Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Zamalek
 
2 0
3 0
USM El Harrach
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 1
Belgrano
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Colón
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
3 2
Huracán
 
Temperley
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
Rosario Central
 
2 1
3 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 3
Independiente
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
3 0
4 0
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
3 0
4 0
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 0
4 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
1 4
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 0
3 0
Slavia
 
Isloch
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
3 3
3 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
2 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
4 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Genk
 
2 1
2 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
3 3
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 1
Vitez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 1
Bahia
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
1 2
Joinville
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
CRB
 
0 2
1 2
Londrina
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Boa
 
0 2
1 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Karlovo
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 3
Oborishte
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
0 3
Spartak Pleven
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 2
Ukraine United
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Atomic FC
 
   
1 0
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
3 0
Puerto Montt
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Iberia
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
1 4
La Serena
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
2 1
3 2
Yanbian Funde
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
2 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 5
0 6
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
3 1
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
3 1
4 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Junior
 
1 0
3 0
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 2
4 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
1 0
2 0
Lučko
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
3 3
Šibenik
 
Solin
 
0 0
0 1
AE Zakakiou
 
APOEL
 
0 2
1 4
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 2
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Třinec
 
3 0
4 1
Prostějov
 
Pardubice
 
2 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
5 0
Hradec Králové
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 3
Karviná
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 0
Dukla Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
1 2
Teplice
 
Zlín
 
0 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 1
København
 
Silkeborg
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Mushuc Runa
 
3 0
6 1
Delfin
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
5 0
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Guayaquil City
 
2 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
3 0
5 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
0 1
0 3
LDU Quito
 
Aucas
 
1 0
2 0
El Daklyeh
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
Dragon
 
UES
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
0 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Fulham
 
2 2
2 4
Blackburn Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Brentford
 
2 0
3 1
Norwich City
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
3 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
1 2
Alfreton Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 2
Altrincham
 
Matlock Town
 
1 1
3 1
Barrow
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
0 5
Boreham Wood
 
Hendon
 
1 0
3 0
Braintree Town
 
Bromley
 
0 1
4 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 3
0 5
Chesham United
 
Potters Bar Town
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wealdstone
 
1 1
3 1
Eastleigh
 
North Leigh
 
3 0
6 0
Egham Town
 
St Albans City
 
0 1
0 1
Harrogate Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 2
Harrow Borough
 
Margate
 
1 2
2 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Weymouth
 
3 0
6 0
Lincoln City
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln United
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 2
0 3
Maidstone United
 
Billericay Town
 
1 0
3 1
Merstham
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 1
2 1
Nantwich Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 3
1 3
North Ferriby United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
1 4
Solihull Moors
 
Kettering Town
 
2 0
3 1
Southport
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 0
Stamford
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Stockport County
 
Bishop Auckland
 
2 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Taunton Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
0 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
Dartford
 
0 1
0 3
Torquay United
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 1
Welling United
 
Whitehawk
 
0 1
0 1
Westfields
 
Leiston
 
0 0
2 1
York City
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
3 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Millwall
 
0 1
1 3
Oxford United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
4 0
Southend United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
3 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 4
Cambridge United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
3 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Hull City
 
3 1
6 1
Arsenal
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
3 2
Manchester City
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Sunderland
 
2 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
1 0
3 2
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
2 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
2 0
3 2
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 2
EIF
 
Jaro
 
1 1
1 2
GrIFK
 
Jazz
 
1 0
2 0
Haka
 
JJK
 
2 1
2 4
KPV
 
KTP
 
0 0
1 1
Oulu
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 1
Nancy
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 2
Bastia
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
1 2
Guingamp
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Caen
 
1 1
3 2
Brest
 
Strasbourg
 
1 1
2 1
Concarneau
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
1 3
Chikhura
 
Shukura
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 1
Guria
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 2
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
0 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
2 0
3 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
3 0
5 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
0 2
Aalen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
3 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 1
2 2
FC Augsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
FC Köln
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
2 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SC Freiburg
 
1 0
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern Hof
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 4
Illertissen
 
Garching
 
0 2
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Memmingen
 
1 1
2 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 2
Schweinfurt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
2 0
Seligenporten
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Ingolstadt II
 
3 0
5 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 1
Lupo-Martini
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 0
Luckenwalde
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
Elversberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
FC Gießen
 
0 1
1 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
4 0
Ulm
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 0
Bonner SC
 
Sprockhövel
 
0 1
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
5 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
2 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
4 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Platanias
 
0 0
2 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 2
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 1
3 1
Southern District
 
Eastern
 
0 1
1 3
Kitchee
 
South China
 
0 1
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
2 0
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 0
Vasas
 
MTK
 
3 2
3 2
Machine Sazi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 1
1 3
Siah Jamegan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 1
Saipa
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Zob Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
2 0
Persepolis
 
Naft Tehran
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
4 0
5 0
Napoli
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 3
Pescara
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
1 4
Avellino
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 1
Carpi
 
Latina
 
1 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 0
Pisa
 
Vicenza