Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shirak
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
3 1
Zira
 
Sebail
 
2 1
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Gomel
 
0 1
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
1 0
3 0
Acren
 
Westhoek
 
   
2 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
2 1
Aywaille
 
Huy
 
   
   
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
2 0
Dender
 
KMR Biesen
 
   
4 0
Diest
 
Pepingen
 
   
   
Duffel
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
3 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Torhout
 
   
2 0
Eppegem
 
Temse
 
   
0 1
Esperanza Pelt
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
6 2
Harelbeke
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Heist
 
Zelzate
 
   
4 2
Hoogstraten
 
Huvo Jeuk
 
   
1 0
Houtvenne
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 2
Jong Lede
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
1 3
Liège
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
2 1
Mormont
 
Tienen
 
   
2 1
Olsa Brakel
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
1 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Cappellen
 
   
4 2
Onhaye
 
Betekom
 
   
3 1
Oostkamp
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 2
RES Durbuy
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 1
Richelle United
 
Bambrugge
 
   
   
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
   
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
RFC Seraing
 
   
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Francs Borains
 
   
3 1
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
2 3
US Givry
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 6
VW Hamme
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
2 1
Waremme
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Grimbergen
 
   
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 8
Wingene
 
Ronse
 
   
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
VC Herentals
 
   
1 0
Lierse
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 2
2 2
Antwerp
 
Genk
 
1 4
3 5
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
Bolívar
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
1 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
0 0
0 0
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
2 0
3 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
2 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
3 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Bahia
 
1 1
4 1
Botafogo
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo PB
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 2
3 2
Botafogo SP
 
São Bento
 
0 1
0 2
Fortaleza
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
Juazeirense
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
EC São José
 
1 0
1 1
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
2 0
Nesebar
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 1
3 1
SC Scarborough
 
Waterloo
 
   
4 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
2 1
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
2 0
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
1 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Yanbian Funde
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 0
4 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
3 2
La Equidad
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
América de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
3 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
1 1
Orsomarso
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Guadalupe
 
2 0
4 1
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
3 1
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
3 1
3 1
UCR
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 2
Cibalia
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
1 2
3 3
Varnsdorf
 
České Budějovice
 
1 2
2 3
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Dukla Praha
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Brabrand
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Vejle
 
1 2
1 2
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
Nykøbing
 
Viborg
 
2 2
4 2
Roskilde
 
Skive
 
1 1
3 1
Thisted
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 3
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
3 0
4 3
Randers
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
OB
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Audaz
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Bury
 
1 1
4 1
Newcastle United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
4 0
Kultsu
 
PKKU
 
1 2
2 4
Klubi-04
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 1
5 1
MiPK
 
PEPO
 
1 0
2 3
KajHa
 
Kraft
 
0 0
0 0
JJK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
2 1
Strasbourg
 
Lille
 
0 0
3 0
Dijon
 
Monaco
 
1 3
1 4
Guingamp
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 3
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 1
2 1
Shukura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 1
3 2
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 2
Bonner SC
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 6
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Morlautern
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 2
0 5
Nöttingen
 
Bochum
 
0 2
2 5
Osnabrück
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
3 1
Saarbrücken
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Schweinfurt
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
2 1
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 5
Energie Cottbus
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
2 0
Altona 93
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Juticalpa
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 0
Siófok
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
1 1
Budaörs
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 0
Vác
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 0
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Csákvári TK
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 2
0 3
Fram
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
1 2
3 2
Perseru Serui
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
1 1
Borneo
 
PS TNI
 
0 0
1 0
Sriwijaya
 
Semen Padang
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 1
3 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 2
Genoa
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Avellino
 
2 0
3 1
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
0 1
2 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 4
Gamba Osaka
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
0 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
3 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
1 0
Okzhetpes
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
0 1
Gangwon
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 2
Gwangju
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 1
Ulsan
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 1
0 4
Jelgava
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 0
1 2
Babite
 
Ventspils
 
   
   
Riga
 
Metta / LU
 
2 0
4 0
Stumbras
 
Atlantas
 
0 2
0 3
Jonava
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 1
1 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Esch
 
0 0
3 1
Victoria Rosport
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 0
4 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
   
3 1
Pobeda
 
Pelister
 
0 1
1 2
Shkupi
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
1 1
Sileks
 
Skopje
 
1 0
1 0
Potros UAEM
 
Juárez
 
0 1
1 2
Celaya
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 1
3 1
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 1
Monterrey
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
4 1
Pachuca
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
2 1
Necaxa
 
León
 
0 0
0 3
Pumas UNAM
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
2 0
Santos Laguna
 
Veracruz
 
0 1
2 3
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 1
Zimbru
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 0
Čelik
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 0
0 1
Ibar
 
Igalo
 
0 0
0 0
Jezero
 
Cetinje
 
0 0
0 0
Lovćen
 
Mornar
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Berane
 
0 2
0 3
Otrant-Olympic
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
0 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
4 2
Feyenoord
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
2 1
Willem II
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
1 2
FC Groningen
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 2
3 3
Aalesund
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 1
Brann
 
Odd
 
1 0
2 0
Haugesund
 
Stabæk
 
2 0
2 2
Kristiansund
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
2 2
Strømsgodset
 
Lillestrøm
 
3 1
3 1
Elverum
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 2
0 4
Arendal
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
0 3
Fredrikstad
 
Levanger
 
0 0
0 0
Kongsvinger
 
Jerv
 
3 1
6 1
Mjøndalen
 
Tromsdalen
 
1 0
2 0
Ranheim
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 2
3 4
Sandnes Ulf
 
Åsane
 
3 0
3 3
Start
 
Florø
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Gema
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
Chorrillo
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
3 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Comercio
 
Sporting Cristal