Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 2
2 3
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
1 0
Jenlai
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 5
Lusitanos
 
Encamp
 
   
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Ordino
 
   
7 1
San Lorenzo
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
2 0
2 1
Belgrano
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 2
3 2
Colón
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Tigre
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
0 3
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
2 0
2 0
Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
2 0
3 1
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 2
BATE
 
Isloch
 
2 1
4 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 2
Lierse
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
2 2
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
2 1
Internacional
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
CSA
 
3 0
4 0
Levski Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
3 1
CSKA Sofia II
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Levski Karlovo
 
2 0
5 0
York Region Shooters
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
2 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Milton
 
   
1 1
Ñublense
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
San Carlos
 
UCR
 
0 3
0 3
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Limón
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 0
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
2 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Rudeš
 
Imotski
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
2 1
Karmiotissa
 
Ermis
 
1 0
3 0
APOEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
Znojmo
 
Třinec
 
1 2
2 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 2
3 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
3 0
4 1
Fredericia
 
Næstved
 
0 1
3 1
Fremad Amager
 
AB
 
1 1
1 3
Hobro
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 0
Nykøbing
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
1 1
Vendsyssel
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 0
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
2 0
2 2
Sonsonate
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 2
2 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Dragon
 
1 1
3 2
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
2 2
Gloucester City
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
2 2
Manchester United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
3 1
Vändra
 
Tulevik
 
1 3
3 6
AB Argir
 
 
3 1
3 1
B68
 
HB
 
0 1
0 1
ÍF
 
Skála
 
1 1
1 1
Víkingur
 
TB
 
0 0
1 0
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
2 0
KuPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
0 2
Lahti
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
1 1
4 2
VPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
GrIFK
 
Haka
 
0 0
1 0
Jaro
 
KTP
 
1 0
3 1
JJK
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Saburtalo
 
Sioni
 
0 1
1 1
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
4 0
Bayern Hof
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 0
Eichede
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 4
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 0
Havelse
 
Meppen
 
0 1
2 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
3 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 1
2 2
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
0 1
BFC Dynamo
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Veria
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
3 1
Platanias
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
3 0
Mictlán
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Carchá
 
1 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Marquense
 
1 0
3 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
2 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
3 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 1
Juticalpa
 
Vida
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 1
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Hong Kong FC
 
1 1
2 3
South China
 
Eastern
 
0 1
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
2 2
Cigánd SE
 
Szeol
 
1 0
3 0
Dorogi
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
3 0
MTE 1904
 
Puskás
 
0 1
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Vác
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Várda SE
 
0 3
0 3
Csákvári TK
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
3 1
Siófok
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 3
Atalanta
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
4 3
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 1
Roma
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 1
Cesena
 
Latina
 
1 1
2 2
Ascoli
 
Spezia
 
0 2
0 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 3
2 4
Mito Hollyhock
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
JEF United
 
0 0
2 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
1 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 2
0 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
2 1
Gifu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 3
0 5
Ehime
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
3 0
Astana
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
3 0
Anyang
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul E.
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 2
Gwangju
 
Seoul
 
1 1
1 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 4
Suwon Bluewings
 
Suwon
 
3 2
4 5
Ulsan
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
2 3
Stumbras
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 0
1 1
Trakai
 
Jonava
 
0 2
0 2
Pelister
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
1 2
Renova
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
1 1
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 2
1 3
Treska
 
Shkupi
 
0 1
0 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
1 0
Tampico Madero
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 1
Monterrey
 
América
 
1 1
1 1
León
 
Tigres UANL
 
3 1
3 2
Necaxa
 
Toluca
 
3 1
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
1 0
2 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 1
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
   
0 2
Jezero
 
Igalo
 
   
0 1
Kom
 
Čelik
 
   
8 0
Mornar
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Berane
 
   
2 0
Radnički
 
Cetinje
 
   
1 0
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
3 2
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
1 1
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
AZ
 
1 1
1 1
Haugesund
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 1
Aalesund
 
Odd
 
0 0
1 0
Rosenborg
 
Vålerenga
 
3 1
3 1
Tromsø
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 2
Viking
 
Start
 
1 0
2 0
Åsane
 
Strømmen
 
2 0
2 0
Jerv
 
Bryne
 
0 2
1 3
Levanger
 
KFUM
 
0 0
0 3
Raufoss
 
Kongsvinger
 
2 1
2 4
Mjøndalen
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
1 0
Fredrikstad
 
Ranheim
 
1 3
1 7
Sandefjord
 
Hødd
 
1 0
3 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Alianza
 
   
1 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
Santa Gema
 
   
0 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 3
1 6
Universitario
 
Ayacucho
 
3 1
4 2
Sport Áncash
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 0
2 1
Alfredo Salinas
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Loreto
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
2 1
Union Huaral
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Willy Serrato
 
Los Caimanes
 
2 2
3 3
Górnik Zabrze
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
2 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
 
3 0
6 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Nieciecza
 
1 1
1 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Feirense
 
1 0
4 0
Vitória FC
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica II
 
Santa Clara
 
1 1
3 1
Fafe
 
Académica
 
1 2
1 2
Famalicão
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
2 3
Academico Viseu
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 1
0 1
Cova Piedade
 
Olhanense
 
1 1
3 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Leixões
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
2 1
Varzim
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
1 2
Vizela
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
1 0
Porto II
 
União Madeira
 
0 0
0 0
Dundalk
 
Derry City
 
2 0
2 2
St Patrick's
 
Cork City
 
1 1
1 3
Viitorul
 
Astra
 
0 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 1
2 1
Ufa
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
1 1
Zenit
 
Spartak Moskva
 
2 2
4 2
Krasnodar
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 0
1 0
Rostov
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
2 0
Hibernian
 
Dundee United
 
1 0
1 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
2 1