Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 2
2 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 1
Encamp
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 7
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 2
Penya Encarnada
 
Engordany
 
   
0 6
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
2 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
4 0
Temperley
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Juniors
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
4 0
Independiente
 
Patronato
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 1
2 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
3 0
6 0
Sansinena
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Aconquija
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 2
Huracán Las Heras
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 2
2 2
Sportivo Patria
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 1
2 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
3 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
2 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
2 0
4 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 2
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
0 1
Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Tubize
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 1
4 1
Standard Liège
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
3 0
3 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 2
Guabirá
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Boys
 
The Strongest
 
1 2
1 5
Bolívar
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
1 0
2 0
Real Potosí
 
Nacional Potosí
 
2 0
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
4 0
5 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
2 2
3 4
Vitória
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 1
Avaí
 
Grêmio
 
1 2
2 2
Vereya
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
0 3
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
2 1
Antofagasta
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 2
0 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
2 1
3 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
3 2
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
3 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
3 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
2 4
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Yanbian Funde
 
3 0
5 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
3 0
4 1
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
3 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Valledupar
 
5 1
6 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Leones
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
3 0
4 0
Orsomarso
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
3 1
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Guadalupe
 
1 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Grecia
 
2 0
5 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 1
1 2
Sesvete
 
Kustošija
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Solin
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
4 0
4 2
Paphos
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 1
Ermis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
3 2
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 1
Fremad Amager
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 1
HB Køge
 
Brabrand
 
1 0
1 0
Nykøbing
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 0
Vendsyssel
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 0
Viborg
 
Thisted
 
1 1
2 2
SønderjyskE
 
Hobro
 
1 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
Midtjylland
 
2 1
2 2
Horsens
 
København
 
0 0
1 1
AaB
 
OB
 
0 1
0 2
Wadi Degla
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 3
Águila
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Audaz
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 2
4 3
Chalatenango
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
3 0
4 0
Birmingham City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
1 1
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Everton
 
2 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
0 4
Kuressaare
 
Maardu
 
0 0
0 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
1 0
1 1
Belgium U17
 
Northern Ireland U17
 
2 0
3 0
Switzerland U17
 
Malta U17
 
0 0
1 0
Luxembourg U17
 
Lithuania U17
 
0 2
1 2
Romania U17
 
Austria U17
 
0 0
0 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
 
Nitra U19
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Metz
 
2 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Shukura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Preußen Münster
 
4 1
6 2
Werder Bremen
 
Augsburg
 
0 2
0 3
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
3 0
Havelse
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 2
0 4
Budissa Bautzen
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
1 2
Neustrelitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Schott Mainz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 2
Freiburg II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta
 
Panegialios
 
0 1
1 1
Veria
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 2
Lamia
 
Platanias
 
0 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 1
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 1
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 2
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 1
Siquinalá
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
3 0
4 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
0 2
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
1 1
Dorogi
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Soroksár SC
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Vác
 
0 4
1 5
MTK
 
MTE 1904
 
3 0
6 1
Gyirmót
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
1 0
Persipura
 
Arema
 
0 1
3 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Madura United
 
2 1
3 4
Barito Putera
 
PSM
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 0
5 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 3
Benevento
 
Lazio
 
0 3
1 5
Crotone
 
Fiorentina
 
2 1
2 1
Napoli
 
Sassuolo
 
2 1
3 1
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
3 1
4 1
SPAL
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
2 1
Torino
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
2 1
Parma
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Foggia
 
1 2
1 4
Pontedera
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
2 1
Giana Erminio
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
2 2
Livorno
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
3 0
Pistoiese
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 0
Robur Siena
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 3
Arezzo
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 0
1 1
Arzachena
 
Olbia
 
2 0
3 0
Lucchese
 
Carrarese
 
1 2
3 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Fermana
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Mestre
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 0
Sambenedettese
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 1
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 1
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
2 2
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
1 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Ehime
 
0 0
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
4 2
Incheon United
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
3 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 0
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 1
1 1
Gyeongnam
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul E.
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 0
2 2
Suwon
 
Anyang
 
1 0
4 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Safa
 
   
3 3
Tripoli
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
2 2
Al Ansar
 
Al Islah
 
   
4 0
Jonava
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 0
3 0
Sūduva
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
1 0
Pobeda
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 2
Rabotnicki
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Skopje
 
Pelister
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Lobos BUAP
 
3 0
5 0
Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
2 1
3 1
Toluca
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 1
Milsami
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
2 1
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
0 0
Čelik
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
0 0
Ibar
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 1
0 1
Jedinstvo
 
Berane
 
0 0
0 2
Jezero
 
Mornar
 
1 0
1 0
Lovćen
 
Igalo
 
   
4 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Cetinje
 
0 0
0 0
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Volendam
 
2 1
2 1
Telstar
 
Almere City
 
2 0
4 0