Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

River Plate
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
3 0
Boca Unidos
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Instituto
 
2 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Agropecuario
 
3 0
3 1
Aldosivi
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 3
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
0 1
All Boys
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 3
1 5
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 1
Ajman
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
3 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
2 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Sharjah
 
2 1
3 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
0 3
Taboão da Serra
 
Água Santa
 
3 0
4 1
São Caetano
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 1
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
São Paulo B
 
2 0
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Guarani
 
1 0
3 0
Luverdense
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Cruz
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
2 2
CSA
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 1
Iberia
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 1
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Lučko
 
Sesvete
 
2 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Varaždin
 
   
1 1
Gorica
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
0 0
Novigrad
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 2
Solin
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
2 1
2 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Hythe Town
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
0 1
1 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Aylesbury United
 
1 0
2 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Uxbridge
 
2 1
4 1
Ashford United
 
Sittingbourne
 
0 1
0 3
Aylesbury
 
Molesey
 
2 0
4 3
Bamber Bridge
 
Brighouse Town
 
3 0
4 2
Basford United
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 0
3 0
Belper Town
 
Alvechurch
 
1 2
1 2
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Dereham Town
 
0 0
2 2
Brentwood Town
 
South Park
 
3 0
3 3
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Cinderford Town
 
0 1
4 1
Chasetown
 
Market Drayton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Cheshunt
 
Herne Bay
 
0 0
3 0
Chipstead
 
Barking
 
0 1
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Hyde United
 
2 0
2 1
Clitheroe
 
Colne
 
3 0
3 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 0
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
 
5 0
8 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Lewes
 
1 1
2 4
Egham Town
 
Shoreham
 
3 1
7 1
Fleet Town
 
Yate Town
 
1 0
1 1
Grays Athletic
 
Norwich United
 
4 1
4 3
Greenwich Borough
 
Hanwell Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gresley
 
Bedworth United
 
   
0 1
Haringey Borough
 
Whyteleafe
 
1 0
3 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Barton Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Kendal Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
2 0
2 1
Kidlington
 
Winchester City
 
   
3 1
Leek Town
 
Lincoln United
 
1 0
4 1
Mangotsfield United
 
Thame
 
0 0
0 1
Marlow
 
Aveley
 
0 0
0 0
Moneyfields
 
Bideford
 
4 1
4 2
Mossley
 
Skelmersdale United
 
0 1
3 1
Newcastle Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
North Leigh
 
Wimborne Town
 
1 2
1 3
Northwood
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
2 3
2 5
Ossett Albion
 
Droylsden
 
1 0
1 1
Ossett Town
 
Goole
 
0 0
3 0
Phoenix Sports
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
0 3
0 3
Potters Bar Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
4 0
Prescot Cables
 
Trafford
 
1 0
3 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Colwyn Bay
 
2 0
3 0
Ramsgate
 
Bury Town
 
2 2
3 5
Salisbury
 
Paulton Rovers
 
2 1
2 3
Scarborough Athletic
 
South Shields
 
2 4
2 5
Sheffield
 
Frickley Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
Shortwood United
 
Didcot Town
 
1 0
1 0
Slimbridge
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
0 1
Stamford
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
2 0
3 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 2
1 4
Swindon Supermarine
 
Barnstaple Town
 
1 0
1 0
Tadcaster Albion
 
Glossop North End
 
0 1
0 2
Taunton Town
 
AFC Totton
 
1 0
1 1
VCD Athletic
 
Bedford Town
 
0 1
0 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Faversham Town
 
2 0
2 1
Walton Casuals
 
Canvey Island
 
1 0
3 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Southend United
 
1 1
4 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bradford City
 
1 2
1 4
Northampton Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 6
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 2
Rochdale
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Barnet
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Luton Town
 
0 2
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 3
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Newport County
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 2
Barrow
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 2
2 2
Boreham Wood
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 0
Maidenhead United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 2
3 3
Maidstone United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Solihull Moors
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 2
Sutton United
 
Fylde
 
2 0
2 1
Torquay United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
2 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
Belgium
 
2 1
3 4
Faroe Islands
 
Latvia
 
0 0
0 0
Gibraltar
 
Estonia
 
0 3
0 6
Sweden
 
Luxembourg
 
3 0
8 0
Andorra
 
Portugal
 
0 0
0 2
Belarus
 
Netherlands
 
0 1
1 3
Bulgaria
 
France
 
0 1
0 1
Cyprus
 
Greece
 
1 2
1 2
Switzerland
 
Hungary
 
3 0
5 2
Honka Akatemia
 
KajHa
 
1 1
5 1
Garching
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Unterföhring
 
2 1
5 1
Nürnberg II
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Seligenporten
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
3 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 1
Jeddeloh
 
Altona 93
 
1 1
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Schott Mainz
 
2 1
3 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Stuttgart II
 
3 1
4 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Ulm
 
1 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 4
Erndtebrück
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 2
0 4
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Marquense
 
0 0
2 0
Gresik United
 
Mitra Kukar
 
2 1
2 4
Sriwijaya
 
Persija
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 2
Salernitana
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 0
Gavorrano
 
Arzachena
 
1 3
1 4
Akragas
 
Bisceglie
 
2 1
2 2
Juve Stabia
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 3
Matera
 
Fondi
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 0
2 1
Andria BAT
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Reggina
 
0 0
3 0
Rende
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
3 1
4 1
JEF United
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
3 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 2
1 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
3 1
Machida Zelvia
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
3 0
Yokohama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
1 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Ehime
 
1 0
4 1
Anyang
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Murciélagos
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 1
2 1
Venados
 
Juárez
 
2 1
3 1
Ards
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 1
Cliftonville
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
2 0
2 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
2 2
Tauro
 
Santa Gema
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Árabe Unido
 
Chorrillo
 
0 1
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Odra Opole
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
2 0
Vitória SC
 
Feirense
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional
 
Real
 
0 1
0 4
Penafiel
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
UD Oliveirense
 
Academico Viseu
 
2 1
2 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Waterford United
 
1 0
2 1
Athlone Town
 
UCD
 
0 2
0 4
Longford Town
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 0
1 0
Shelbourne
 
Cabinteely
 
1 0
3 1
Bray Wanderers
 
Galway United
 
1 1
3 3
Drogheda United
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Finn Harps
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 2
St Patrick's
 
Limerick
 
1 1
2 2
Sligo Rovers
 
Bohemians
 
1 0
1 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 0
2 1
Afumaţi
 
Foresta Suceava
 
1 0
2 2
Baloteşti
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
1 0
2 2
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Sportul Snagov
 
0 0
1 0
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
1 0
6 0
Metaloglobus
 
Argeş
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
0 1
0 2
Hermannstadt
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
1 0
2 0
Sibir
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 2
0 2
Yenisey
 
Khimki
 
1 1
4 1
Rotor Volgograd
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 1
1 2
Tambov
 
Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
1 1
1 1
Orenburg
 
Tyumen
 
3 0
3 0
Spartak Moskva II
 
Shinnik
 
1 1
1 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit II
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
2 0
Baltika
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
1 0
2 1
Fakel
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
1 0
Cove Rangers
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 3
Falkirk
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Inverness CT
 
Peterhead
 
1 0
3 0
Montrose
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
1 1
St. Mirren
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
1 3
The New Saints
 
Elgin City
 
3 0
4 0
Dundee United
 
Linfield
 
0 0
1 0
DPMM FC
 
Young Lions
 
1 0
7 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Sevilla II
 
1 0
3 0
Almería
 
Huesca
 
0 2
0 3
Reus Deportiu
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
1 1
1 1
Tenerife
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
2 0
Cádiz
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 2
Hay Al Arab
 
Triea Albiga
 
1 0
1 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Bunkeflo W
 
1 0
1 2
Vittsjo W
 
Goteborg FC W
 
0 1
0 2
Nyköping
 
Sandviken
 
1 1
2 1
Carlstad United
 
Sollentuna
 
1 0
1 0
Qviding FIF
 
Assyriska BK
 
0 1
0 3
Karlskrona
 
Oddevold
 
1 0
3 1
Skövde AIK
 
Landskrona
 
1 0
1 0
Utsikten
 
Husqvarna
 
0 2
3 3