Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt
 
Congo
 
0 0
2 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Flandria
 
1 0
3 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
2 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
1 0
Sansinena
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 2
1 2
Unión Aconquija
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 1
2 2
Sportivo Patria
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
1 3
AH Zapla
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 2
1 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 5
2 6
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
2 0
2 1
Lierse
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 1
SV Roeselare
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
2 1
Real Potosí
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
0 1
1 1
Santos B
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
Copiapó
 
2 2
4 2
Cobresal
 
Cobreloa
 
0 3
2 4
San Marcos
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 1
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
2 3
Brabrand
 
Skive
 
0 1
0 3
Fredericia
 
Thisted
 
0 0
1 3
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 1
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
4 3
Audaz
 
Pasaquina
 
2 1
2 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Sonsonate
 
1 1
2 1
Romford
 
Hastings United
 
0 1
0 1
Romulus
 
Corby Town
 
0 0
0 2
Thamesmead Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
1 1
Evesham United
 
Cirencester Town
 
0 0
2 3
Gillingham
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
FYR Macedonia U17
 
Moldova U17
 
1 0
2 0
Slovakia U17
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
 
0 0
1 1
Denmark
 
Romania
 
0 0
1 1
Kazakhstan
 
Armenia
 
0 1
1 1
Lithuania
 
England
 
0 1
0 1
Poland
 
Montenegro
 
2 0
4 2
Slovakia
 
Malta
 
1 0
3 0
Slovenia
 
Scotland
 
0 1
2 2
Czech Republic
 
San Marino
 
3 0
5 0
Germany
 
Azerbaijan
 
1 1
5 1
Norway
 
Northern Ireland
 
0 0
1 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Koblenz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
0 1
Municipal
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
2 0
Siquinalá
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 2
Antigua GFC
 
Suchitepéquez
 
3 0
5 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 2
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 0
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 2
Békéscsaba
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Vác
 
1 0
1 0
MTE 1904
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 1
Várda SE
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
2 2
MTK
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
3 0
Siófok
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
1 1
Soproni VSE
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
0 2
Bhayangkara
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
3 2
3 2
Borneo
 
PSM
 
2 1
3 2
Bali United
 
Arema
 
2 1
6 1
Pescara
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Avellino
 
0 0
2 1
Cremonese
 
Ternana
 
1 3
3 3
Empoli
 
Foggia
 
0 0
3 1
Palermo
 
Parma
 
1 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
1 5
Venezia
 
Carpi
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Entella
 
Brescia
 
1 0
3 0
Novara
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 1
Alessandria
 
Prato
 
0 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 1
Viterbese
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 1
Giana Erminio
 
Pistoiese
 
2 0
3 0
Olbia
 
Siena
 
0 0
1 2
Pontedera
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
3 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Cuneo
 
1 1
1 1
Livorno
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
1 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 1
Fano
 
Renate
 
0 1
2 2
Pordenone
 
Ravenna
 
1 1
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Mestre
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
3 1
Sambenedettese
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
3 1
Monopoli
 
Siracusa
 
1 0
1 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 3
0 4
Oita Trinita
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 3
Gamba Osaka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
3 1
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
2 0
Gwangju
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daegu
 
1 0
1 4
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
2 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 1
Gyeongnam
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
2 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Potros UAEM
 
2 0
5 0
Tampico Madero
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 2
2 3
Celaya
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 1
3 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Jezero
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 2
Lovćen
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Mornar
 
   
2 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Čelik
 
   
6 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 2
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
2 3
Sport Áncash
 
Cienciano
 
0 2
1 4
Alfredo Salinas
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
0 1
1 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Victoria
 
1 1
4 1
Sport Boys
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
2 2
Sport Loreto
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 1
3 1
Union Huaral
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
0 1
3 2
Willy Serrato
 
César Vallejo
 
   
0 5
Paços de Ferreira
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 1
Leixões
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 0
UTA Arad
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 2
2 2
Albacete
 
Lorca
 
1 0
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Real Valladolid
 
3 0
4 1
Barcelona II
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
1 1
Córdoba
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
3 0
Granada
 
Lugo
 
1 0
2 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Numancia
 
1 0
3 0
Tegs SK
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
2 0
3 1
Assyriska
 
Umeå
 
0 0
1 0
Västerås SK
 
IFK Luleå
 
4 0
5 2
Brage
 
Enskede
 
1 0
4 1
Vasalund
 
Akropolis
 
0 2
0 4
Ljungskile
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
0 1
3 1
Mjällby
 
Rosengård
 
1 0
2 1
Ängelholm
 
Kristianstad
 
0 0
0 2
Cerro
 
Juventud
 
1 2
3 2
Danubio
 
Sud América
 
0 0
1 0
El Tanque Sisley
 
Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Plaza Colonia
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
1 2
Minnesota United
 
Sporting KC
 
0 1
1 1
Colorado Rapids
 
Dallas
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff MU
 
Llandudno
 
0 0
1 0
Gorodeya
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
0 1
Vorskla
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
2 3
Trikala
 
Levadiakos
 
2 0
3 0
Aris
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
CFR Cluj
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
0 3
Al Sadd
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
1 2
Thailand
 
Kenya
 
0 0
1 0
El Salvador
 
Canada
 
0 0
0 1
Chile U17
 
England U17
 
0 1
0 4
New Caledonia U17
 
France U17
 
0 6
1 7
Honduras U17
 
Japan U17
 
1 4
1 6
Iraq U17
 
Mexico U17
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.