1
1 2
Mestre
 
Fermana
 
0 0
0 1
Pordenone
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 1
1 1
Santarcangelo
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Triestina
 
0 0
2 1
Fano
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
1 1
Ravenna
 
Teramo
 
0 1
1 1
Sambenedettese
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
1 1
That Ras
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 2
1 3
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 0
Safa
 
Al Islah
 
   
3 0
Tripoli
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 1
Lija Athletic
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 2
0 4
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Mosta
 
0 1
0 1
Hibernians
 
Gzira United
 
1 0
2 0
St. Andrews
 
Floriana
 
1 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
3 1
Venados
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 1
2 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Murciélagos
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
Puebla
 
1 0
2 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
Heracles
 
3 1
3 3
FC Twente
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 2
PEC Zwolle
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
1 2
NAC Breda
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
0 1
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
1 2
2 2
Crusaders
 
Carrick Rangers
 
3 0
6 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
0 2
Plaza Amador
 
Santa Gema
 
   
1 1
Vitória FC
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
1 1
Al Khor
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
2 0
2 0
Umm Salal
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Rayyan
 
2 3
3 3
Dundee United
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
0 3
Falkirk
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
3 1
Livingston
 
Dumbarton
 
2 0
2 0
Queen of the South
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
3 1
Airdrieonians
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 0
Albion Rovers
 
Stranraer
 
0 1
1 3
Alloa Athletic
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
East Fife
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Queen's Park
 
Ayr United
 
0 2
1 4
Queen's Park
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
1 4
Clyde
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
1 0
Cowdenbeath
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Edinburgh City
 
Annan Athletic
 
2 0
3 2
Elgin City
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Montrose
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
3 1
Celtic
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee
 
1 0
1 2
Hearts
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
1 1
St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
1 3
Platinum Stars
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 1
0 2
Polokwane City
 
AmaZulu
 
0 0
0 0
SuperSport United
 
Bidvest Wits
 
1 0
1 4
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Macará
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Levante
 
2 0
2 2
Valencia
 
Real Madrid
 
0 2
1 4
Málaga
 
Girona
 
0 0
0 0
Villarreal
 
Real Sociedad
 
4 1
4 2
Barcelona II
 
Granada
 
1 0
3 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Lorca
 
2 0
5 1
Reus Deportiu
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
0 0
Albacete
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
2 0
Cádiz
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 1
ES Tunis
 
CA Bizertin
 
1 0
1 0
CO Médenine
 
Ben Guerdane
 
1 1
1 1
Stade Gabésien
 
Métlaoui
 
0 0
0 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Elazığspor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
1 0
1 0
Ankaragücü
 
Altınordu
 
0 1
0 2
Samsunspor
 
Manisaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Alanyaspor
 
Bursaspor
 
1 1
3 1
Göztepe
 
Kayserispor
 
0 1
1 1
Galatasaray
 
Osmanlıspor
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Lara
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 1
Monagas
 
Estudiantes Caracas
 
3 0
4 0
Llanrhaeadr
 
Bangor City
 
1 2
2 3
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Penydarren BGC
 
1 1
1 2
Airbus UK
 
Carmarthen Town
 
1 3
1 4
Cardiff MU
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 1
0 1
Connah's Quay
 
Porthmadog
 
2 1
3 1
Flint Town United
 
Newtown