Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 0
6 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Racing Club
 
2 0
2 3
Belgrano
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 2
0 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 2
0 3
Sydney
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
3 0
St. Pölten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pölten
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
1 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
0 1
0 2
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
0 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
4 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
4 0
Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 2
Naftan
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 1
Gorodeya
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
 
0 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 3
Gomel
 
BATE
 
0 1
1 1
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
4 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Celik
 
   
3 3
Vitez
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
4 2
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 2
Vitória
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
1 0
EC São José
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 1
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Tricordiano
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Água Santa
 
Batatais
 
0 0
2 1
Votuporanguense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Preto
 
Portuguesa
 
1 2
1 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
0 2
Velo Clube
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo SP
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
1 2
Paulista
 
Olímpia
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 1
1 1
São Carlos
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
Independente SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 1
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 2
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 2
0 5
Botev Vratsa
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
2 1
Etar
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Bansko
 
2 0
4 0
Sozopol
 
Levski Karlovo
 
3 0
4 0
Unión San Felipe
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Cobreloa
 
1 1
1 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
2 0
3 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
1 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Tigres
 
1 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 0
Leones
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 1
2 1
Solin
 
Zagreb
 
   
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
   
0 0
Gorica
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 1
Novigrad
 
Lučko
 
   
0 1
Sesvete
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
4 2
Doxa
 
Karmiotissa
 
2 0
3 0
Aris
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 1
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 1
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 3
0 5
Frýdek-Místek
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 3
Opava
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
1 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 2
1 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
0 0
2 2
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Smouha
 
Zamalek
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ahly
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
4 0
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
4 1
Barnsley
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Cardiff City
 
2 1
3 1
Reading
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
3 2
Peterborough United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 2
1 5
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Luton Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 2
Newport County
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Colchester United
 
2 1
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 2
Wrexham
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 4
2 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Eastleigh
 
3 0
4 0
Dover Athletic
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Southport
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 1
Torquay United
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 1
Woking
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 1
York City
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
3 0
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
2 1
3 1
Burnley
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 2
Chelsea
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 2
1 2
Hull City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Santos
 
2 0
4 1
Trans
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
2 1
Vaprus
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
4 0
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 2
1 4
Olympique Marseille
 
Dijon
 
0 1
1 1
Bastia
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 0
Shukura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
2 4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
1 1
Dila
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
0 1
Hannover 96
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
2 0
Sandhausen
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 2
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Aalen
 
0 2
0 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
6 0
Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
2 5
Hamburger SV
 
Köln
 
1 1
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
4 0
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
3 0
4 1
Bayern Hof
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Unterhaching
 
2 1
3 3
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 3
0 6
Schalding-Heining
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
3 0
Eichede
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
3 0
Lupo-Martini
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
2 3
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Trier
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
0 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
5 1
Nöttingen
 
Teutonia WS
 
1 1
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
1 0
SV Steinbach
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
2 2
Bonner SC
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
3 2
4 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 1
3 2
Rödinghausen
 
Verl
 
1 2
5 2
Sprockhövel
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
2 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 3
PAS Giannina
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Veria
 
0 0
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Platanias
 
0 1
2 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Southern District
 
0 1
0 5
Pegasus
 
Eastern
 
1 1
3 5
Hong Kong
 
South China
 
0 3
1 6
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
2 0
3 1
Gyirmót
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
4 2
Vasas
 
Debrecen
 
1 2
2 3
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
2 1
2 1
KR
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
6 1
ÍR
 
Thór
 
   
1 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Bengaluru
 
2 0
3 0
Sanat Naft
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 0
Sepahan
 
Saipa
 
1 0
3 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
1 0
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 2
3 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 2
Roma
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Carpi
 
1 1
1 2
Brescia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
2 2
Latina
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 2
Novara
 
Ternana
 
0 0
1 2
Perugia
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Benevento
 
1 1
1 3
Trapani
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
0 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos