Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CNaPS Sport
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Smouha
 
   
0 0
KCCA
 
Al Masry
 
   
1 0
Young Africans
 
MC Alger
 
   
1 0
Mounana
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
2 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 0
2 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
3 3
Colón
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Lanús
 
0 0
3 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
3 1
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
3 1
3 0
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
3 0
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 2
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 2
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 2
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 1
Isloch
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
1 0
Vitebsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 3
0 4
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Vitez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
3 1
Grêmio
 
Veranópolis
 
3 0
5 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
5 0
Ituano
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
4 1
São Bento
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
1 1
Água Santa
 
Rio Preto
 
2 0
4 0
Capivariano
 
Penapolense
 
2 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
União Barbarense
 
2 0
3 0
Taubaté
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Velo Clube
 
2 0
2 3
Nacional SP
 
São Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
3 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
3 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
4 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Matonense
 
1 0
2 1
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 2
2 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
3 1
Oborishte
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Rangers
 
1 2
3 5
La Serena
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
2 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
3 1
4 2
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Envigado
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Imotski
 
Solin
 
0 0
1 1
Lučko
 
Rudeš
 
1 1
1 1
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
0 1
Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
3 3
3 3
Karmiotissa
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
2 0
3 1
Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
3 0
4 0
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
2 5
Prostějov
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 2
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
1 1
Vítkovice
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
3 1
Karviná
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 2
AaB
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
Pasaquina
 
Dragon
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
0 2
Bristol City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
3 1
Burton Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 1
Fulham
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
3 1
Leeds United
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
6 1
7 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Bury
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
3 2
Barnet
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Blackpool
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 2
1 3
Cambridge United
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
3 0
Carlisle United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 2
Colchester United
 
Stevenage
 
4 0
4 0
Crawley Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 2
3 3
Exeter City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 2
Braintree Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Bromley
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
4 3
Chester
 
York City
 
0 1
0 2
Eastleigh
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
1 2
Guiseley
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
1 4
North Ferriby United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
2 4
Sutton United
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Solihull Moors
 
3 0
9 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Watford
 
3 0
4 0
Manchester City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
West Ham United
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chelsea
 
1 2
1 3
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
0 1
Levadia
 
Trans
 
3 0
3 1
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
3 2
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 0
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
2 2
Ilves
 
Lahti
 
1 0
1 1
Mariehamn
 
JJK
 
1 2
5 2
PS Kemi
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 0
VPS
 
SJK
 
1 1
1 3
Angers SCO
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Metz
 
1 0
3 0
Caen
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 2
Dijon
 
Bastia
 
1 1
1 2
Nancy
 
Rennes
 
1 0
3 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
1 1
1 4
Red Star
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 3
Reims
 
Strasbourg
 
1 1
1 1
Dunkerque
 
Châteauroux
 
1 1
1 1
Avranches
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 1
Chambly
 
Concarneau
 
3 1
3 3
Shukura
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 5
Dila
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
3 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 2
Paderborn
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Aalen
 
2 1
2 1
FC Köln
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 1
2 3
Hamburger SV
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
2 0
4 1
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 1
4 1
Garching
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
3 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Seligenporten
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
4 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 2
Meppen
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
3 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
3 3
Koblenz
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 0
2 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
4 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
3 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 0
Sprockhövel
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
1 3
Verl
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 2
0 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Bonner SC
 
2 0
3 0
Carchá
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
0 2
South China
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 4
1 4
Biu Chun
 
Eastern
 
1 2
3 3
Debrecen
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 2
MTK
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 1
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
Minerva Punjab
 
Chennai City
 
0 1
0 2
Mumbai
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 0
Shivajians
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
2 2
3 3
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 2
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
3 0
Empoli
 
Pescara
 
1 1
1 1
Atalanta
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 0
Ascoli
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Avellino
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 0
Latina
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 0
Trapani
 
Perugia
 
1 0
3 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
1 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
3 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 0
3 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
2 1
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma