Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 2
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
3 0
5 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
3 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 1
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 1
Kapaz
 
Zira
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 1
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Genk
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
0 3
Vitez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
1 1
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 2
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
5 3
Grêmio
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
CRB
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 2
Boa
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Macaé
 
0 1
2 1
ASA
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Cuiabá
 
ABC
 
1 1
2 2
Salgueiro
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
3 1
CSA
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 0
Moto Club MA
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 1
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 1
Dunav 2010
 
CSKA Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 0
Ukraine United
 
Atomic FC
 
   
3 3
York Region Shooters
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 2
1 6
Junior
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Leones
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
2 0
3 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 2
1 4
Alajuelense
 
UCR
 
1 0
3 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
2 3
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Zagreb
 
Sesvete
 
   
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 4
Ermis
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
2 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
3 0
3 0
Jablonec
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 2
AB
 
Skive
 
1 1
1 3
FC Helsingør
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
4 0
Hobro
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 3
Roskilde
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
2 2
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
Delfin
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 1
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 3
FAS
 
Dragon
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
4 1
Aston Villa
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
2 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Vändra
 
0 2
1 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
1 0
1 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
0 1
ÍF
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
2 0
NSÍ
 
 
0 0
2 0
Skála
 
B36
 
0 1
0 2
TB
 
B68
 
0 1
4 1
Futura
 
MP
 
1 0
3 1
KäPa
 
JäPS
 
1 0
1 0
MPS
 
Kultsu
 
2 1
3 2
Sudet
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 1
1 1
OPS
 
Virkiä
 
6 0
9 0
PPT
 
Kraft
 
0 0
2 1
TP-47
 
JS Hercules
 
0 0
1 0
VIFK
 
Kajaani
 
0 1
1 2
YPA
 
GBK
 
0 0
0 2
Jaro
 
Haka
 
1 0
3 0
KTP
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 1
Nantes
 
Metz
 
0 2
0 3
Rennes
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 0
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
3 2
Samtredia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Shukura
 
1 1
1 1
Saburtalo
 
Dila
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 2
Sandhausen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 3
Zwickau
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 2
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
4 1
4 4
Ingolstadt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
0 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Meppen
 
0 2
1 2
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 3
St. Pauli II
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
0 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eichede
 
5 0
5 0
Germania Egestorf
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
0 0
Lupo-Martini
 
Havelse
 
1 0
3 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Schönberg
 
2 0
3 0
Neustrelitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
1 4
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 0
0 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Nöttingen
 
3 0
4 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
5 0
AEK Athens
 
Xanthi
 
3 1
4 1
PAOK
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 0
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Atromitos
 
2 0
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Veria
 
3 0
6 1
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
0 1
Mictlán
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
4 1
Carchá
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Vida
 
1 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Marathón
 
0 1
1 2
Social Sol
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 1
Platense
 
Motagua
 
2 2
4 2
Olimpia
 
Juticalpa
 
0 0
2 0
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
2 4
Kitchee
 
Yuen Long
 
0 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
1 0
Cigánd SE
 
Puskás
 
   
0 1
Dorogi
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
0 2
MTE 1904
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
2 0
Szeol
 
Várda SE
 
   
0 1
Vác
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
2 2
Csákvári TK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
2 2
Siófok
 
Ceglédi
 
   
4 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budaörs
 
   
0 1
FH
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
1 1
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
2 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
ÍA
 
1 0
3 1
Stjarnan
 
Valur
 
2 1
2 3
Esteghlal
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
2 2
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 1
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
0 0
2 1
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
1 2
3 2
Pescara
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 2
Ternana
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
1 0
Gifu
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
3 0
Seoul E.
 
Anyang
 
0 2
2 2
Gwangju
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
1 1
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 0
1 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 3
UT Pétange
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 1
Victoria Rosport
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 3
1 3
UNA Strassen
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 1
Pobeda
 
Shkupi
 
2 0
2 1
Renova
 
Pelister
 
0 0
2 0
Treska
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 4
St. Andrews
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 0
Birkirkara
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
2 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
4 0
5 1
Loros Universidad
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
0 0
Dorados
 
Juárez
 
2 0
3 0
Monterrey
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 0
Morelia
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 2
0 2
León
 
Atlas
 
3 1
4 1
Necaxa
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Chiapas
 
2 0
2 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
1 1
4 1
Puebla
 
Toluca
 
0 1
0 2
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 1
Zaria
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
3 0
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
   
1 0
Berane
 
Mornar
 
   
1 2
Bratstvo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
0 0
Čelik
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 1
Ibar
 
Radnički
 
   
1 0
Igalo
 
Kom
 
   
1 5
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
3 1
FC Groningen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 1
1 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
2 0
Ajax
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 0
Tromsø
 
Sogndal
 
2 0
2 0
Lillestrøm
 
Odd
 
1 1
2 4
Sarpsborg 08
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 1
1 2
Stabæk
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 2
Molde
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
0 0
Jerv
 
Åsane
 
1 0
2 0
Kristiansund
 
KFUM
 
1 1
3 2
Strømmen
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
0 0
Bryne
 
Raufoss
 
1 0
2 0
Ranheim
 
Levanger
 
0 0
3 1
Sandefjord
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 0
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 2
Libertad
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
3 0
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
5 2
Melgar
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
2 1
Universitario
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Sport Victoria
 
2 0
2 0
Cienciano
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
2 0
4 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Sport Áncash
 
3 0
6 0