Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 2
2 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Encamp
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 2
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 4
Ordino
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 3
UE Santa Coloma
 
Jenlai
 
   
7 2
Estudiantes
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Juniors
 
Racing Club
 
2 0
4 2
Patronato
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 2
Adelaide United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 3
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 1
Beroe
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 1
0 1
Etar
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Levski Karlovo
 
3 0
6 0
Pomorie
 
Oborishte
 
4 0
5 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Iberia
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
2 1
Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
2 1
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 0
Ermis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Dukla Praha
 
Slovácko
 
2 1
2 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
2 1
2 2
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
0 0
0 1
Esbjerg
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 1
Aucas
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
LDU Quito
 
2 0
5 0
Emelec
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 1
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
1 2
Guayaquil City
 
Delfin
 
0 1
0 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 4
2 4
El Sharqiya
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 1
0 3
ENPPI
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
1 1
Al Masry
 
Aswan
 
1 0
3 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Sonsonate
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 4
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Barrow
 
1 1
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Coventry City
 
3 0
4 0
Eastleigh
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
3 3
Millwall
 
Braintree Town
 
3 2
5 2
Notts County
 
Peterborough United
 
1 2
2 2
Woking
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 3
Port Vale
 
Hartlepool United
 
3 0
4 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
4 3
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Rennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nancy
 
0 0
3 0
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 2
0 4
Würzburger Kickers
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 2
FC Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Eichede
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 1
Lupo-Martini
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Meppen
 
0 1
3 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
BAK '07
 
1 2
1 4
RB Leipzig II
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
1 4
Schönberg
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
4 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
3 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 2
Bonner SC
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 2
1 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 1
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
4 0
Larissa
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 2
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
3 0
3 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 1
South China
 
Yuen Long
 
1 0
1 0
Pegasus
 
Southern District
 
0 0
0 0
Cigánd SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 3
0 7
Szeol
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 1
Vác
 
MTE 1904
 
1 0
1 1
Várda SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Békéscsaba
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
0 0
Csákvári TK
 
Siófok
 
2 0
3 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
2 1
Puskás
 
Budaörs
 
3 0
4 2
Soproni VSE
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Milan
 
Crotone
 
1 1
2 1
Lazio
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 2
Pescara
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Torino
 
0 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Empoli
 
2 0
3 0
Fiorentina
 
Palermo
 
1 0
2 1
Hellas Verona
 
Perugia
 
2 1
2 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria Rosport
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Fola Esch
 
Rumelange
 
3 1
7 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Differdange 03
 
1 5
3 5
UNA Strassen
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
0 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
2 0
5 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Pobeda
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 2
Shkupi
 
Treska
 
0 2
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
1 1
1 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
2 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Gzira United
 
1 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Floriana
 
0 1
1 3
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 2
Dorados
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
1 1
2 1
Academia
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
3 1
Dacia
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
1 1
Milsami
 
Sheriff
 
2 0
2 1
Zimbru
 
Zaria
 
0 1
0 1
Iskra
 
Mladost
 
1 1
1 3
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
0 2
Feyenoord
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
2 0
6 1
Willem II
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 0
Plaza Amador
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Libertad
 
Olimpia
 
2 1
2 2
General Díaz
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
1 2
Melgar
 
Universitario
 
0 2
2 2
Sporting Cristal
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
1 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 1
2 1
Feirense
 
Arouca
 
0 0
0 2
Moreirense
 
Nacional
 
1 0
3 1
Estoril
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Chaves
 
1 0
1 1
Famalicão
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 0
Académica
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
1 0
Cova Piedade
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
1 0
2 0
Olhanense
 
Leixões
 
1 1
3 1
União Madeira
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
1 0
Porto II
 
Benfica II
 
1 0
1 1
Voluntari
 
Astra
 
0 0
1 2
Târgu Mureş
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
2 0
FCSB
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 0
2 0
Bačka Palanka
 
Čukarički
 
1 0
3 1
Novi Pazar
 
Spartak Subotica
 
2 1
2 4
Radnički Niš
 
Borac Čačak
 
2 2
3 3
Radnik Surdulica
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
1 0
Voždovac
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
0 1
Vojvodina
 
Napredak
 
1 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
1 0
2 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 1
0 1
Krško
 
Domžale
 
0 0
0 0
Radomlje
 
Olimpija
 
0 2
1 4
Baroka
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
0 0
Real Betis
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 1
3 3
Athletic Club
 
SD Eibar
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
3 1
Valencia
 
Málaga
 
2 1
2 2
Girona
 
Levante
 
1 0
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
2 0
Real Oviedo
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
1 0
Mallorca
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 3
Tenerife
 
Huesca
 
1 0
1 1
Reus Deportiu
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Aarau
 
Wohlen
 
1 0
1 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
Chiasso
 
1 1
1 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Thun
 
0 0
2 1
St. Gallen
 
Sion
 
0 1
2 1
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 1
0 3
ES Tunis
 
Olympique Béja
 
1 0
2 1
Gabès
 
Club Africain
 
1 0
1 1
Kairouan
 
Tataouine
 
1 1
2 1
Boluspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 1
2 3
Ümraniyespor
 
Samsunspor
 
1 0
1 0
Elazığspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 1
0 3
Giresunspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
1 2
Göztepe
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Alanyaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 2
2 3
Gaziantepspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 2
Osmanlıspor
 
Karabükspor
 
2 1
2 1
Adanaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 1
0 2
Kasımpaşa
 
Galatasaray
 
0 1
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Stal Kamianske
 
1 0
2 0
Zirka
 
Oleksandria
 
0 1
1 1
Myanmar
 
Thailand
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.