Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
2 3
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
3 0
4 1
Shakhtyor
 
Gorodeya
 
3 0
4 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
3 0
4 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 1
Reet
 
Robur
 
   
1 6
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
2 4
Anderlues
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
1 0
Appelterre-Eichem
 
Eppegem
 
   
0 1
Ardennen
 
Merelbeke
 
   
0 2
Belœil
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Walem
 
   
3 4
Betekom
 
Racing Jet Wavre
 
   
   
Binche
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
0 1
Bonheiden
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 2
Braine
 
Wemmel
 
   
4 0
Brielen
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
0 4
Butgenbach
 
Tilleur
 
   
0 5
Champlon
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Chastre
 
RLC Givry
 
   
2 1
De Jeugd Lovendegem
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 4
Diest
 
Alken
 
   
3 1
Drongen
 
Avanti
 
   
1 5
Eendracht Wervik
 
Eernegem
 
   
4 0
Estaimbourg
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
0 3
Flandria Paal
 
KMR Biesen
 
   
1 2
Flenu
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
1 4
Florenville
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
0 3
Gierle
 
Houtvenne
 
   
0 5
Harchies-Bernissart
 
Oostduinkerke
 
   
0 1
Helson Helchteren
 
Wellen
 
   
2 0
Herstal
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
6 0
Huizingen
 
Léopold
 
   
5 2
Huy
 
Etoile Vervietoise
 
   
4 0
Jamboise
 
Andennais
 
   
3 2
Jong Lede
 
Maldegem
 
   
2 1
Kruibeke
 
Lille
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Lierneux
 
   
3 1
Lauwe
 
Havinnes
 
   
0 1
Liedekerke
 
Ternat
 
   
1 0
Loyers II
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 4
Malmundaria
 
Amay
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Aische
 
   
1 8
Mariaburg
 
Hamme-Zogge
 
   
0 2
Mariekerke
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
   
Mont-Saint-Guibert
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 3
Montignies II
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
0 5
Mormont
 
Melreux
 
   
4 0
Namur
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
2 1
Nassogne
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Habay-la-Vieille
 
   
5 2
Oostkamp
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
   
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Kortemark
 
   
2 0
Ougrée
 
URSL Visé
 
   
0 4
Pâturages
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
1 5
Poperinge
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
2 4
Poupehan
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 2
Putte
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 4
Queue-du-Bois
 
Assesse
 
   
1 3
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
7 1
RAS Monceau
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
0 2
Rhisnes
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
2 4
Richelle United
 
Dalhem
 
   
4 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Westrozebeke
 
   
6 0
SC Aarschot
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 0
Sint-Dymphna
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 4
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
 
   
4 1
Sint-Job
 
Oppuurs
 
   
4 2
Sporting Budingen
 
Grimbie
 
   
1 2
Stade Disonais
 
Verviers
 
   
2 0
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
1 0
Sterrebeek
 
Strombeek
 
   
2 1
Taintignies
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 6
Ternesse
 
Eendracht Buggenhout
 
   
3 1
Tilffois
 
Loyers
 
   
0 2
Tollembeek
 
Kampenhout
 
   
   
Union La Calamine II
 
UCE Liège
 
   
0 3
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Hoeilaart
 
   
   
Varsenare
 
Blankenberge
 
   
0 2
Villers-La-Ville
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
   
Vlamertinge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
0 3
Vlijtingen
 
Beringen
 
   
5 1
Voorde
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
KDN United
 
   
   
Wellin
 
Gouvy
 
   
1 0
Westkapelle
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
5 0
Weywertz
 
Cointe-Liège
 
   
   
Wezel
 
Herk
 
   
2 1
Wingene
 
Berlare
 
   
5 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
5 1
Zutendaal
 
HIH Hoepertingen
 
   
1 3
Bambrugge
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
1 3
Grimbergen
 
Nederhasselt
 
   
3 2
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
Nijlen
 
   
2 1
Melo Zonhoven
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
0 2
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Gent
 
0 1
3 2
KV Oostende
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 1
Guabirá
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
3 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Blooming
 
0 0
0 0
The Strongest
 
San José
 
1 0
1 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 1
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 2
Osasco Audax
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo B
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 2
Bahia
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 3
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 1
2 1
CSA
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 1
2 1
Operário PR
 
Espírito Santo
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
URT
 
0 1
1 1
Globo
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
3 1
Santos AP
 
Maranhão
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Acreano
 
Gurupi
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 2
2 6
Levski Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Tsarsko selo
 
2 1
2 2
Vorkuta
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
4 0
Milton
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 7
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 1
1 1
Ñublense
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Barnechea
 
2 0
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
1 2
3 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
0 2
Herediano
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Carmelita
 
3 1
4 2
Grecia
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 3
Limón
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 2
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 1
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 1
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 3
Nykøbing
 
Skive
 
1 2
3 2
Thisted
 
Viborg
 
0 1
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
Randers
 
1 1
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
AaB
 
1 1
3 2
Brøndby
 
Lyngby
 
1 2
5 3
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Pasaquina
 
2 0
3 0
Audaz
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
1 0
1 0
Tampere United
 
BK-46
 
1 0
3 1
PK-37
 
Villiketut
 
2 2
6 2
TP-47
 
VIFK
 
4 1
5 2
TPS
 
OPS
 
1 0
2 1
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 1
1 2
Shukura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
1 2
Nürnberg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
2 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 1
Unterföhring
 
Bayern München II
 
0 2
2 2
Altona 93
 
Havelse
 
1 2
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 1
2 2
Germania Egestorf
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 1
3 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 0
3 0
Altglienicke
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
1 1
Babelsberg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 1
Luckenwalde
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 4
Neustrelitz
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
2 2
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 1
Siquinalá
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Marquense
 
0 0
2 1
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
3 0
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
1 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 1
0 2
Budaörs
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
2 2
Vác
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 0
Várda SE
 
MTE 1904
 
1 1
3 3
Békéscsaba
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
MTK
 
0 2
1 2
Siófok
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
3 0
5 0
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 1
2 2
Vasas
 
Puskás
 
1 0
2 0
ÍBV
 
Stjarnan
 
2 1
2 2
Sriwijaya
 
Persipura
 
0 1
2 2
Arema
 
Borneo
 
0 0
0 0
PS TNI
 
Semen Padang
 
2 0
2 1
Ashdod
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
0 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 0
2 0
Renate
 
Siracusa
 
1 0
3 1
Trastevere
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
1 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Imolese
 
1 0
3 1
Vicenza
 
Pro Piacenza
 
2 1
4 1
Piacenza
 
Massese
 
0 0
1 0
Cosenza
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
1 3
Gubbio
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
 
1 0
3 0
Livorno
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Rende
 
1 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Varese
 
1 1
3 1
Pordenone
 
Matelica Calcio
 
1 0
2 0
Sambenedettese
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
   
Trapani
 
Paganese
 
3 0
6 0
Juve Stabia
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 1
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 0
2 0
Gifu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Okzhetpes
 
Kaisar
 
2 0
3 1
Akzhayik
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
0 1
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
0 1
1 2
Metta / LU
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 1
0 2
Riga
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
0 2
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
1 1
Monterrey
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
América
 
0 1
0 2
Necaxa
 
Tijuan