Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
FUS Rabat
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 1
Ordino
 
Jenlai
 
   
0 0
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Temperley
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Quilmes
 
4 1
4 1
Lanús
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
River Plate
 
2 2
3 3
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
0 2
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 2
Slutsk
 
Granit
 
0 1
0 1
Isloch
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Krumkachy
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Naftan
 
3 0
4 1
Shakhtyor
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 2
2 4
Lommel United
 
Lierse
 
0 1
0 3
Tubize
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 2
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
2 0
4 1
Anderlecht
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 1
Corinthians
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Internacional
 
2 1
3 1
CSA
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
2 0
4 0
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Karlovo
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
0 2
Nesebar
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 3
1 4
Oborishte
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
SC Scarborough
 
Atomic FC
 
   
3 3
York Region Shooters
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
2 2
Cobreloa
 
Rangers
 
2 0
4 0
Iberia
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Unión La Calera
 
2 1
2 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
Hangzhou
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
3 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
3 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 3
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
3 1
4 3
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 0
7 0
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
3 0
UCR
 
Limón
 
0 1
1 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
Rijeka
 
Split
 
2 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
2 0
4 1
Aris
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 3
Vítkovice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 2
AB
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 3
1 3
FC Helsingør
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 1
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 1
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
2 0
Viborg
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 1
Randers
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
0 4
Brøndby
 
OB
 
2 0
3 0
Midtjylland
 
Horsens
 
2 2
5 2
Nordsjælland
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
3 0
El Nacional
 
Delfin
 
3 2
5 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 1
Aucas
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Mushuc Runa
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 1
Emelec
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
2 1
Guayaquil City
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
2 0
2 1
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
2 1
4 1
West Ham United
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 3
Flora II
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 2
Maardu
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 1
4 2
HB
 
AB Argir
 
   
1 2
 
B36
 
   
2 2
Skála
 
B68
 
   
5 1
TB
 
ÍF
 
   
3 2
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
   
2 0
Futura
 
JäPS
 
0 0
0 1
KäPa
 
PEPO
 
0 0
1 0
Kultsu
 
MP
 
0 0
2 0
Lahti Akatemia
 
KuFu-98
 
1 0
2 1
Sudet
 
Gnistan
 
0 2
3 2
Vaajakoski
 
MPS
 
2 0
2 1
SalPa
 
EsPa
 
0 0
1 2
Kontu
 
Atlantis
 
0 4
0 6
Åland
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
1 2
Kiffen
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 1
Kajaani
 
Santa Claus
 
6 0
16 0
MuSa
 
Virkiä
 
5 0
8 0
OPS
 
GBK
 
2 1
3 3
TP-47
 
Kraft
 
1 0
1 1
YPA
 
PPT
 
1 0
1 1
VIFK
 
JS Hercules
 
0 1
1 2
Ilves
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
2 0
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
1 1
EIF
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
2 0
KPV
 
Jaro
 
0 1
0 3
Haka
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 1
Jazz
 
JJK
 
1 1
1 2
KTP
 
TPS
 
1 2
3 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
0 0
3 1
Nancy
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 1
Shukura
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 1
Samtredia
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 0
Tskhinvali
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
5 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 3
Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
2 1
2 1
Köln
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Lupo-Martini
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Eichede
 
0 0
0 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
2 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 2
BAK '07
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
3 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
1 0
Homburg
 
Ulm
 
2 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
2 1
Larissa
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 1
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
3 2
Carchá
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
0 3
Real España
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
2 2
Social Sol
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
1 2
Vida
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 1
0 1
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
South China
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern
 
Biu Chun
 
1 1
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
1 0
Budaörs
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 2
Soroksár SC
 
Siófok
 
   
6 1
Várda SE
 
Vác
 
   
1 0
Puskás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
2 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Dorogi
 
   
2 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Szeol
 
   
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
2 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
MTE 1904
 
   
0 4
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
0 1
Fylkir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 1
2 2
ÍA
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
1 0
ÍBV
 
Valur
 
3 0
4 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
KR
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
5 0
Torino
 
Roma
 
1 0
3 1
Genoa
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
Lazio
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
1 4
Vegalta Sendai
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
1 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
3 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
2 2
3 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
3 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Gifu
 
0 2
2 3
Ehime
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Atyrau
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Okzhetpes
 
Irtysh
 
1 1
1 4
Ordabasy
 
Astana
 
0 1
0 1
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 1
Chungju
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
0 1
Goyang Zaicro
 
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
0 3
0 4
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeju United
 
0 3
1 5
Suwon
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Jelgava
 
Riga
 
0 0
1 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
3 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
2 0
Racing
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
2 1
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
0 0
1 1
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
2 2
UN Käerjéng
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 2
0 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 0
Pelister
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 0
Renova
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Treska
 
Pobeda
 
1 0
1 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
2 1
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 1
1 1
Celaya
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
2 1
Loros Universidad
 
Juárez
 
1 1
2 1
Dorados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 1
1 2
Atlas
 
Monterrey
 
2 0
3 1
Morelia
 
Puebla
 
1 0
2 3
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
América
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 1
2 1
Toluca
 
León
 
1 1
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 3
Petrocub
 
Academia
 
0 0