Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso
 
Cameroon
 
1 0
1 1
Congo
 
Angola
 
0 0
0 0
Alvarado
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
   
2 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Patria
 
   
3 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Douglas Haig
 
   
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
   
1 0
Villa Mitre
 
Sansinena
 
   
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
   
0 3
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Cipolletti
 
   
   
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
   
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
   
3 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 2
2 2
AH Zapla
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
   
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
   
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 2
Antwerp
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Atlântico
 
2 0
2 1
Jequié
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 2
2 2
Bahia
 
Jacuipense
 
2 1
2 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 2
Cabofriense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 1
Flamengo
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Joinville
 
Internacional SC
 
3 0
4 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
2 1
3 2
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário
 
Uniclinic
 
1 2
1 4
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
2 0
Horizonte
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
2 2
Avenida
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
3 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
1 0
EC São José
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
2 1
São Paulo RS
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 2
1 2
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
1 1
2 1
Iporá
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
2 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Verde GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
0 1
Anapolina
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 0
Boa
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
0 1
Caldense
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
URT
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Uberlândia
 
2 0
4 0
Cascavel
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Cianorte
 
União PR
 
1 0
2 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 3
Londrina
 
Maringá
 
2 0
2 0
CA Linense
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 2
Botafogo SP
 
Novorizontino
 
2 0
3 1
Corinthians
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
2 1
Mirassol
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 2
Nacional SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
5 1
Rio Claro
 
Juventus
 
   
0 3
Inter de Limeira
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
2 3
Taubaté
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
1 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 4
Desportivo Brasil
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 2
Monte Azul
 
Velo Clube
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Preto
 
União Barbarense
 
2 0
2 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Matonense
 
1 0
3 3
São Carlos
 
Barretos
 
1 0
3 1
Marília
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 0
0 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
1 2
Olímpia
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
Afogados
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 1
1 1
Pesqueira
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 2
1 2
Salgueiro
 
América PE
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalupe
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 1
Limón
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
0 1
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 3
0 4
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 0
Wadi Degla
 
Tanta
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 2
Petrojet
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 2
4 2
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
2 1
Biesheim
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Lorient
 
1 2
4 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Guingamp
 
2 1
4 2
Saint-Lo Manche
 
Les Herbiers
 
0 0
1 2
Tours
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 1
Monaco
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 2
2 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 0
NEROCA
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 2
0 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 2
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Udinese
 
1 0
3 0
Sampdoria
 
Roma
 
1 0
1 1
Piacenza
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Faysali
 
0 2
0 2
Murciélagos
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 1
Venados
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
1 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
Puebla
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 0
Celaya
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
Independiente
 
   
2 0
Chorrillo
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
1 0
San Francisco
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Fateh
 
   
2 1
Dundee
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 3
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
1 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
2 0
AmaZulu
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Valencia
 
0 0
2 1
Real Madrid
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 2
Al Jazira
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
0 0
2 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
   
1 0
Logan Lightning
 
Redlands United
 
2 1
5 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
2 0
3 0
Basel
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
3 1
4 1
Rochedale Rovers
 
Western Pride
 
0 3
1 8
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
2 1
4 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Vorskla
 
   
1 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
TPS
 
1 1
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
   
1 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Kazanka
 
   
4 2
Gyirmót
 
DAC
 
1 0
2 1
Leopards
 
KCCA
 
   
2 1
Triglav
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
   
0 4
Voždovac
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
   
1 2
Lugano
 
Gavorrano
 
   
2 1
Amkar Perm'
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Elversberg
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
4 0
6 0
Nieciecza
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
   
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
   
8 0
Fremad Amager
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 2
3 5
Thun
 
Sion
 
0 0
0 0
Vålerenga
 
Silkeborg
 
   
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
   
1 5
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Tosno
 
0 1
0 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Neudorfl
 
   
6 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Yverdon Sport
 
3 0
5 1
Örebro
 
Rynninge
 
0 0
0 1
Babelsberg
 
BSC Süd 05
 
3 0
8 0
Bonner SC
 
SSV Merten
 
1 2
2 3
Gonsenheim
 
Mainz 05 II
 
   
0 1
HamKam
 
Nybergsund
 
3 0
4 1
Havelse
 
Wunstorf
 
1 0
3 1
1860 München
 
Wörgl
 
7 0
11 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Veres
 
2 0
3 1
Junior
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.