Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Etoile du Sahel
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
2 1
SuperSport United
 
Club Africain
 
0 1
1 1
TP Mazembe
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
1 0
Kamza
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 1
Encamp
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
6 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 0
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 3
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
3 1
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Tigre
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Chaco For Ever
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Slutsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gorodeya
 
1 1
3 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Lierse
 
0 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 1
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 3
Sarajevo
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 1
2 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Santos B
 
0 1
1 1
Avaí
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 2
Botafogo
 
Vitória
 
1 1
2 3
Cruzeiro
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
Grêmio
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
América Mineiro
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 2
São Bento
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 1
Sozopol
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Iberia
 
2 1
4 2
Ñublense
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 1
2 2
Rangers
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 1
Palestino
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
2 2
Audax Italiano
 
Everton
 
2 0
3 0
Junior
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
3 0
4 1
Barranquilla
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
1 2
Leones
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
1 1
Orsomarso
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Grecia
 
1 0
3 0
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
4 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Limón
 
1 1
3 1
Guadalupe
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 2
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 5
Hajduk Split II
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Novigrad
 
1 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
5 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 1
Alki Oroklini
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Vítkovice
 
4 0
6 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Zlín
 
1 2
2 2
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Roskilde
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
2 0
Skive
 
Thisted
 
1 1
1 2
Vejle
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
Brabrand
 
2 0
4 0
Silkeborg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
2 4
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
2 0
4 1
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
4 0
Lyngby
 
København
 
2 0
3 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
3 0
Arsenal
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 1
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
3 0
4 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
2 1
Tartu Santos
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
2 0
07 Vestur
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
2 3
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
2 3
ÍF
 
Víkingur
 
1 2
1 5
Skála
 
B36
 
1 1
2 3
TB / FCS / Royn
 
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
SJK
 
0 0
2 1
Troyes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 1
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 3
3 3
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 3
2 4
Dila
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 2
Heidenheim
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
2 0
Meppen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 0
Zwickau
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 3
SC Freiburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
2 1
3 2
Hertha BSC
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
2 2
FC Köln
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
Altona 93
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 2
0 3
Havelse
 
Eutiner SV
 
2 0
3 2
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 1
LSK Hansa
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
2 2
2 2
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
2 2
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Guastatoya
 
1 1
4 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
0 2
0 2
UPNFM
 
Juticalpa
 
1 1
3 1
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
3 0
BC Rangers
 
Yuen Long
 
0 1
0 1
Dreams
 
Southern District
 
3 1
4 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 3
Budaörs
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
1 2
Dorogi
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
0 0
Kazincbarcika
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
Vác
 
Csákvári TK
 
2 1
5 1
Békéscsaba
 
Ceglédi
 
4 0
6 2
Gyirmót
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 1
Persipura
 
Madura United
 
0 1
0 1
Barito Putera
 
Borneo
 
0 0
2 1
Madura United
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persib
 
0 1
2 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
2 2
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Inter
 
1 2
1 2
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
2 1
Lazio
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
6 1
SPAL
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 1
Torino
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
2 2
Milan
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
1 2
2 2
Foggia
 
Novara
 
1 1
2 2
Alessandria
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 1
Arzachena
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Siena
 
0 1
1 2
Pistoiese
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
1 1
Pontedera
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 3
Pro Piacenza
 
Olbia
 
1 1
1 3
Gavorrano
 
Viterbese
 
0 2
0 3
Lucchese
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Prato
 
0 0
2 0
Bassano Virtus
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Fermana
 
0 0
0 0
Triestina
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 1
Fano
 
Ravenna
 
0 1
0 1
Padova
 
Santarcangelo
 
2 0
3 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
2 3
Fagiano Okayama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Gifu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 2
2 6
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Machida Zelvia
 
2 0
3 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ehime
 
2 0
2 1
Tobol
 
Astana
 
1 1
1 1
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Gwangju
 
1 0
1 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
1 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Safa
 
Tripoli
 
   
1 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Hostert
 
   
2 0
Vardar
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlante
 
1 0
2 1
Juárez
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
2 0
Tigres UANL
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Toluca
 
América
 
0 2
1 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
1 4
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 0
Zimbru
 
Sheriff
 
1 0
1 2
Sutjeska
 
Budućnost
 
1 0
1 0
Bokelj
 
Ibar
 
0 0
0 0
Cetinje
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
   
1 2
Jedinstvo
 
Lovćen
 
   
0 3
Mornar
 
Igalo
 
   
3 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Berane
 
   
3 1
AZ
 
Feyenoord
 
0 3
0 4
SC Heerenveen
 
Ajax
 
0 2
0 4
Vitesse
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 2
1 2
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
1 0
Sandefjord
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
2 0
Sogndal
 
Molde
 
2 2
2 2
Tromsø
 
Lillestrøm
 
2 0
2 1
Viking
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
0 1
Rosenborg
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 1
Åsane
 
Elverum
 
0 0
1 0
Jerv
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
0 1
Strømmen
 
Start
 
0 1
1 2
Arendal
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
3 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Florø
 
3 0
4 1
Levanger
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 1
0 3
Ranheim
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Chorrillo
 
1 0
1 0
Tauro
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
1 1
4 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
1 0
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 0
1 0
Ayacucho
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 3
5 3
Melgar
 
Sport Rosario
 
1 1
2 2
Los Caimanes
 
Union Huaral
 
2 2
2 4
Cienciano
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 0
2 1
César Vallejo
 
Sport Áncash
 
3 0
8 1
Defensor La Bocana
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Hualgayoc