Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Olympique Médéa
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
1 2
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
1 1
1 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
   
1 2
Douglas Haig
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
   
2 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Roca
 
   
1 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
   
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Alvarado
 
   
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
   
2 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Crucero del Norte
 
   
2 2
Huracán Las Heras
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
   
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
   
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 2
2 3
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 2
Malkiya
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 1
3 2
Muharraq
 
Al Riffa
 
2 0
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 1
SV Roeselare
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
2 2
3 2
KV Oostende
 
Kortrijk
 
2 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 2
Antonia
 
Lille
 
   
2 3
Boavista
 
Macaé
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
América RJ
 
2 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Horizonte
 
Floresta
 
0 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
3 2
3 5
Atlético GO
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Uberlândia
 
2 2
2 5
Caldense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Maringá
 
1 1
2 1
Mirassol
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 1
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 1
São Bernardo
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
2 0
Osasco Audax
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Claro
 
Oeste
 
0 2
2 2
Batatais
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Branco SP
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
0 3
Rio Preto
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
Taboão da Serra
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Capivariano
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
União Barbarense
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Afogados
 
0 0
2 0
UCR
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
2 2
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 1
2 3
Doxa
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
0 1
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
3 1
Al Masry
 
Petrojet
 
1 1
2 1
ENPPI
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Geish
 
0 0
1 0
Pasaquina
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Barnsley
 
3 1
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Fulham
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
6 0
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
0 2
3 4
Norwich City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
0 3
Reading
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 2
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Walsall
 
1 1
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
1 3
Rotherham United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
3 2
Barnet
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Swindon Town
 
2 1
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
2 2
5 2
Luton Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
3 2
Notts County
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
1 2
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 2
Sutton United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
2 3
Chester
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
1 3
Fylde
 
Macclesfield Town
 
4 0
6 0
Hartlepool United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 2
Maidstone United
 
Eastleigh
 
2 1
2 3
Solihull Moors
 
Woking
 
1 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 4
Tranmere Rovers
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
3 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
0 4
Arsenal
 
Crystal Palace
 
4 0
4 1
Burnley
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
3 1
HJK
 
PEPO
 
2 1
4 1
TPS
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
1 1
PS Kemi
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
0 2
Nantes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 1
Amiens SC
 
Guingamp
 
1 1
3 1
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Dijon
 
2 2
3 2
Nîmes
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
3 0
Laval
 
Rodez
 
1 0
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Aalen
 
2 0
3 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
4 1
5 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 4
Mainz 05
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 2
Wolfsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 3
Hamburger SV
 
Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Aris
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
4 0
Larissa
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
2 1
Pegasus
 
Southern District
 
0 1
2 2
Aizawl
 
NEROCA
 
1 0
1 2
Chennai City
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 1
1 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Ternana
 
1 1
2 1
Foggia
 
Pescara
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Pro Vercelli
 
3 0
4 0
Novara
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Venezia
 
3 0
3 2
Spezia
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 1
Arzachena
 
Robur Siena
 
1 2
1 2
Piacenza
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
Mestre
 
1 1
1 3
Bassano Virtus
 
Santarcangelo
 
2 1
3 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
1 0
Fermana
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
Pordenone
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 2
Triestina
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
1 1
Siracusa
 
Rende
 
0 1
0 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
   
1 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Islah
 
   
0 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ansar
 
   
2 0
Al Ahed
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
4 1
Mosta
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
0 1
1 2
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Lija Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Kercem Ajax
 
Qrendi
 
1 0
3 3
Hamrun Spartans
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Balzan
 
Naxxar Lions
 
0 0
2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 1
Potros UAEM
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
2 3
3 3
Atlético San Luis
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Juárez
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
2 0
Atlas
 
Toluca
 
0 2
1 3
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
1 0
Vitesse
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 1
1 1
Ards
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
1 0
Cliftonville
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
3 0
Coleraine
 
Crusaders
 
0 2
3 3
Linfield
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
2 3
Warrenpoint Town
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
1 0
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
   
0 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
Alianza
 
   
0 2
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
   
0 0
Marítimo
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Chaves
 
2 0
3 0
Portimonense
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 2
1 2
Academico Viseu
 
Sporting CP II
 
1 0
1 1
Cova Piedade
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 0
2 0
Nacional
 
Benfica II
 
1 0
2 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Sailiya
 
2 0
6 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
3 0
4 2
Umm Salal
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 2
2 4
Cailungo
 
Domagnano
 
2 3
1 1
Murata
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 3
0 1
Tre Fiori
 
La Fiorita
 
0 2
2 2
Libertas
 
Cosmos
 
   
4 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Najoom
 
   
2 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 0
1 0
Stranraer
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
0 1
1 3
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
 
3 1
4 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 2
Ayr United
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
4 1
Celtic
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
5 0
Dundee
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
2 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 2
East Fife
 
Brora Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Kilmarnock
 
Ross County
 
0 0
1 0
Motherwell
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
2 0
Queen of the South
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
1 2
Free State Stars
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 3
Cape Town City
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
1 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Platinum Stars
 
3 0
3 0
AmaZulu
 
SuperSport United
 
2 0
2 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Polokwane City
 
0 1
1 1
Espanyol
 
Sevilla
 
0 2
0 3
Atlético Madrid
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 1
Villarreal
 
Levante
 
1 0
2 1
Las Palmas
 
Valencia
 
1 1
2 1
Real Valladolid
 
Sevilla II
 
0 0
1 0
Córdoba
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 0
Real Oviedo
 
Almería
 
0 0
2 1
Lorca
 
Huesca
 
2 1
2 3
Lugo
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
3 1
CA Bizertin
 
Zarzis
 
0 1
1 2
Adana Demirspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
0 2
Eskişehirspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
0 0
1 2
Karabükspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
0 2
Osmanlıspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor