Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
MO Béjaïa
 
2 0
4 1
Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 1
3 1
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 1
3 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
2 0
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
   
1 6
Jenlai
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 3
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
Banfield
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
1 1
San Lorenzo
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 0
Tigre
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Rosario Central
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 3
0 3
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 2
Isloch
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 3
Belshina
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
2 3
2 3
Lommel United
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Lierse
 
0 1
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
Tubize
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
4 1
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
2 1
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
3 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Fluminense
 
2 1
4 2
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Athletico PR
 
1 2
3 2
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
4 0
San Marcos
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
2 0
Ñublense
 
Rangers
 
0 2
1 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Junior
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
2 1
3 3
Herediano
 
Limón
 
2 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal Liberia
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
3 2
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Šibenik
 
2 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
2 1
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
1 0
3 0
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 2
3 2
Nea Salamis
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 0
2 0
APOEL
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 1
4 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Prostějov
 
3 1
5 1
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
3 1
AB
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 1
1 2
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 2
1 3
Roskilde
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 1
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
0 1
OB
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 2
Horsens
 
Midtjylland
 
1 2
1 5
Viborg
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 2
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
3 0
4 0
Águila
 
UES
 
1 0
5 1
Chalatenango
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 2
Sonsonate
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
0 3
2 3
Municipal Limeño
 
Pasaquina
 
3 1
3 1
Dragon
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stamford
 
0 0
3 0
Maidstone United
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Leyton Orient
 
3 0
6 0
St Albans City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
3 5
Taunton Town
 
Barrow
 
2 2
2 2
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Southampton
 
0 1
2 1
Liverpool
 
Watford
 
3 0
6 1
Swansea City
 
Manchester United
 
0 3
1 3
Leicester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 2
Levadia II
 
Maardu
 
0 1
2 5
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Flora II
 
1 0
3 3
Tartu Santos
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 2
2 3
Tulevik
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
3 0
6 0
Vändra
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Metz
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Tskhinvali
 
2 0
2 0
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
0 2
0 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Guria
 
1 0
5 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
2 2
Sandhausen
 
1860 München
 
1 2
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
Mainz 05
 
3 0
3 1
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 1
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Lupo-Martini
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 2
LSK Hansa
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
1 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 1
BAK '07
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 1
2 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 1
1 1
Neustrelitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
3 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Babelsberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 2
Auerbach
 
Schönberg
 
1 1
2 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Nöttingen
 
2 0
5 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 2
Koblenz
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 2
Panaitolikos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 1
Kerkyra
 
Veria
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
3 0
3 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Marquense
 
2 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
2 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 2
2 2
Carchá
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
1 1
Social Sol
 
Juticalpa
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
3 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 2
Platense
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 2
1 2
Budaörs
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
0 1
Dorogi
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
1 4
MTE 1904
 
Szeol
 
3 0
3 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 2
Siófok
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 2
Szeged 2011
 
Puskás
 
1 1
2 2
Vác
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
3 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Cigánd SE
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
1 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Empoli
 
0 3
0 4
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 2
Genoa
 
Udinese
 
1 1
1 1
Palermo
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Atalanta
 
0 3
0 3
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 1
Inter
 
Crotone
 
0 0
3 0
Roma
 
Bologna
 
1 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 2
Gifu
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
2 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
2 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
2 0
3 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 1
Trakai
 
Stumbras
 
0 0
1 1
Atlantas
 
Jonava
 
2 0
2 1
UN Käerjéng
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 0
6 0
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Juárez
 
Venados
 
1 0
4 0
Loros Universidad
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
1 3
Dorados
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
2 0
Atlas
 
América
 
1 0
1 1
Monterrey
 
Veracruz
 
1 0
4 0
León
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Necaxa
 
Puebla
 
1 0
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 1
Berane
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 3
Ibar
 
Čelik
 
   
3 1
Igalo
 
Cetinje
 
   
4 0
Jezero
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 0
Mornar
 
Radnički
 
   
1 1
FC Utrecht
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
Ajax
 
1 0
2 2
Vitesse
 
Heracles
 
0 0
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
1 0
Brann
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
2 0
2 1
Haugesund
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 1
1 1
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
0 0
1 0
Rosenborg
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 1
Sogndal
 
Aalesund
 
2 3
2 4
Stabæk
 
Start
 
2 0
3 0
Tromsø
 
Odd
 
2 0
3 1
Viking
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
0 2
Atletico Nacional
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Alianza
 
   
1 0
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 2
Tauro
 
Santa Gema
 
   
2 1
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
3 1
4 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Libertad
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Torino
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Cienciano
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Boys
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
3 0
3 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Los Caimanes
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Loreto
 
1 0
2 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 1
3 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
2 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
2 1
3 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
2 0
Moreirense
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
1 2
Porto
 
Benfica
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting CP
 
Arouca
 
1 0
3 0
Marítimo
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
1 0
Cova Piedade
 
Porto II
 
1 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Olhanense
 
0 1
0 1
Famalicão
 
Fafe
 
3 0
3 1
Freamunde
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 1
Varzim
 
União Madeira
 
0 1
2 1
Vizela
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 1
1 1
Cork City
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
   
Astra
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 0
2 0
FCSB
 
Viitorul
 
2 0
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Zenit
 
2 1
2 1
Rostov
 
Arsenal Tula
 
2 1
4 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Amkar Perm'
 
2 2
2 2
Krasnodar
 
Orenburg
 
2 3
3 3
Ross County
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Javor Ivanjica
 
Radnički Niš
 
1 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Novi Pazar
 
2 0
4 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
DAC
 
0 0
1 0
Žilina
 
Spartak Trnava
 
3 0
7 0
Krško
 
Radomlje