Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 1
Encamp
 
Jenlai
 
   
1 2
Ordino
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Lanús
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
3 0
Boca Juniors
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Tigre
 
1 2
1 4
Newell's Old Boys
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 2
1 3
Patronato
 
River Plate
 
0 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
4 0
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
2 0
Şüvəlan
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 1
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Slutsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
2 1
Gorodeya
 
Belshina
 
1 1
1 1
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 1
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 3
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 2
Cruzeiro
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
3 0
Santos
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
ABC
 
Guarani
 
2 0
4 0
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
2 2
3 4
Dunav 2010
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 1
Pomorie
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
2 0
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
York Region Shooters
 
Milton
 
   
5 0
SC Scarborough
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 0
Cobreloa
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
3 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Hangzhou
 
2 1
5 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
4 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
3 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 2
0 4
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
1 3
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
1 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
2 1
Limón
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 3
San Carlos
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
2 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
0 1
2 1
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
0 1
Ermis
 
Apollon
 
1 2
3 2
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
3 0
FC Helsingør
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 2
2 2
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
1 0
3 0
Hobro
 
Næstved
 
0 1
4 1
Nykøbing
 
AB
 
1 0
2 3
Randers
 
OB
 
1 0
3 0
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 0
FAS
 
Pasaquina
 
2 0
2 1
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
Alianza
 
2 2
2 3
Municipal Limeño
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Burnley
 
0 0
3 1
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
1 2
Vändra
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 0
HB
 
ÍF
 
3 0
4 1
 
B68
 
1 0
6 0
NSÍ
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
4 1
TB
 
Skála
 
0 0
1 1
Víkingur
 
B36
 
0 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Dijon
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Metz
 
1 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 3
1 3
FC Union Berlin
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Mainz 05 II
 
3 0
4 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Fortuna Köln
 
4 0
6 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 1
1 1
Eichede
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Meppen
 
0 2
3 3
Havelse
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
2 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Schönberg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 1
2 4
BAK '07
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 1
Homburg
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
2 2
Panathinaikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
1 2
Atromitos
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 1
1 2
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 3
Carchá
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
1 1
3 1
Social Sol
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 3
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
1 2
3 5
Juticalpa
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
1 4
Békéscsaba
 
Vác
 
0 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 3
0 4
Kozarmisleny
 
Cigánd SE
 
0 0
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
1 1
Szeol
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 2
0 2
Várda SE
 
MTE 1904
 
0 2
1 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Puskás
 
Siófok
 
1 0
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 4
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
3 0
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 2
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
0 1
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Crotone
 
0 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 3
Frosinone
 
Bari 1908
 
2 0
3 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Novara
 
0 1
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 2
0 3
Machida Zelvia
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
0 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
2 1
Ehime
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
3 0
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
2 2
3 3
Atyrau
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
2 0
Tobol
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
0 1
Zhetysu
 
Taraz
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
2 2
Kairat
 
Astana
 
2 0
2 0
Goyang Zaicro
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 3
2 3
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 1
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
1 2
Jelgava
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 0
2 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Ventspils
 
0 3
0 4
Rīgas FS
 
Riga
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantas
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 1
Jonava
 
Stumbras
 
1 3
1 4
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 2
Utenis Utena
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Racing
 
2 0
3 2
F91 Dudelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
4 0
Fola Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
1 1
3 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
1 0
Rumelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria Rosport
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 0
1 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
3 1
Pelister
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
2 0
Renova
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
1 0
Shkupi
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 3
St. Andrews
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
2 1
4 1
Birkirkara
 
Balzan
 
3 0
3 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 1
0 1
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
 
2 0
3 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
3 2
3 3
Dorados
 
Loros Universidad
 
0 0
2 0
Atlas
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
2 1
Morelia
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 2
Pachuca
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
3 0
América
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 0
Toluca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
2 1
Puebla
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 2
Milsami
 
Ungheni
 
2 0
4 0
Petrocub
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
Zaria
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
0 2
Igalo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Jezero
 
Bratstvo
 
   
4 1
Kom
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 1
Mornar
 
Čelik
 
   
2 0
Radnički
 
Berane
 
   
4 0
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
2 1
FC Twente
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
0 1
NEC
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
Start
 
Tromsø
 
2 1
2 1
Brann
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
1 2
Molde
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
0 0
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
2 0
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
1 1
KFUM
 
Jerv
 
0 0
0 1
Kristiansund
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
0 0
Levanger
 
Åsane
 
1 0
1 0
Strømmen
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
0 3
Bryne
 
Hødd
 
0 0
0 0
Ranheim
 
Raufoss
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
2 0
4 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
Atletico Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
General Caballero
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
2 3
River Plate
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
0 2
Unión Comercio
 
Defensor La Bocana
 
0 0
1 1
Melgar
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
1 0
Alfredo Salinas
 
Atlético Torino
 
2 0
5 0
Sport Boys
 
Sport Áncash
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Loreto
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Victoria
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 0
1 1
Union Huaral
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 0
4 1
Willy Serrato
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
1 0
1 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
1 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 0
2 0
Nieciecza
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
0 0
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków