Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Bel Abbès
 
MO Béjaïa
 
2 0
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
0 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
1 2
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 2
Avaí
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Ceará
 
Vila Nova
 
1 2
2 3
Paraná
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 3
Atlético GO
 
Tupi
 
2 1
5 3
Luverdense
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 2
Tigres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 2
Limón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 1
2 1
Solin
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
3 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 2
2 3
Prostějov
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 1
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
2 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 1
El Nacional
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
2 1
LDU Quito
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
0 0
2 1
Merthyr Town
 
Slough Town
 
   
2 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Lincoln United
 
   
3 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Romford
 
   
4 0
Barwell
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
2 3
Biggleswade Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
1 1
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Taunton Town
 
   
0 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
4 3
Buxton
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
1 3
Chippenham Town
 
Leiston
 
   
0 1
Dorchester Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
0 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Chesham United
 
   
4 0
Dunstable Town
 
Weymouth
 
   
1 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 3
Grantham Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
0 0
Hanwell Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
0 1
Hastings United
 
South Park
 
   
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Billericay Town
 
   
5 0
Hednesford Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
3 5
Kings Langley
 
Enfield Town
 
   
1 0
Kingstonian
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
1 1
Marine
 
St Neots Town
 
   
1 1
Nantwich Town
 
Kendal Town
 
   
2 0
Needham Market
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
1 2
Phoenix Sports
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 3
Royston Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
4 0
Shaw Lane
 
Whitby Town
 
   
3 0
St Ives Town
 
Leek Town
 
   
2 1
Trafford
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
0 1
Ware
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
0 2
Witton Albion
 
Kettering Town
 
   
2 1
Swindon Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
4 0
Bury
 
Southend United
 
1 2
1 4
Coventry City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 1
Gillingham
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Notts County
 
1 0
4 0
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 3
Crawley Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 2
1 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 3
Grimsby Town
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
4 0
Stevenage
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 5
Eastleigh
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Guiseley
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 1
3 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 3
Southport
 
Maidstone United
 
2 0
3 2
Sutton United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Chester
 
2 0
2 2
Wrexham
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 1
Woking
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 1
1 1
Austria
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
0 1
Croatia
 
Iceland
 
1 0
2 0
Georgia
 
Moldova
 
1 0
1 1
Turkey
 
Kosovo
 
0 0
2 0
Albania
 
Israel
 
0 1
0 3
Liechtenstein
 
Italy
 
0 4
0 4
Spain
 
Macedonia FYR
 
1 0
4 0
Ukraine
 
Finland
 
1 0
1 0
Wales
 
Serbia
 
1 0
1 1
1860 München II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 1
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 3
3 3
Augsburg II
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 0
Memmingen
 
Buchbach
 
2 0
4 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 2
4 3
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Meppen
 
1 1
1 3
RB Leipzig II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 1
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 0
Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 1
1 1
Ulm
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Köln II
 
3 0
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 2
0 4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 2
3 3
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Bonner SC
 
2 0
5 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 1
0 2
SPAL
 
Brescia
 
2 2
3 2
Vicenza
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 2
0 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
2 2
JEF United
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
2 2
Yokohama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 0
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
2 0
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 3
0 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 2
Atlante
 
Loros Universidad
 
3 0
5 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 1
2 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Dorados
 
0 1
0 1
Venados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
2 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 1
Kom
 
Mornar
 
   
1 2
Ards
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 1
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Cliftonville
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
0 3
0 4
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 1
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
1 2
Los Caimanes
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
0 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 2
1 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 1
2 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Katowice
 
1 0
1 0
União Madeira
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Clara
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
Queen of the South
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Dumbarton
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
0 2
Hibernian
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 1
Airdrieonians
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
1 0
Albion Rovers
 
Stranraer
 
2 1
3 2
Queen's Park
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
0 0
Arbroath
 
Clyde
 
1 0
4 0
Cowdenbeath
 
Montrose
 
1 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Elgin City
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
2 3
Forfar Athletic
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Elche
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Getafe
 
1 0
1 0
Huesca
 
Real Oviedo
 
3 0
4 0
Alcorcón
 
Reus Deportiu
 
0 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Numancia
 
1 0
1 1
Levante
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
0 0
FCSB
 
Mioveni
 
   
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Milsami
 
   
6 0
Nesebar
 
Neftohimik
 
   
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
   
1 1
Beşiktaş
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
   
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Treska
 
   
7 0
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
   
2 0
Chinese Taipei
 
Guam
 
1 0
2 0
Hong Kong
 
Korea DPR
 
0 1
0 1
Kenya
 
Mozambique
 
   
1 0
Uganda
 
Congo
 
1 0
1 0
Cameroon
 
Zambia
 
1 1
1 1
Nigeria
 
Algeria
 
2 0
3 1
Cape Verde Islands
 
Burkina Faso
 
0 2
0 2
Mali
 
Gabon
 
0 0
0 0
Morocco
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 0
0 0
United States
 
Mexico
 
0 1
1 2
New Zealand
 
New Caledonia
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.