Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MO Béjaïa
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Jenlai
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Ordino
 
   
1 0
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
0 2
Temperley
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 1
1 1
Belgrano
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
1 1
River Plate
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Club
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
0 2
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
2 1
Krumkachy
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
SV Roeselare
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 2
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 1
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Flamengo
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Santos
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 2
Vitória
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 1
Oeste
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Boa
 
0 2
0 4
Macaé
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Juventude
 
1 2
1 2
Tombense
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Guarani
 
1 2
2 2
ABC
 
ASA
 
1 1
2 2
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
2 1
Remo
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
CSA
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 0
SC Scarborough
 
Hamilton City
 
   
4 2
York Region Shooters
 
Ukraine United
 
   
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 1
6 2
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 2
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Leones
 
0 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
2 0
4 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
2 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 2
UCR
 
Carmelita
 
1 2
2 2
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Split
 
0 0
3 0
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 0
5 2
APOEL
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
0 1
1 2
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Třinec
 
0 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
1 1
3 2
Fremad Amager
 
Hobro
 
0 1
4 1
HB Køge
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Skive
 
Næstved
 
1 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
Roskilde
 
3 0
5 0
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
2 3
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 2
Horsens
 
København
 
0 2
0 2
Aucas
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 2
El Nacional
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 0
0 0
Mushuc Runa
 
Emelec
 
2 0
3 0
Sonsonate
 
Firpo
 
0 0
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
4 1
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Limeño
 
FAS
 
0 1
2 2
Dragon
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 2
Watford
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
4 1
Southampton
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Maardu
 
1 0
1 1
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
2 0
Tartu Santos
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Vändra
 
2 0
10 0
B36
 
HB
 
1 2
2 2
B68
 
ÍF
 
0 1
0 2
NSÍ
 
TB
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur
 
 
1 0
1 2
AB Argir
 
Skála
 
   
0 2
PEPO
 
MPS
 
1 0
2 1
MP
 
Sudet
 
0 0
2 1
EsPa
 
Kontu
 
1 1
3 1
Viikingit
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
1 1
Kraft
 
YPA
 
2 0
3 1
Virkiä
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 1
KPV
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 0
GrIFK
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 2
Jazz
 
KTP
 
1 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
3 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 1
0 3
Karlsruher SC
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 1
FC Augsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 0
3 1
Eichede
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Germania Egestorf
 
2 0
3 0
Schönberg
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
Budissa Bautzen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 3
2 3
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
0 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
2 2
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
4 0
Atromitos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
Kerkyra
 
Larissa
 
2 0
2 0
Iraklis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Marquense
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 1
4 1
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 2
Juticalpa
 
Social Sol
 
2 0
3 1
Motagua
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 1
Cigánd SE
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 1
Dorogi
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 1
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
0 0
Szeol
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 2
0 3
Vác
 
Puskás
 
1 1
3 3
Csákvári TK
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 0
Siófok
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
3 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
1 3
FH
 
Valur
 
0 1
1 1
KR
 
Fjölnir
 
1 1
3 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fylkir
 
1 1
3 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 3
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 2
Cagliari
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
JEF United
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
3 2
Yokohama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 1
2 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 2
Gifu
 
Ehime
 
0 1
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Zhetysu
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 2
Tobol
 
Taraz
 
1 1
3 1
Aktobe
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 2
Anyang
 
Chungju
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 0
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 1
Ulsan
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
1 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Metta / LU
 
1 2
3 3
Pobeda
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
1 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
3 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Birkirkara
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Loros Universidad
 
2 0
3 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Celaya
 
1 0
3 2
Juárez
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
2 1
Tampico Madero
 
Alebrijes
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Chiapas
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 3
Tigres UANL
 
Puebla
 
1 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
2 2
América
 
León
 
0 1
0 2
Santos Laguna
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
3 1
Budućnost
 
Zeta
 
   
1 0
Cetinje
 
Berane
 
   
0 1
Kom
 
Ibar
 
   
1 0
Mornar
 
Jezero
 
   
0 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Čelik
 
   
1 0
Radnički
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
NEC
 
1 0
2 0
PEC Zwolle
 
AZ
 
0 1
0 2
PSV
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 1
Heracles Almelo
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 2
Sogndal
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
3 0
Aalesund
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 1
4 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Brann
 
1 1
1 3
Odd
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 1
Rosenborg
 
Start
 
0 0
2 0
Åsane
 
Hødd
 
0 0
1 1
KFUM
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 2
Levanger
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 1
0 2
Raufoss
 
Kristiansund
 
0 1
1 2
Jerv
 
Sandefjord
 
1 2
2 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Bryne
 
1 0
3 0
Mjøndalen
 
Ranheim
 
4 0
6 2
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
1 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Chorrillo
 
   
0 2
Atlético Veragüense
 
Tauro
 
   
2 0
Olimpia
 
Guaraní
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Lima
 
Universitario
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Huancayo
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 3
2 3
Defensor La Bocana
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Atlético Torino
 
2 2
4 4
Alfredo Salinas
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
3 0
Sport Boys
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Loreto
 
Willy Serrato
 
2 0
2 0
Sport Victoria
 
Cienciano
 
2 1
3 2
Union Huaral
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Áncash
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
1 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
2 0
Kluczbork
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
2 1
3 2
Tychy 71
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice