Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
2 1
Medeama
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
3 2
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Granit
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 3
1 3
Slutsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
1 1
Vlijtingen
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
3 0
Aische
 
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
   
1 3
Antonia
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Sporting Châtelet
 
   
2 0
Betekom
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 3
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
RFC Seraing
 
   
0 3
Cappellen
 
Hamoir
 
   
3 0
Coxyde
 
Londerzeel
 
   
0 6
Ethe Belmont
 
US Givry
 
   
0 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Torhout
 
   
0 0
FC Eupen
 
Meux
 
   
0 4
Francs Borains
 
RWDM
 
   
2 1
Ganshoren
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 4
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
3 3
Houdinois
 
Ronse
 
   
0 4
Knokke
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
3 2
Lille
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
5 5
Merelbeke
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
1 1
Namur
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
2 2
Olsa Brakel
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
3 2
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Ransart II
 
   
0 0
Pâturages
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 0
Rebecq
 
Schriek
 
   
4 1
RES Durbuy
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Wellen
 
   
1 1
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
1 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Belœil
 
   
1 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
4 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Temse
 
   
4 1
Verlaine
 
Harelbeke
 
   
1 2
Walhain
 
Oosterwijk
 
   
1 2
Waremme
 
Jong Lede
 
   
3 0
Waterloo
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 3
Westhoek
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
1 2
Weywertz
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
0 3
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Lochristi
 
   
0 0
Turnhout
 
Heist
 
   
2 1
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
0 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Vitez
 
   
0 2
Fluminense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Coritiba
 
1 2
2 2
Santos
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
3 0
Vitória
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Athletico PR
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 3
Juventude
 
Boa
 
1 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
3 0
4 0
Confiança
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 1
Ríver
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 0
Cuiabá
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
J. Malucelli
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 1
Anápolis
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
1 2
CSA
 
Altos
 
2 0
3 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Ceilândia
 
0 1
0 1
Moto Club MA
 
Juazeirense
 
2 1
3 1
Princesa Solimões
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 0
1 1
Campinense
 
Itabaiana
 
1 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
4 0
5 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets II
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 3
1 3
York Region Shooters
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
0 1
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
2 0
Iberia
 
La Serena
 
2 0
3 2
Magallanes
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 2
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
2 1
3 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
4 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
0 2
Barranquilla
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Leones
 
1 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 1
UCR
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
2 1
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 1
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 3
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
2 1
Fremad Amager
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 1
Hobro
 
AB
 
3 0
4 1
Nykøbing
 
Skive
 
0 0
4 0
Roskilde
 
Næstved
 
0 1
0 2
OB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
3 1
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
4 0
El Nacional
 
Aucas
 
2 0
2 2
Independiente del Valle
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
5 0
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Delfin
 
0 2
2 3
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
1 1
1 1
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 1
Sonsonate
 
Municipal Limeño
 
2 2
4 2
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 3
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
3 4
Maardu
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Tulevik
 
Vändra
 
2 0
4 0
B68
 
B36
 
0 1
0 1
HB
 
 
1 1
2 3
Skála
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
0 2
TB
 
AB Argir
 
2 1
2 1
MPS
 
KuFu-98
 
0 2
1 4
KäPa
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
Sudet
 
2 0
4 1
BK-46
 
Åland
 
1 0
3 0
Viikingit
 
Atlantis
 
2 0
3 0
YPA
 
MuSa
 
1 0
1 0
Kraft
 
Virkiä
 
0 0
4 1
Santa Claus
 
OPS
 
1 2
2 3
TP-47
 
VIFK
 
2 0
2 0
VPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 2
GrIFK
 
Jaro
 
1 0
2 3
KPV
 
Jazz
 
2 2
3 3
Nancy
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
0 3
Nice
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
3 0
4 1
Samtredia
 
Sioni
 
1 0
4 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 1
0 5
Hannover 96
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
3 1
1860 München
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
2 2
Eichede
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 4
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
0 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 1
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
Schönberg
 
1 0
1 1
Neustrelitz
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
0 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 0
5 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Koblenz
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
3 1
3 1
Köln II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
1 1
Bonner SC
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
2 1
Mictlán
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 1
0 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Carchá
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
0 1
Real España
 
Social Sol
 
1 0
2 1
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 2
Platense
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
4 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
1 0
3 1
Békéscsaba
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 1
1 1
Cigánd SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 1
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 1
Szeol
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
1 0
Vác
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 0
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
1 2
2 2
Csákvári TK
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Siófok
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
4 1
Soproni VSE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Dorogi
 
   
3 1
Salernitana
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 1
Gifu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 1
2 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
0 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 1
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
1 0
3 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Akzhayik
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Anyang
 
Seoul E.
 
1 0
3 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 2
Riga
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
1 0
Racing
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 0
1 0
F91 Dudelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
1 0
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
3 0
Renova
 
Treska
 
0 0
1 0
Shkupi
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 1
Sileks
 
Pobeda
 
2 1
2 1
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
3 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
1 0
Loros Universidad
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Juárez
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
3 0
Dorados
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 1
0 1
Atlas
 
Puebla
 
2 1
3 2
Monterrey
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
3 0
América
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 1
Toluca
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 0
Chiapas
 
Veracruz
 
0 1
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 3
Sheriff
 
Saxan
 
2 0
3 0
Zimbru
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Čelik
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Cetinje
 
Mornar
 
   
0 0
Ibar
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Radnički
 
Kom
 
   
2 1
Heracles
 
Willem II
 
1 0
3 1
Feyenoord
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
2 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
NEC
 
0 1
2 2
PSV
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
1 0
Aalesund
 
Molde
 
0 1
0 2
Haugesund
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
2 1
Odd
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
0 0
Rosenborg
 
Sogndal
 
3 0
3 1
Strømsgodset
 
Start
 
1 0
1 1
Viking
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
2 2
Åsane
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 2
1 4
Bryne
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
1 1
Fredrikstad
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
3 0
5 1
Hødd
 
Levanger
 
1 2
3 2
Jerv
 
Raufoss
 
2 0
4 0
Sandefjord
 
KFUM
 
1 0
3 0