Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 2
2 3
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 1
1 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Médéa
 
MC Alger
 
1 1
1 1
CS Constantine
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 2
1 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Club
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 3
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 2
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 1
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 1
OH Leuven
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Mechelen
 
1 2
1 4
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 0
Vereya
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Karlovo
 
Etar
 
   
2 0
Nesebar
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
1 1
Oborishte
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
   
2 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Pomorie
 
   
0 1
Ñublense
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 2
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 1
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 3
Lučko
 
Novigrad
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Dugopolje
 
3 1
3 1
Šibenik
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
1 0
Solin
 
Zagreb
 
2 1
5 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
AEL
 
1 2
1 3
Apollon
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 1
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Aucas
 
3 0
3 3
Delfin
 
Emelec
 
2 3
4 3
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
3 2
LDU Quito
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
2 1
2 2
Tanta
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
0 0
1 1
El Daklyeh
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
2 2
Wadi Degla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
4 0
Reading
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
1 3
4 4
Preston North End
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 0
2 1
Alfreton Town
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
1 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Altrincham
 
   
2 3
Boreham Wood
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Leiston
 
1 0
1 1
Chelmsford City
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 0
1 0
Chorley
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Worthing
 
1 0
1 2
Dartford
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Royston Town
 
0 0
2 2
East Thurrock United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Southport
 
0 3
0 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
Truro City
 
0 0
1 1
Fylde
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Gateshead
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 0
2 0
Harlow Town
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Barrow
 
2 2
3 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
4 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
1 1
3 1
Solihull Moors
 
Matlock Town
 
0 1
1 2
South Park
 
North Leigh
 
1 1
1 1
Stockport County
 
Marine
 
1 2
3 2
Sutton United
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 0
Wealdstone
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 1
2 2
Welling United
 
Hythe Town
 
4 1
8 1
Whitehawk
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
2 2
Witton Albion
 
Chester
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
York City
 
Worcester City
 
2 0
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Bury
 
2 1
4 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Chesterfield
 
2 2
5 2
Port Vale
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
2 3
Rochdale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
4 0
Southend United
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 5
Leyton Orient
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Watford
 
Everton
 
1 1
3 2
Arsenal
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
3 1
Burnley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 1
3 2
Hull City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
3 3
Swansea City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
3 0
Leicester City
 
Manchester City
 
3 0
4 2
Dijon
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 1
1 2
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 4
Bastia
 
Metz
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 1
Nancy
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Lorient
 
2 1
3 2
Strasbourg
 
Lens
 
2 0
3 1
Créteil
 
Concarneau
 
0 2
0 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 2
Magdeburg
 
Aalen
 
2 0
3 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
5 0
Freiburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 1
Eichede
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
4 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 0
3 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
2 1
Koblenz
 
Nöttingen
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
4 1
SV Steinbach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
2 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Bonner SC
 
2 1
3 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
4 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 0
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Southern District
 
0 2
0 4
Pegasus
 
South China
 
1 1
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 1
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Lazio
 
0 2
1 2
Ascoli
 
Latina
 
0 0
2 2
Avellino
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 1
Carpi
 
Ternana
 
0 1
1 1
Cesena
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
Salernitana
 
1 1
1 3
Perugia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 0
SPAL
 
Spezia
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Entella
 
Trapani
 
0 1
2 2
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
2 2
Floriana
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
1 1
Gzira United
 
Mosta
 
3 0
3 0
Hibernians
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 0
1 1
St. Andrews
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
3 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zimbru
 
1 1
1 1
Zaria
 
Dacia
 
0 0
1 0
Sheriff
 
Academia
 
1 0
1 0
NEC
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 0
3 0
PSV
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
2 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Willem II
 
0 0
0 0
Ards
 
Linfield
 
0 2
0 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 1
Cliftonville
 
Portadown
 
1 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Glenavon
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
2 0
2 3
River Plate
 
Sol de América
 
2 1
2 4
Universitario
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
3 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
3 0
Wisła Płock
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
2 2
4 3
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
1 1
Belenenses
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
1 0
Chaves
 
Moreirense
 
1 1
2 1
Boavista
 
Vitória SC
 
1 1
1 2
Academico Viseu
 
Fafe
 
1 0
1 0
Desportivo Aves
 
União Madeira
 
2 0
3 1
Freamunde
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting CP II
 
Porto II
 
0 1
1 2
Académica
 
Benfica II
 
1 0
2 1
Varzim
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2 1
2 5
Botoşani
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 2
1 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Târgu Mureş
 
1 0
1 0
Al Fateh
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 2
2 4
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 2
2 4
Ayr United
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 1
2 1
Falkirk
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
2 2
Hibernian
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
2 0
St. Mirren
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 3
0 5
Peterhead
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Queen's Park
 
Albion Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Stranraer
 
Livingston
 
1 0
1 2
Brechin City
 
East Fife
 
0 1
0 1
Annan Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Elgin City
 
Berwick Rangers
 
2 0
6 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 1
Montrose
 
Clyde
 
1 0
2 1
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 0