Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rosario Central
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
2 1
Tubize
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 1
Confiança
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Globo
 
Operário PR
 
   
0 5
SC Scarborough
 
Milton
 
   
7 0
Cobreloa
 
Copiapó
 
3 0
3 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Ñublense
 
4 0
5 0
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 1
Leones
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 3
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético
 
1 1
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 1
3 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
1 2
2 2
UCR
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Cartaginés
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
1 0
1 0
Novigrad
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 1
Šibenik
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 2
0 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Lučko
 
1 2
2 2
Varaždin
 
Sesvete
 
0 2
0 2
Fremad Amager
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
1 0
Nykøbing
 
Brabrand
 
0 0
1 0
Thisted
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
2 0
Sonsonate
 
Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Audaz
 
3 0
4 1
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Romulus
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
0 3
Baldock Town
 
Thame
 
3 2
4 3
Littlehampton Town
 
Chipstead
 
1 1
2 2
Romford
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Croatia
 
Kosovo
 
0 0
1 0
Belarus
 
Sweden
 
0 3
0 4
Estonia
 
Cyprus
 
0 0
1 0
Faroe Islands
 
Andorra
 
1 0
1 0
Netherlands
 
Bulgaria
 
1 0
3 1
France
 
Luxembourg
 
0 0
0 0
Gibraltar
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
0 1
0 4
Greece
 
Belgium
 
0 0
1 2
Hungary
 
Portugal
 
0 0
0 1
Latvia
 
Switzerland
 
0 1
0 3
JäPS
 
KTP
 
1 0
2 2
Legirus Inter
 
Kultsu
 
1 1
1 2
PEPO
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 0
3 1
PKKU
 
Sudet
 
0 0
0 0
MuSa
 
KäPa
 
0 0
2 0
Peimari United
 
Viikingit
 
0 1
2 4
GBK
 
Kajaani
 
1 0
4 0
KuFu-98
 
TP-47
 
0 1
1 1
PK-37
 
OTP
 
0 0
1 0
Villiketut
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 1
Kraft
 
JBK
 
1 2
3 2
Honka
 
KPV
 
0 1
3 1
Jaro
 
GrIFK
 
3 1
5 2
OPS
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
3 1
Havelse
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 0
1 1
LSK Hansa
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 1
0 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 3
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Siquinalá
 
Antigua GFC
 
2 1
3 2
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
1 0
3 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
UPNFM
 
1 1
1 2
Vida
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 2
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Bari 1908
 
2 1
3 2
Ascoli
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Avellino
 
2 1
3 1
Foggia
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
1 1
Frosinone
 
Cittadella
 
2 1
2 1
Novara
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Pescara
 
2 0
4 2
Spezia
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Arzachena
 
Viterbese
 
1 2
1 3
Piacenza
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
Prato
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 1
Carrarese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Gavorrano
 
Olbia
 
1 2
1 2
Lucchese
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Triestina
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Mestre
 
1 0
1 3
Bassano Virtus
 
Ravenna
 
1 1
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 1
Gubbio
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 2
1 2
Pordenone
 
Südtirol
 
2 1
3 1
Padova
 
Fano
 
2 0
2 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
3 2
Urawa Reds
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
2 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 3
1 5
Gifu
 
Ehime
 
1 0
2 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 0
3 0
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
4 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Bokelj
 
Cetinje
 
1 0
4 2
Čelik
 
Igalo
 
   
2 3
Jedinstvo
 
Mornar
 
   
0 2
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
2 0
Lovćen
 
Berane
 
   
2 2
Otrant-Olympic
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
   
1 1
FC Volendam
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 1
Florø
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
1 1
Jerv
 
Start
 
1 1
1 3
Strømmen
 
Elverum
 
0 0
0 0
Fredrikstad
 
Åsane
 
0 1
2 1
Ranheim
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 3
Libertad
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 0
3 0
Los Caimanes
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 0
2 1
Alfredo Salinas
 
Sport Boys
 
   
1 1
Carlos Mannucci
 
Union Huaral
 
   
1 1
Defensor La Bocana
 
Cienciano
 
1 1
1 2
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Áncash
 
   
1 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 1
1 2
Boavista
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 1
1 2
UD Oliveirense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
2 2
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Real
 
2 1
4 3
Praiense
 
Vale Formoso
 
   
4 1
AD Nogueirense
 
Gafanha
 
   
0 1
Aguia FC Vimioso
 
Moncao
 
   
1 0
Alcains
 
Aguias do Moradal
 
   
1 2
Alcanenense
 
Oleiros
 
   
   
Almodovar
 
Quarteirense
 
   
5 2
Alta Lisboa
 
Flamengos
 
   
4 0
Anadia
 
Águeda
 
   
1 0
AR São Martinho
 
Vila Real
 
   
   
Armacenenses
 
Moncarapachense
 
   
0 1
Atletico Arcos
 
Minas de Argozelo
 
   
3 5
Atletico Riachense
 
Uniao Idanhense
 
   
0 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Leiria e Marrazes
 
   
5 1
Camara de Lobos
 
Freamunde
 
   
0 2
Canelas 2010
 
Uniao Lamas
 
   
3 2
Casa Pia
 
Pinhalnovense
 
   
2 0
Charneca Caparica
 
Operário
 
   
0 2
Cinfães
 
Salgueiros
 
   
   
Coimbrões
 
Rio Tanto
 
   
1 0
Condeixa
 
Pombal
 
   
4 0
Crato
 
Sintrense
 
   
1 2
Espinho
 
Aliança de Gandra
 
   
   
Esposende
 
Torcatense
 
   
   
Fafe
 
Amarante
 
   
   
Farense
 
Estrela Vendas Novas
 
   
7 1
Fátima
 
Macao
 
   
4 0
Felgueiras 1932
 
Machico
 
   
4 0
Ferreira de Aves
 
Cesarense
 
   
0 1
Ferreiras
 
Moura
 
   
2 3
Figueirense
 
Mortágua
 
   
1 5
Louletano
 
FC Castrense
 
   
   
Lourinhanense
 
Caldas
 
   
0 2
Lusitano FCV
 
AD Fornos Algodres
 
   
4 1
Lusitano GC Evora
 
Vasco da Gama
 
   
3 1
Maria da Fonte
 
Mirandela
 
   
   
Merelinense
 
Cerveira
 
   
   
Mosteirense
 
Electrico
 
   
0 3
Olhanense
 
Almancilense
 
   
3 1
Olimpico do Montijo
 
Lusitânia
 
   
3 0
Oriental Lisboa
 
Lusitano VRSA
 
   
1 2
Pedras Rubras
 
Camacha
 
   
3 1
Pedras Salgadas
 
Montalegre
 
   
2 0
Pero Pinheiro
 
Coruchense
 
   
5 2
Recreativo Canaviais
 
Guadalupe
 
   
1 4
Regua
 
Gondomar
 
   
1 3
Resende
 
Lamego
 
   
1 0
Sacavenense
 
1º Dezembro
 
   
2 0
Sanjoanense
 
Sabugal
 
   
2 2
Sendim
 
Oliveirense
 
   
0 5
Sertanense
 
Marinhense
 
   
0 2
Sousense
 
Paredes
 
   
2 0
Tocha
 
SC Esmoriz
 
   
1 2
Torreense
 
Loures
 
   
2 1
Trofense
 
Aroes
 
   
1 0
União de Leiria
 
Sourense
 
   
3 0
Vilafranquense
 
Mafra
 
   
1 2
Vilaverdense
 
Bragança
 
   
2 0
Vizela
 
Mondinense
 
   
   
Rabo Peixe
 
Ideal
 
   
0 3
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 2
1 3
The New Saints
 
Livingston
 
1 0
1 1
Real Oviedo
 
Reus Deportiu
 
1 0
3 0
Sevilla II
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 0
1 2
Real Valladolid
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 0
Córdoba
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 1
1 2
Rosengard W
 
Vittsjo W
 
2 0
2 2
Akropolis
 
Enskede
 
2 0
4 1
IFK Luleå
 
Assyriska
 
1 1
1 4
Västerås SK
 
Carlstad United
 
0 1
1 2
Brage
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
3 2
3 2
Vasalund
 
Nyköping
 
1 1
1 3
Mjällby
 
Karlskrona
 
2 0
3 0
Rosengård
 
Landskrona
 
0 1
0 2
Syrianska
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
0 2
Balkany Zorya
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
1 1
1 3
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 0
0 0
Avanhard
 
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
 
2 2
6 2
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Inhulets
 
1 0
1 0
Poltava
 
Kremin'
 
0 0
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Sumy
 
0 0
0 1
Desna
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
1 0
3 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Sud América
 
1 1
3 2
El Tanque Sisley
 
Cerro
 
1 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 1
Boston River
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 1
Dallas
 
New York RB
 
0 1
2 2
LA Galaxy
 
Colorado Rapids
 
2 0
3 0
HT
FT
NY Cosmos
 
Jacksonville Armada
 
0 2
0 2
Trujillanos
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Caracas
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 2
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 0
Altona 93
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 3
Wigry Suwałki
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News