Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Kamza
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
2 1
USM Blida
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
2 3
MC Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
1 1
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 1
Belgrano
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 1
2 1
Racing Club
 
Temperley
 
1 0
4 1
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 2
Al Sharjah
 
Emirates
 
0 0
0 2
Al Nasr
 
Ajman
 
1 0
3 0
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 1
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 2
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
0 3
0 5
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 2
1 2
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
3 2
3 2
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
1 1
Al Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
3 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Malkiya
 
1 1
2 5
Shakhtyor
 
Krumkachy
 
2 0
2 0
BATE
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Lierse
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 0
4 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
2 1
Antwerp
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
3 0
5 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
1 2
2 2
San José
 
Club Universitario
 
2 2
4 3
The Strongest
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
3 0
Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
0 0
4 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Celik
 
4 2
5 2
Nacional SP
 
São Caetano
 
2 0
2 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Osasco Audax
 
2 0
2 1
Noroeste
 
CA Linense
 
0 2
0 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
1 1
Penapolense
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 2
Paysandu
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Criciúma
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
2 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
1 1
2 1
Londrina
 
Ceará
 
2 1
3 2
ABC
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
2 0
5 3
Joinville
 
Mogi Mirim
 
4 1
8 1
Macaé
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Bragantino
 
1 2
2 3
ASA
 
Confiança
 
1 1
1 2
Cuiabá
 
CSA
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Remo
 
2 0
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
2 3
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
3 0
5 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 4
Botev Galabovo
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 0
Montana
 
Nesebar
 
1 3
1 3
Oborishte
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
Strumska slava
 
1 1
2 1
SC Scarborough
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
5 0
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
3 0
Puerto Montt
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Iberia
 
0 1
1 3
Deportes Iquique
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Universidad Chile
 
O'Higgins
 
0 2
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 0
3 1
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
3 0
7 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
2 1
Kustošija
 
Šibenik
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 0
Solin
 
Novigrad
 
   
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 4
Frýdek-Místek
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 2
0 2
Opava
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 1
AGF
 
Randers
 
1 2
1 4
Tanta
 
Nasr
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Ismaily
 
2 1
2 4
El Entag El Harby
 
Zamalek
 
1 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 2
Dragon
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
Sonsonate
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 3
Fulham
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
5 0
Norwich City
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 1
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
3 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Southend United
 
0 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
0 3
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Rochdale
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Rotherham United
 
Bury
 
1 1
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
4 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
3 0
Barnet
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
5 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
1 3
Luton Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 3
Newport County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 1
Fylde
 
Bromley
 
0 1
2 2
Guiseley
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Woking
 
1 0
3 1
Solihull Moors
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Sutton United
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Liverpool
 
2 0
5 0
Arsenal
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
3 1
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
0 3
Leicester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Stoke City
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 2
Levadia II
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
2 0
3 1
FCI Tallinn
 
Flora
 
0 2
1 3
Sudet
 
MP
 
0 2
3 5
Lahti Akatemia
 
PKKU
 
0 0
3 0
Jazz
 
EsPa
 
1 0
6 2
BK-46
 
NuPS
 
1 0
4 0
Viikingit
 
TPV
 
2 0
3 0
OTP
 
JS Hercules
 
1 2
2 5
TP-47
 
GBK
 
0 3
1 3
VIFK
 
PK-37
 
3 0
3 0
Honka
 
EIF
 
1 1
4 2
KPV
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Monaco
 
2 0
4 0
Caen
 
Dijon
 
1 1
2 1
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 1
Strasbourg
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
0 1
Troyes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Lorient
 
1 1
2 3
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
3 0
4 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 4
Holstein Kiel
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
2 1
Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
2 3
Augsburg
 
Köln
 
2 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Freiburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Bayern München
 
1 0
2 0
Garching
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
2 1
Pipinsried
 
Memmingen
 
0 2
0 3
Seligenporten
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Altona 93
 
1 0
2 0
Jeddeloh
 
Havelse
 
1 2
4 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
3 0
Schott Mainz
 
Freiburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Stuttgart II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 2
SV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 3
Ulm
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rödinghausen
 
2 0
3 2
Erndtebrück
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 4
Köln II
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
0 1
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 0
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
4 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Verl
 
1 1
5 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Lamia
 
0 2
1 3
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 1
UPNFM
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Southern District
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Pegasus
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
1 1
3 2
Eastern
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
1 3
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
3 1
Ferencváros
 
Vasas
 
1 1
5 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
2 2
Újpest
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 3
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Haukar
 
1 0
6 0
HK
 
Thór
 
1 0
2 0
KR
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Fjölnir
 
3 2
4 4
Persib
 
Semen Padang
 
1 1
2 2
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Gresik United
 
2 0
3 0
Bhayangkara
 
Persipura
 
0 0
2 1
Baderan
 
Paykan
 
   
3 1
Rah Ahan
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
   
1 2
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Malavan
 
   
1 1
Siah Jamegan
 
Bargh Jadid Fars
 
   
3 1
Foolad
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda