Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 1
USM Blida
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 2
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
4 0
4 0
JS Saoura
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
2 1
4 2
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Agropecuario
 
0 3
0 3
Mitre de Salta
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
All Boys
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Morón
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
2 2
3 2
Huracán
 
Lanús
 
2 0
4 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Racing Club
 
3 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
1 0
4 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
3 1
3 3
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 0
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
2 2
Mattersburg
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 1
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
0 1
0 2
Zira
 
Qabala
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Najma
 
0 0
0 1
Al Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
3 0
Slutsk
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
2 0
Gomel
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 0
Isloch
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 3
1 5
BATE
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Lierse
 
0 1
0 1
OH Leuven
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
 
0 3
2 3
Lokeren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 2
0 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Club Universitario
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Vitez
 
2 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
1 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Santos B
 
1 1
3 2
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
2 1
2 1
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
2 2
ABC
 
Londrina
 
1 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 1
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 2
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 2
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
2 1
3 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Española
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 1
4 2
Curicó Unido
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
1 4
UCR
 
Limón
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
3 1
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
3 0
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Novigrad
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 1
Alki Oroklini
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
3 2
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Olympia Praha
 
2 0
5 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
Silkeborg
 
2 0
2 0
Petrojet
 
Nasr
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Preston North End
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 2
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
2 3
Sittingbourne
 
Merstham
 
0 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Clitheroe
 
0 0
3 0
Ashton United
 
Frickley Athletic
 
1 0
4 1
Aylesbury
 
Harlow Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barwell
 
Carlton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
3 0
5 0
Billericay Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
0 1
3 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Hanwell Town
 
1 0
4 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Egham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Brentwood Town
 
Bedford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Aveley
 
2 0
2 0
Buxton
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
0 0
1 2
Cambridge City
 
Alvechurch
 
   
0 2
Chasetown
 
Spalding United
 
2 1
2 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Hertford Town
 
2 1
3 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Grays Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Dorchester Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
0 0
2 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Ware
 
2 0
5 0
Dunstable Town
 
Lewes
 
0 4
1 4
Farsley Celtic
 
South Shields
 
0 0
1 1
Glossop North End
 
Matlock Town
 
0 0
3 2
Gosport Borough
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
1 0
Grantham Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
0 0
1 0
Harrow Borough
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 1
1 1
Hastings United
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
1 2
3 4
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Chesham United
 
0 2
0 3
Hednesford Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
1 0
Hendon
 
Kings Langley
 
3 1
3 1
Hereford
 
Weymouth
 
2 0
4 1
Hitchin Town
 
Cheshunt
 
3 0
5 0
Kendal Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
2 2
2 4
Kidlington
 
Slough Town
 
0 2
1 4
King's Lynn Town
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
0 0
0 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Farnborough
 
1 0
1 3
Leek Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
3 2
Leiston
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 1
1 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Walton Casuals
 
2 0
3 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
AFC Sudbury
 
0 0
3 0
Mossley
 
Lancaster City
 
0 1
0 1
Needham Market
 
Arlesey Town
 
1 0
3 1
Newcastle Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
0 0
2 2
Paulton Rovers
 
Cirencester Town
 
0 1
2 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
3 0
Prescot Cables
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Redditch United
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
0 1
Royston Town
 
Enfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Shaw Lane
 
Ramsbottom United
 
1 1
2 2
St Neots Town
 
Corby Town
 
0 2
3 2
Stafford Rangers
 
St Ives Town
 
3 0
6 0
Staines Town
 
Margate
 
0 1
0 3
Stourbridge
 
Basford United
 
0 0
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Bedworth United
 
1 0
2 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 1
0 3
Taunton Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 0
2 1
Thame
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
5 0
Tiverton Town
 
Banbury United
 
0 2
2 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
3 2
3 3
Waltham Abbey
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
0 3
Whitby Town
 
Marine
 
1 1
1 3
Workington
 
Witton Albion
 
3 0
4 0
Worthing
 
Lowestoft Town
 
1 0
3 0
Yate Town
 
Moneyfields
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 0
Bury
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
2 3
Peterborough United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 3
Walsall
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnet
 
1 0
4 1
Chesterfield
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 2
Colchester United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 3
Mansfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
3 3
Yeovil Town
 
Stevenage
 
3 0
3 0
Barrow
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
3 1
Boreham Wood
 
Bromley
 
2 2
2 2
Gateshead
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 2
Maidenhead United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 1
Maidstone United
 
Chester
 
0 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Fylde
 
0 2
0 4
Sutton United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
4 2
Woking
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
2 3
Wrexham
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 2
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
2 2
Liverpool
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
3 0
Watford
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
2 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Elva
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 3
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
1 1
1 3
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
1 3
Vaprus
 
FCI Tallinn
 
1 2
1 4
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
2 0
Andorra U17
 
Estonia U17
 
0 0
0 0
Denmark U17
 
Scotland U17
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
RoPS
 
1 1
2 3
JJK
 
VPS
 
0 0
2 0
Lahti
 
HIFK
 
1 1
2 1
Mariehamn
 
Ilves
 
0 1
0 1
PS Kemi
 
KuPS
 
1 3
1 3
SJK
 
Inter Turku
 
3 0
5 0
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 2
Caen
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Amiens SC
 
1 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Strasbourg
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
2 2
Clermont
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Tours
 
0 0
2 0
Reims
 
Nancy
 
2 0
3 0
Valenciennes
 
Nîmes
 
1 1
1 2
Dunkerque
 
Rodez
 
1 1
1 3
Red Star
 
Concarneau
 
2 0
3 1
Samtredia
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
0 2
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
1 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 1
3 1
Aalen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Meppen
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
4 0
Sportfreunde Lotte